Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (BRD) 01.01.1984

World Cup - Men's K115

Race codex : 810368
TD FIS AKENTIEV ANATOLIJ RUS
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1    2354 WEISSFLOG Jens  1964  DDR           222.2
 2    2595 SUMI Hansjörg  1959  SUI           209
 3    2378 OSTWALD Klaus  1958  DDR           207.8
 4    2371 HASTINGS Jeff  1959  USA           207.6
 5    2364 NYKAENEN Matti  1963  FIN           207.3
 6    2358 PUIKKONEN Jari  1959  FIN           203.2
 7    2465 EIDHAMMER O.-Ch.  1965  NOR           202.4
 8    2443 FIDJESTöL Ole Gunnar  1960  NOR           200.9
 9    2377 ULAGA Primoz  1962  JUG           198
 9    2374 BERGERUD Per  1956  NOR           198
 11    2370 PLOC Pavel  1964  TCH           197.7
 12    2460 PUSENIUS Markku  1964  FIN           195.8
 13    2369 BULAU Horst  1962  CAN           195.3
 14    2376 VETTORI Ernst  1964  AUT           195
 15    2356 KOKKONEN Pentti  1955  FIN           193.6
 15    2372 STANNARIUS Stefan  1961  DDR           193.6
 17    2375 PARMA Jiri  1963  CZE           192.4
 17    2368 FELDER Andi  1962  AUT           192.4
 19    2454 FREITAG Holger  1963  DDR           191.5
 20    2373 BERG Rolf Age  1957  NOR           190.4
 21    2581 TOMASI Lido  1955  ITA           187.1
 22    2361 DECKERT Manfred  1960  DDR           187
 23    3903 PULKKINEN Jari    FIN           182.9
 24    2359 KOGLER Armin  1959  AUT           184.3
 25    2379 OPAAS Vegard  1962  NOR           182.1
 26    2745 SAMBUGARO Sandro  1965  ITA           182
 27    2679 RIGONI Massimo  1961  ITA           191.9
 28    2388 TEPES Miran  1961  JUG           181.7
 29    2475 SUORSA Pekka  1967  FIN           181.6
 30    2461 FINDEISEN Ulf  1962  DDR           180.7
 31    2690 WALDVOGEL Georg  1961  GER           180.5
 32    2456 COLLINS Steve  1964  CAN           180.3
 33    2357 NEUPER Hubert  1960  AUT           180.1
 34    2698 BRAATEN Steinar  1962  NOR           179.9
 35    2355 BUSE Mathias  1959  DDR           179.3
 36    2442 YLIPULLI Tuomo  1965  FIN           178.7
 37    2689 HIRNER Adolf    AUT           176.9
 38    2610 COLIN Gerard  1958  FRA           176.7
 39    2360 RUUD Roger  1958  NOR           176.3
 40    2704 PROKOPENKO Gennadi  1964  SOV           175.7
 41    2700 MCGRANE Dennis    USA           174.5
 42    2478 ROHWEIN Peter  1962  GER           170.2
 43    2440 SCHALLERT Richard  1964  AUT           169.5
 44    2720 GOLOVTSCHIKOV Juri  1963  SOV           168.4
 45    2712 PIAZZINI Fabrice  1965  SUI           166.9
 46    2464 BAJC Vasja  1962  JUG           166.5
 47    3882 SAVIN Valerij  1951  SOV           163
 47    3936 BOSCHITSCHKOV Walent    BUL           163
 49    2705 BROWN David    CAN           161.9
 50    2709 AHONEN Veli-Matti    FIN           152
 51    3930 RAYMOND Pascal    SUI           84
 52    2669 TSCHERNAJEV Vladimir    SOV           83.7
 53    2685 SLUSNY Miro  1964  TCH           83.4
 54    2462 PODZIMEK Vladimir  1965  TCH           83.3
 54    2434 FIJAS Pjotr  1958  POL           83.3
 56    2457 STOLZLECHNER Nils    USA           83.2
 57    2695 LOTRIC Rajko  1962  JUG           83
 58    2697 STEIERT Wolfgang  1963  GER           82.9
 59    2436 SAMEK J.  1957  TCH           82.5
 60    2381 KLAUSER Thomas  1964  GER           82.4
 61    2683 TROEN Jan Henrik  1963  NOR           82
 62    2496 HAUSWIRTH Christian  1965  SUI           81.8
 63    2458 ZUEHLKE Reed  1960  USA           81.5
 64    2732 WEGSCHEIDER Lorenz    GER           81.4
 65    2681 DENNEY John    USA           81.3
 66    2731 ZAGAR Matjas  1963  JUG           81.2
 67    2349 WALLNER Hans  1953  AUT           80.9
 67    2477 BAUER Andreas  1964  GER           80.9
 69    2706 MALIK Janusz  1964  POL           80.7
 70    2741 KARETNIKOV Valerji    SOV           80.6
 70    2707 WIEGELE Franz  1965  AUT           80.6
 72    3925 IHLE Thomas    GER           79.5
 73    2675 ARNOLD Landis  1960  USA           79.1
 74    2455 RICHARDS Ron  1966  CAN           79
 75    2680 SERVO Oleg    SOV           78.1
 75    3901 STOJANOV Angel    BUL           78.1
 77    2667 BOLL Uli    GER           77.2
 78    2763 SOLA Bernat    SPA           76.8
 79    2471 HOLLAND Mike  1961  USA           75.7
 80    3933 GLOBOCNIK Bojan    JUG           75.5
 81    2467 SVAGERKO Martin  1967  SVK           75.1
 82    2463 DOLAR Thomas  1966  JUG           74.7
 83    3928 RIVERA José    SPA           73.4
 84    2687 SCHWINGHAMMER Peter    GER           73.3
 84    2724 FISCHER Laszlo    HUN           73.3
 86    2737 LACEDELLI Antonio    ITA           72.3
 87    2710 HASSELBERGER Thomas    GER           71.5
 88    2665 SCHWARZ Christoph    GER           71.2
 89    2713 BREITSCHEV Vladimir  1958  BUL           68.4
 90    2746 KOWAL Jan  1967  POL           67.6
 91    2694 DAUN Anders  1963  SWE           65.9
 92    2666 ERNST Joachim    GER           65.6
 93    2487 NORDGREN T.  1987  SWE           63.9
 94    3934 OBINGER Stefan    GER           62.2
 95    3889 GELLER Gabor    HUN           61.4
 96    2725 BERGER Fabrice    FRA           53.3