Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  4  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   28:34.9  
 2  22  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   28:38.4  +3.5
 3  12  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   28:41.8  +6.9
 4  36  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   28:50.6  +15.7
 5  8  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   28:56.2  +21.3
 6  2  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   29:04.9  +30.0
 7  28  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   29:10.6  +35.7
 8  31  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   29:22.0  +47.1
 9  11  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   29:29.7  +54.8
 10  13  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   29:33.5  +58.6
 11  3  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   29:40.7  +1:05.8
 12  47  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   29:41.2  +1:06.3
 13  29  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   29:45.5  +1:10.6
 14  10  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   29:47.0  +1:12.1
 15  5  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   29:49.0  +1:14.1
 16  39  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA   29:55.8  +1:20.9
 17  27  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   29:56.8  +1:21.9
 18  43  727 KATO Taihei  1984  JPN   29:58.9  +1:24.0
 19  23  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   29:59.5  +1:24.6
 20  20  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   30:00.6  +1:25.7
 21  15  1479 PANIN Ivan  1987  RUS   30:07.9  +1:33.0
 22  21  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   30:09.8  +1:34.9
 23  17  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   30:18.9  +1:44.0
 24  14  1804 HANNON Theo  1993  FRA   30:19.2  +1:44.3
 25  18  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   30:21.2  +1:46.3
 26  34  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   30:22.9  +1:48.0
 27  37  100184 LANGE Jakob  1995  GER   30:29.7  +1:54.8
 28  33  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   30:37.2  +2:02.3
 29  38  1706 REHRL Franz-Josef  1993  AUT   30:48.1  +2:13.2
 30  1  100309 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   30:48.9  +2:14.0
 31  44  768 MINATO Yusuke  1985  JPN   30:53.5  +2:18.6
 32  9  1602 HAUG Tobias  1993  GER   30:57.4  +2:22.5
 33  19  1138 YAMAMOTO Shun  1988  JPN   31:00.8  +2:25.9
 34  32  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   31:10.8  +2:35.9
 35  16  100179 KUPCZAK Szczepan  1992  POL   31:12.1  +2:37.2
 36  6  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   31:21.7  +2:46.8
 37  48  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR   31:26.3  +2:51.4
 38  30  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR   31:36.2  +3:01.3
 39  40  1432 PLAZNIK Matic  1990  SLO   31:38.2  +3:03.3
 40  7  100300 SOETVIK Sindre Ure  1992  NOR   31:39.9  +3:05.0
 41  35  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   31:41.9  +3:07.0
 42  46  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   31:44.4  +3:09.5
 43  41  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   31:47.9  +3:13.0
 44  49  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   31:50.3  +3:15.4
 45  26  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   32:11.5  +3:36.6
 46  45  1686 SALO Jussi  1991  FIN   32:14.4  +3:39.5
 47  50  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   32:32.0  +3:57.1
 48  42  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS   32:55.7  +4:20.8
 49  25  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN   33:01.2  +4:26.3
 50  61  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   33:30.2  +4:55.3
Did not finish
   24  100165 HEIKKINEN Ville  1995  FIN