Fédération internationale de Ski
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Points Result Behind
 1 Norway I   NOR      237.4 34:32.3  
    KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985    89.0  117.0    
    GRAABAK Joergen  1991    91.5  120.4    
 2 Norway II   NOR      251.0 34:40.5  +8.2
    KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979    96.5  131.2    
    KROG Magnus  1987    92.0  119.8    
 3 Italy   ITA      234.0 34:41.1  +8.8
    COSTA Samuel  1992    91.5  120.6    
    PITTIN Alessandro  1990    88.5  113.4    
 4 United States I   USA      231.8 34:42.3  +10.0
    FLETCHER Bryan  1986    88.5  115.3    
    LODWICK Todd  1976    90.0  116.5    
 5 Germany I   GER      235.3 34:44.9  +12.6
    RYDZEK Johannes  1991    87.0  109.7    
    FRENZEL Eric  1988    97.0  125.6    
 6 Austria II   AUT      244.7 34:52.1  +19.8
    KLAPFER Lukas  1985    95.5  123.7    
    STECHER Mario  1977    91.5  121.0    
 7 Japan I   JPN      253.5 34:57.2  +24.9
    NAGAI Hideaki  1983    91.5  123.5    
    WATABE Akito  1988    95.0  130.0    
 8 Slovenia   SLO      230.8 34:58.3  +26.0
    BERLOT Gasper  1990    86.0  110.2    
    JELENKO Marjan  1991    93.5  120.6    
 9 Austria I   AUT      251.4 35:00.2  +27.9
    DENIFL Wilhelm  1980    92.0  121.0    
    BIELER Christoph  1977    93.5  130.4    
 10 Germany II   GER      251.3 35:38.4  +1:06.1
    HAUG Tobias  1993    92.5  123.5    
    EDELMANN Tino  1985    93.5  127.8    
 11 France I   FRA      242.1 35:42.8  +1:10.5
    BRAUD Francois  1986    88.0  114.6    
    LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986    93.5  127.5    
 12 Japan II   JPN      252.8 35:43.2  +1:10.9
    WATABE Yoshito  1991    94.0  125.2    
    KATO Taihei  1984    94.5  127.6    
 13 France II   FRA      224.9 36:03.4  +1:31.1
    LACROIX Sebastien  1983    84.5  100.7    
    LAHEURTE Maxime  1985    92.0  124.2    
 14 Czech Republic I   CZE      225.6 36:05.0  +1:32.7
    DVORAK Miroslav  1987    86.0  105.0    
    CHURAVY Pavel  1977    93.5  120.6    
 15 United States II   USA      207.3 36:08.3  +1:36.0
    DENNEY Brett  1990    84.5  101.1    
    FLETCHER Taylor  1990    86.5  106.2    
 16 Finland   FIN      230.2 36:33.6  +2:01.3
    RYYNAENEN Janne  1988    88.5  112.7    
    HEROLA Ilkka  1995    92.0  117.5    
 17 Russian Federation   RUS      241.8 36:53.7  +2:21.4
    NABEEV Niyaz  1989    89.0  112.3    
    KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994    98.0  129.5    
 18 Estonia I   EST      254.0 36:54.0  +2:21.7
    ILVES Kristjan  1996    94.0  127.6    
    TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989    94.0  126.4    
 19 Estonia II   EST      208.6 37:01.8  +2:29.5
    PIHO Kail  1991    85.5  101.4    
    PIHO Han Hendrik  1993    87.0  107.2    
 20 Poland   POL      228.8  
    GASIENICA Andrzej  1993    91.5  119.3    
    WANTULOK Mateusz  1987    87.0  109.5