Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  10  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   27:44.9  
 2  13  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   27:50.6  +5.7
 3  14  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   27:53.2  +8.3
 4  2  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   27:56.7  +11.8
 5  12  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   28:14.8  +29.9
 6  49  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   28:20.3  +35.4
 7  23  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   28:22.1  +37.2
 8  40  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   28:23.0  +38.1
 9  37  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   28:25.3  +40.4
 10  16  591 KAMMERLANDER Tobias  1986  AUT   28:27.3  +42.4
 11  17  1674 GREIDERER Lukas  1993  AUT   28:28.9  +44.0
 12  27  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   28:32.0  +47.1
 13  45  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA   28:35.8  +50.9
 14  30  1566 LEMMERER Harald  1991  AUT   28:45.9  +1:01.0
 15  39  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   28:50.7  +1:05.8
 16  19  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   29:00.0  +1:15.1
 17  18  1615 SCHNEIDER Sepp  1991  AUT   29:04.3  +1:19.4
 18  34  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   29:05.0  +1:20.1
 19  6  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   29:05.2  +1:20.3
 20  15  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN   29:06.1  +1:21.2
 21  28  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   29:06.7  +1:21.8
 22  26  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   29:09.1  +1:24.2
 23  31  1527 GUY Samuel  1990  FRA   29:10.3  +1:25.4
 24  8  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   29:13.7  +1:28.8
 25  29  1556 ISAYKIN Denis  1988  RUS   29:22.5  +1:37.6
 26  41  100046 PIHO Han Hendrik  1993  EST   29:26.9  +1:42.0
 27  3  1167 KJELBOTN Thomas  1986  NOR   29:28.6  +1:43.7
 28  36  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   29:37.8  +1:52.9
 29  38  1687 LEINONEN Mikke  1992  FIN   29:41.1  +1:56.2
 30  32  1204 MARTIN Nicolas  1989  FRA   29:43.2  +1:58.3
 31  7  1706 REHRL Franz-Josef  1993  AUT   30:07.2  +2:22.3
 32  48  1538 DENNEY Brett  1990  USA   30:07.5  +2:22.6
 33  50  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR   30:10.7  +2:25.8
 34  9  1514 SIMON Tobias  1992  GER   30:32.0  +2:47.1
 35  46  100424 MASTIEV Samir  1993  RUS   30:32.8  +2:47.9
 36  5  1296 BOESL Wolfgang  1989  GER   30:34.6  +2:49.7
 37  11  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   30:47.3  +3:02.4
 38  43  1737 MORWEISER Janis  1991  GER   30:59.3  +3:14.4
 39  1  100309 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   31:21.4  +3:36.5
 40  35  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS   31:23.3  +3:38.4
 41  22  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   31:24.8  +3:39.9
 42  42  1686 SALO Jussi  1991  FIN   32:11.9  +4:27.0
 43  47  100027 BARKOV Viacheslav  1992  RUS   33:11.6  +5:26.7
 44  25  1643 KALINICHENKO Vitaliy  1993  UKR   34:13.7  +6:28.8
Disqualified
   4  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS     
Did not finish
   44  1532 SHARABAYEV Sergej  1986  KAZ     
   33  1648 WASEL Johannes  1991  GER     
   24  100529 BJOERNSTAD Espen  1993  NOR     
   21  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR     
   20  1804 HANNON Theo  1993  FRA