Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Chaikovskiy (RUS) 05.01.2014

World Cup - Men's Gundersen NH HS106/10.0 K

Race codex : 4156



TD FIS SIMIC BRANKO ABRATIS THOMAS SLO GER
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  1  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   26:11.0  
 2  12  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   26:33.4  +22.4
 3  8  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   26:33.6  +22.6
 4  3  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   26:41.9  +30.9
 5  9  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   26:51.4  +40.4
 6  43  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   26:51.9  +40.9
 7  6  1167 KJELBOTN Thomas  1986  NOR   26:52.3  +41.3
 8  45  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR   27:19.9  +1:08.9
 9  44  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA   27:21.5  +1:10.5
 10  38  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   27:23.9  +1:12.9
 11  14  100046 PIHO Han Hendrik  1993  EST   27:29.3  +1:18.3
 12  31  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   27:33.4  +1:22.4
 13  40  1204 MARTIN Nicolas  1989  FRA   27:34.9  +1:23.9
 14  20  1687 LEINONEN Mikke  1992  FIN   27:35.4  +1:24.4
 15  21  591 KAMMERLANDER Tobias  1986  AUT   27:35.7  +1:24.7
 16  34  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   27:36.1  +1:25.1
 17  23  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN   27:38.9  +1:27.9
 18  36  1737 MORWEISER Janis  1991  GER   27:41.3  +1:30.3
 19  25  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR   27:41.8  +1:30.8
 20  29  1566 LEMMERER Harald  1991  AUT   27:45.0  +1:34.0
 21  22  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   27:46.4  +1:35.4
 22  11  1674 GREIDERER Lukas  1993  AUT   27:47.2  +1:36.2
 23  5  1296 BOESL Wolfgang  1989  GER   27:49.4  +1:38.4
 24  24  715 ORANIC Mitja  1986  SLO   27:50.1  +1:39.1
 25  10  1488 TIIRMAA Karl-August  1989  EST   28:00.6  +1:49.6
 26  26  1706 REHRL Franz-Josef  1993  AUT   28:03.7  +1:52.7
 27  32  1527 GUY Samuel  1990  FRA   28:15.7  +2:04.7
 28  18  1648 WASEL Johannes  1991  GER   28:19.1  +2:08.1
 29  15  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   28:19.4  +2:08.4
 30  16  100167 ILVES Kristjan  1996  EST   28:22.5  +2:11.5
 31  39  1615 SCHNEIDER Sepp  1991  AUT   28:40.1  +2:29.1
 32  41  416 SLAVIK Tomas  1981  CZE   28:43.2  +2:32.2
 33  7  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS   28:48.3  +2:37.3
 34  13  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   28:58.5  +2:47.5
 35  50  1538 DENNEY Brett  1990  USA   29:02.5  +2:51.5
 36  33  1686 SALO Jussi  1991  FIN   29:04.4  +2:53.4
 37  51  1842 LOOMIS Adam  1992  USA   29:07.3  +2:56.3
 38  46  100424 MASTIEV Samir  1993  RUS   29:12.6  +3:01.6
 39  49  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   29:15.5  +3:04.5
 40  37  1461 SLOWIOK Pawel  1992  POL   29:18.1  +3:07.1
 41  28  100529 BJOERNSTAD Espen  1993  NOR   29:35.7  +3:24.7
 42  4  1514 SIMON Tobias  1992  GER   29:46.3  +3:35.3
 43  52  1649 HENDRICKSON Nick  1991  USA   30:05.7  +3:54.7
 44  30  694 VODSEDALEK Ales  1985  CZE   30:11.1  +4:00.1
 45  2  100309 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   30:52.5  +4:41.5
 46  19  1643 KALINICHENKO Vitaliy  1993  UKR   31:07.1  +4:56.1
 47  53  100005 WARD Michael  1992  USA   32:10.0  +5:59.0
Disqualified
   42  1556 ISAYKIN Denis  1988  RUS     
Did not start
   48  100027 BARKOV Viacheslav  1992  RUS     
   47  1532 SHARABAYEV Sergej  1986  KAZ     
   35  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS     
   27  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT     
   17  1804 HANNON Theo  1993  FRA