Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Points Result Behind
 1 Germany II   GER      247.7 35:00.8  
    EDELMANN Tino  1985    108.5  125.6    
    RIESSLE Fabian  1990    107.5  122.1    
 2 Norway II   NOR      230.3 35:01.2  +0.4
    KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985    103.0  113.7    
    GRAABAK Joergen  1991    105.5  116.6    
 3 Germany I   GER      245.7 35:02.9  +2.1
    RYDZEK Johannes  1991    109.5  119.5    
    FRENZEL Eric  1988    116.0  126.2    
 4 Norway I   NOR      247.1 35:03.3  +2.5
    KROG Magnus  1987    108.5  120.4    
    MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983    110.5  126.7    
 5 France I   FRA      248.9 35:03.6  +2.8
    LACROIX Sebastien  1983    110.0  123.2    
    LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986    110.5  125.7    
 6 Italy I   ITA      230.7 35:04.6  +3.8
    COSTA Samuel  1992    105.0  118.8    
    PITTIN Alessandro  1990    103.0  111.9    
 7 United States I   USA      246.1 35:05.8  +5.0
    FLETCHER Bryan  1986    106.5  121.0    
    DEMONG Bill  1980    107.5  125.1    
 8 Austria I   AUT      261.7 35:06.4  +5.6
    BIELER Christoph  1977    114.5  128.7    
    GRUBER Bernhard  1982    112.5  133.0    
 9 Austria II   AUT      230.0 36:37.5  +1:36.7
    LEMMERER Harald  1991    101.5  110.1    
    STECHER Mario  1977    108.0  119.9    
 10 France II   FRA      243.0 36:38.6  +1:37.8
    BRAUD Francois  1986    110.5  124.2    
    LAHEURTE Maxime  1985    107.0  118.8    
 11 Estonia   EST      217.1 37:13.2  +2:12.4
    PIHO Kail  1991    98.5  104.2    
    PIHO Han Hendrik  1993    104.0  112.9    
 12 Japan I   JPN      247.8 37:14.7  +2:13.9
    KATO Taihei  1984    113.5  126.0    
    NAGAI Hideaki  1983    109.0  121.8    
 13 Italy II   ITA      221.7 37:16.6  +2:15.8
    MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985    103.5  113.0    
    RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987    101.5  108.7    
 14 Finland   FIN      233.8 37:18.0  +2:17.2
    HEROLA Ilkka  1995    105.5  112.9    
    RYYNAENEN Janne  1988    106.5  120.9    
 15 Japan II   JPN      217.1 37:21.8  +2:21.0
    MINATO Yusuke  1985    100.5  106.5    
    YAMAMOTO Shun  1988    102.0  110.6    
 16 United States II   USA      200.2 37:46.6  +2:45.8
    DENNEY Brett  1990    97.5  100.4    
    FLETCHER Taylor  1990    97.5  99.8    
 17 Russian Federation   RUS      225.0 38:00.8  +3:00.0
    ISAYKIN Denis  1988    101.0  112.3    
    YAHIN Ernest  1991    104.0  112.7    
 18 Czech Republic   CZE      226.3  
    KUTAL Petr  1988    104.0  115.9    
    RYPL Lukas  1991    101.5  110.4    
 19 Poland   POL      220.6  
    KUPCZAK Szczepan  1992    105.0  108.6    
    SLOWIOK Pawel  1992    103.5  112.0    
 20 Ukraine   UKR      197.1  
    KALINICHENKO Vitaliy  1993    101.0  105.8    
    BALANDA Ruslan  1992    94.0  91.3