Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  9  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   25:29.0  
 2  7  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   25:30.4  +1.4
 3  13  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   25:39.2  +10.2
 4  4  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   25:39.9  +10.9
 5  12  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   25:39.9  +10.9
 6  8  111 BIELER Christoph  1977  AUT   25:41.5  +12.5
 7  14  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   25:42.6  +13.6
 8  15  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   25:46.1  +17.1
 9  21  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   25:46.6  +17.6
 10  20  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   25:48.1  +19.1
 11  16  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   25:48.4  +19.4
 12  2  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   25:49.2  +20.2
 13  5  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   26:01.4  +32.4
 14  10  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   26:03.7  +34.7
 15  3  1167 KJELBOTN Thomas  1986  NOR   26:14.8  +45.8
 16  22  1615 SCHNEIDER Sepp  1991  AUT   26:26.8  +57.8
 17  28  467 RIESSLE Fabian  1990  GER   26:28.4  +59.4
 18  37  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   26:30.9  +1:01.9
 19  34  1003 DVORAK Miroslav  1987  CZE   26:32.5  +1:03.5
 20  1  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   26:35.7  +1:06.7
 21  44  1621 STORLIEN Ole Martin  1988  NOR   26:40.2  +1:11.2
 22  41  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   26:41.0  +1:12.0
 23  47  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   26:48.4  +1:19.4
 24  42  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   26:51.5  +1:22.5
 25  35  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   26:56.6  +1:27.6
 26  18  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   27:04.4  +1:35.4
 27  24  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   27:07.0  +1:38.0
 28  27  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   27:08.1  +1:39.1
 29  11  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   27:10.2  +1:41.2
 30  38  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   27:22.0  +1:53.0
 31  25  1868 FRITZ Martin  1994  AUT   27:22.1  +1:53.1
 32  26  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   27:30.2  +2:01.2
 33  19  1602 HAUG Tobias  1993  GER   27:30.5  +2:01.5
 34  33  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   27:34.0  +2:05.0
 35  36  623 HUG Tim  1987  SUI   27:34.4  +2:05.4
 36  29  100300 SOETVIK Sindre Ure  1992  NOR   27:40.2  +2:11.2
 37  46  1015 PICHLMAYER Marco  1987  AUT   27:41.7  +2:12.7
 38  45  100184 LANGE Jakob  1995  GER   28:17.7  +2:48.7
 39  40  1486 PIHO Kail  1991  EST   28:18.4  +2:49.4
 40  39  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   28:35.8  +3:06.8
 41  6  100309 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   28:37.5  +3:08.5
 42  43  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   29:14.5  +3:45.5
Did not start
   48  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS     
   45  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR     
   32  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA     
   31  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR     
   23  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR     
   17  1650 SCHMID Jan  1983  NOR     
Did not finish
   49  100208 ERICHSEN Christian  1990  SUI     
   30  459 LACROIX Sebastien  1983  FRA