Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  2  1136 WATABE Akito  1988  JPN   22:07.5  
 2  21  100002 GRAABAK Joergen  1991  NOR   22:12.4  +4.9
 3  17  1029 PITTIN Alessandro  1990  ITA   22:14.3  +6.8
 4  1  1050 FRENZEL Eric  1988  GER   22:27.4  +19.9
 5  5  610 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  1986  FRA   22:30.0  +22.5
 6  16  606 BRAUD Francois  1986  FRA   22:31.4  +23.9
 7  7  590 RYDZEK Johannes  1991  GER   22:34.4  +26.9
 8  8  252 GRUBER Bernhard  1982  AUT   22:44.1  +36.6
 9  27  1410 BAUER Armin  1990  ITA   23:04.9  +57.4
 10  15  973 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  1983  NOR   23:07.2  +59.7
 11  25  1439 FLETCHER Taylor  1990  USA   23:07.5  +1:00.0
 12  13  1600 FAISST Manuel  1993  GER   23:07.6  +1:00.1
 13  31  257 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  1983  GER   23:11.9  +1:04.4
 14  36  1413 KROG Magnus  1987  NOR   23:21.4  +1:13.9
 15  26  592 KLAPFER Lukas  1985  AUT   23:21.6  +1:14.1
 16  4  214 DENIFL Wilhelm  1980  AUT   23:22.3  +1:14.8
 17  6  1700 WATABE Yoshito  1991  JPN   23:23.9  +1:16.4
 18  35  609 LAHEURTE Maxime  1985  FRA   23:24.1  +1:16.6
 19  3  1167 KJELBOTN Thomas  1986  NOR   23:24.3  +1:16.8
 20  29  1149 KOKSLIEN Mikko  1985  NOR   23:24.7  +1:17.2
 21  11  1671 SEIDL Mario  1992  AUT   23:26.0  +1:18.5
 22  10  419 KLEMETSEN Haavard  1979  NOR   23:32.9  +1:25.4
 23  38  8 STECHER Mario  1977  AUT   23:34.1  +1:26.6
 24  28  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   23:37.7  +1:30.2
 25  19  100025 ANDERSEN Espen  1993  NOR   23:43.1  +1:35.6
 26  18  1462 CIESLAR Adam  1992  POL   23:46.3  +1:38.8
 27  42  1796 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen  1991  NOR   23:53.1  +1:45.6
 28  44  1067 FLETCHER Bryan  1986  USA   23:54.0  +1:46.5
 29  50  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   23:56.7  +1:49.2
 30  40  100308 HEROLA Ilkka  1995  FIN   23:58.4  +1:50.9
 31  30  759 NAGAI Hideaki  1983  JPN   24:04.0  +1:56.5
 32  12  1482 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu  1990  FIN   24:04.2  +1:56.7
 33  48  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA   24:04.5  +1:57.0
 34  47  1562 COSTA Samuel  1992  ITA   24:15.6  +2:08.1
 35  23  215 CHURAVY Pavel  1977  CZE   24:18.7  +2:11.2
 36  33  1152 RYYNAENEN Janne  1988  FIN   24:25.7  +2:18.2
 37  14  100280 PORTYK Tomas  1996  CZE   24:25.9  +2:18.4
 38  24  351 EDELMANN Tino  1985  GER   24:33.3  +2:25.8
 39  22  100017 YAHIN Ernest  1991  RUS   24:34.9  +2:27.4
 40  32  1602 HAUG Tobias  1993  GER   24:39.8  +2:32.3
 41  49  1733 WELDE David  1994  GER   24:39.9  +2:32.4
 42  34  1687 LEINONEN Mikke  1992  FIN   24:47.6  +2:40.1
 43  9  100309 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS   24:48.2  +2:40.7
 44  39  100046 PIHO Han Hendrik  1993  EST   24:49.7  +2:42.2
 45  46  1434 JELENKO Marjan  1991  SLO   25:23.2  +3:15.7
 46  43  100179 KUPCZAK Szczepan  1992  POL   25:27.1  +3:19.6
 47  20  1868 FRITZ Martin  1994  AUT   25:29.5  +3:22.0
 48  41  1418 BERLOT Gasper  1990  SLO   26:01.4  +3:53.9
 49  45  1593 GASIENICA Andrzej  1993  POL   26:10.3  +4:02.8
Did not start
   37  1689 NABEEV Niyaz  1989  RUS