Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Behind
 1  3  222 DEMONG Bill  1980  USA   21:51.8  
 2  5  1464 RUNGGALDIER Lukas  1987  ITA   21:52.0  +0.2
 3  14  1192 DRUML Tomaz  1988  AUT   22:20.6  +28.8
 4  10  1566 LEMMERER Harald  1991  AUT   22:22.9  +31.1
 5  1  1674 GREIDERER Lukas  1993  AUT   22:34.6  +42.8
 6  26  100198 BUFFARD Hugo  1994  FRA   22:41.9  +50.1
 7  33  1569 BRANDNER Alexander  1992  AUT   22:47.9  +56.1
 8  15  1527 GUY Samuel  1990  FRA   22:53.1  +1:01.3
 9  16  1760 ORTER Philipp  1994  AUT   22:53.2  +1:01.4
 10  30  1649 HENDRICKSON Nick  1991  USA   22:53.4  +1:01.6
 11  8  1204 MARTIN Nicolas  1989  FRA   23:03.5  +1:11.7
 12  7  1855 KREUZER Philipp  1995  AUT   23:03.7  +1:11.9
 13  19  1695 PASICHNYK Viktor  1992  UKR   23:04.4  +1:12.6
 14  4  100293 BEREND Ben  1995  USA   23:04.6  +1:12.8
 15  20  643 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  1985  ITA   23:05.3  +1:13.5
 16  31  1842 LOOMIS Adam  1992  USA   23:05.9  +1:14.1
 17  27  1672 HOCHEGGER Matthias  1993  AUT   23:18.1  +1:26.3
 18  24  291 FIRN Johannes  1990  GER   23:23.2  +1:31.4
 19  39  1300 DUENKEL Michael  1989  GER   23:31.2  +1:39.4
 20  9  1818 LUBITZ Tom  1995  GER   23:32.1  +1:40.3
 21  13  100526 MAEKIAHO Arttu  1997  FIN   23:34.3  +1:42.5
 22  28  100201 HANF Paul  1995  GER   23:34.8  +1:43.0
 23  6  1001 KUTAL Petr  1988  CZE   23:46.7  +1:54.9
 24  11  1465 CAILLEAU Wilfried  1989  FRA   23:47.7  +1:55.9
 25  42  100005 WARD Michael  1992  USA   23:47.8  +1:56.0
 26  17  1868 FRITZ Martin  1994  AUT   23:48.3  +1:56.5
 27  29  100298 AALANDER Arttu  1994  FIN   23:50.0  +1:58.2
 28  18  1619 RYPL Lukas  1991  CZE   23:50.4  +1:58.6
 29  32  164 SAVILL Wesley  1989  CAN   23:50.9  +1:59.1
 30  22  100527 TORNI Marcus  1995  FIN   24:01.2  +2:09.4
 31  34  1648 WASEL Johannes  1991  GER   24:01.2  +2:09.4
 32  38  1528 LAFARGE Geoffrey  1989  FRA   24:01.7  +2:09.9
 33  21  1495 BLAUROCK Philipp  1991  GER   24:17.4  +2:25.6
 34  2  1643 KALINICHENKO Vitaliy  1993  UKR   24:37.6  +2:45.8
 35  35  100292 GANTICK Aleck  1994  USA   24:48.9  +2:57.1
 36  25  1622 MAIERHOFER Manuel  1992  ITA   24:49.1  +2:57.3
 37  43  100289 SMITH Tyler  1993  USA   24:54.4  +3:02.6
 38  44  1512 SCHULLER Michael  1993  GER   24:55.5  +3:03.7
 39  23  100439 HIRVONEN Eero  1996  FIN   25:21.2  +3:29.4
 40  12  100218 MAH Nathaniel  1995  CAN   25:32.5  +3:40.7
 41  37  100411 PRETORIUS Jean Charl  1996  CAN   25:52.9  +4:01.1
 42  40  100085 KNICKERBOCKER Spencer  1992  USA   26:17.1  +4:25.3
 43  46  1644 BALANDA Ruslan  1992  UKR   26:37.7  +4:45.9
 44  41  100412 REID Rogan  1997  CAN   27:11.5  +5:19.7
 45  45  374 DUOBROVSKI Stanislav    RUS   27:30.0  +5:38.2
 46  47  1826 MOROZOV Valerii  1994  UKR   28:11.0  +6:19.2
Did not start
   36  100174 PARK Je-un  1993  KOR