official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
1:01.98
500.00
2
YANKOV Radoslav
1990
BUL
1:01.41
400.00
3
SOBOLEV Andrey
1989
RUS
1:01.40
300.00
4
FELICETTI Mirko
1992
ITA
1:01.05
250.00
5
MICK Christoph
1988
ITA
1:01.39
225.00
6
MARGUC Rok
1986
SLO
1:02.18
200.00
7
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1994
ITA
1:02.38
180.00
8
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
1:02.43
160.00
9
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
1:01.76
145.00
10
MARCH Aaron
1986
ITA
1:01.93
130.00
11
WILD Vic
1986
RUS
1:02.10
120.00
12
LEE Sang-ho
1995
KOR
1:02.29
110.00
13
DEKKER Davy
1992
NED
1:02.66
100.00
14
KIM Sang-kyum
1989
KOR
1:02.70
90.00
15
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1986
SUI
1:02.74
80.00
15
BERGMANN Alexander
1987
GER
1:02.74
80.00
17
PROMMEGGER Andreas
1980
AUT
1:02.75
70.00
18
MATHIES Lukas
1991
AUT
1:02.99
65.00
19
DUFOUR Sylvain
1982
FRA
1:03.44
60.00
20
HOFER Hannes
1993
ITA
1:03.61
55.00
21
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
1:03.69
50.00
22
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
1:03.74
45.00
23
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
1:03.76
40.00
24
BAGOZZA Daniele
1995
ITA
1:04.07
35.00
25
OBMANN Fabian
1996
AUT
1:04.09
30.00
26
ROGOZIN Maksim
1995
RUS
1:04.16
25.00
27
CHOI Bo-gun
1991
KOR
1:04.18
22.50
28
HAFNER Jure
1989
SLO
1:04.47
20.00
29
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
1:05.94
18.00
30
BUSSLER Patrick
1984
GER
1:07.88
16.00
31
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
30.98
14.00
32
KOTOV Konstantin
1991
RUS
32.03
13.00
33
LOGINOV Dmitry
2000
RUS
32.24
12.00
34
MIGERBISHKIN Timofey
1995
RUS
32.33
11.00
35
HOERIG Daniel
1989
GER
32.44
10.00
35
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
32.44
10.00
37
BOGDANOV Bogdan
1992
RUS
32.45
9.70
38
TAIMULIN Dmitrij
1994
RUS
32.47
9.55
39
LEE Je-jung
1992
KOR
32.57
9.40
39
KOLEGOV Valery
1995
RUS
32.57
9.40
41
KARLAGACHEV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
32.76
9.10
42
FERNSTAEDT Andreas
1999
GER
33.09
8.95
43
NAUMOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
33.39
8.80
44
OSEN Michael
1992
AUT
33.60
8.65
45
JURITZ Aron
1995
AUT
33.62
8.50
46
BELINSKYY Oleksandr
1995
UKR
33.69
8.35
47
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
1997
RUS
33.92
8.20
48
HUBER Elias
1999
GER
33.97
8.05
49
IKOVIC Crt
1996
SLO
33.98
7.90
50
BACO Matej
1992
SVK
34.17
7.75
51
DE RIDDER Koen
1997
BEL
36.11
7.60
52
ANGENEND Yannik
2000
GER
36.36
7.45
53
SHIN Bong-shik
1992
KOR
36.54
7.30
54
RETUZNIK Jure
1996
SLO
36.62
7.15
55
GANICHEV Dimitar
1994
BUL
36.97
7.00
56
BOOM DE Lars
1994
NED
38.15
6.85
57
SHIPILOV Konstantin
1990
RUS
38.52
6.70
58
RAAB Dominik
1996
AUT
39.39
6.55
59
JI Myung-kon
1982
KOR
39.63
6.40
60
FIELDS Converse
1989
USA
40.37
0.00
61
WILDE DE Maarten
1965
NED
42.09
0.00
62
GROTEPASS Frans
1975
RSA
42.38
0.00
63
LAST Jochem
1999
NED
42.98
0.00
64
HWANG Byung-Hoon
1998
KOR
44.76
0.00
65
KROT Sander
1985
NED
45.84
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start