official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRE Christian Ruud
1991
NOR
1:03.48
260.00
2
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
1:04.31
208.00
3
CHEPKASOV Anton
1991
RUS
1:03.80
156.00
4
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
1:04.04
130.00
5
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
1:03.77
117.00
6
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
1:03.68
104.00
7
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
1:04.71
93.60
8
BELINGHERI Cristian
1991
ITA
1:04.79
83.20
9
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
1:03.82
75.40
10
GARAAS Espen Svendsrud
1992
NOR
1:04.57
67.60
11
GUZACHEV Aleksandr
1995
RUS
1:04.63
62.40
12
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
1:05.55
57.20
13
ARNOLD Ruben
1984
SUI
1:03.45
52.00
14
SUTER Mario
1993
SUI
1:04.58
46.80
15
GONDARD Loic
1995
FRA
1:04.63
41.60
16
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
1:04.96
39.00
17
VISINTIN Luca
1991
ITA
1:04.77
36.40
18
PERRENOUD Sandro
1996
SUI
1:04.82
33.80
19
KLOSSNER Kevin
1991
SUI
1:05.04
31.20
20
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
1:05.18
28.60
21
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
1:05.26
26.00
22
COLELLA Fabio
1993
ITA
1:05.39
23.40
23
GONDARD Julien
1993
FRA
1:05.47
20.80
24
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
1:05.59
18.20
25
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
1:04.23
15.60
26
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
1:05.63
13.00
27
LE BLE Leo
1997
FRA
1:05.86
11.70
28
RUDI Ola
1981
NOR
1:05.91
10.40
29
LINDERS Casper
1989
NED
1:05.98
9.36
30
BRACHT Ivan
1990
ARG
1:06.18
8.32
31
RUFFINI Franco
1981
ARG
1:06.21
7.28
32
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
1:06.22
6.76
33
OMEZ Nicolas
1996
FRA
1:06.24
6.24
34
ANISTRATOV Alexander
1993
RUS
1:06.46
5.72
34
GALAN DE MALTA Tomas
1993
ARG
1:06.46
5.72
34
RIESEN Andreas
1994
SUI
1:06.46
5.72
37
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
1:06.59
5.04
38
BEER Dominic
1993
SUI
1:06.71
4.97
39
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
1:06.88
4.89
40
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
1:07.09
4.81
41
GIUNTOLI VERCELLIN Nico
1995
ITA
1:07.11
4.73
42
THONHAUSER Andreas
1995
AUT
1:07.16
4.65
43
BLOIS, DE Glenn
1995
NED
1:07.21
4.58
43
BOESCH Cornel
1982
SUI
1:07.21
4.58
45
MCNEANY Myles
1986
GBR
1:07.22
4.42
46
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
1:07.24
4.34
47
FODOR Jan-Philipp
1997
GER
1:07.34
4.26
48
VAKURIN Pavel
1994
KGZ
1:07.64
4.19
49
SATO Henning
1996
NOR
1:07.69
4.11
50
STRASSER Christoph
1995
AUT
1:07.73
4.03
51
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
1:07.93
3.95
52
BOLZER Giona Antoine
1995
ITA
1:08.15
3.87
53
MAAS Metten
1986
NED
1:08.31
3.80
54
RENDA Cedric
1995
SUI
1:08.32
3.72
55
JAQUENOD Yves
1996
SUI
1:08.35
0.00
56
RENFER Timon
1994
SUI
1:08.68
0.00
57
THOMA Raphael
1997
SUI
1:11.17
0.00
58
ZUPAN Jurij
1997
SLO
1:11.23
0.00
59
CARGNINO Leonardo
1997
ITA
1:11.35
0.00
60
KNAPP Petr
1984
CZE
1:11.88
0.00
Did not start