official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
RAMOIN Tony
1988
FRA
00.00
240.00
2
STRUCL Kevin
1987
FRA
00.00
192.00
3
DURAND David
1988
FRA
00.00
144.00
4
RHYNER Rafael
1975
SUI
00.00
120.00
5
TRESPEUCH Leo
1987
FRA
00.00
108.00
6
RAIMO Federico
1986
ITA
00.00
96.00
7
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
ITA
00.00
86.40
8
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
00.00
76.80
9
ISHIDA Tatsuya
1981
JPN
00.00
69.60
10
GAENTZHIRT Robin
1986
FRA
00.01
62.40
11
FELDMANN Mark
1990
SUI
00.01
57.60
12
LUCCHESI Thibaut
1987
FRA
00.01
52.80
13
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
00.01
48.00
14
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
00.01
43.20
15
DURAND Hugo
1990
FRA
00.01
38.40
16
FISCHLI Beat
1991
SUI
00.01
36.00
17
IVANKIN Svyatoslav
1982
RUS
00.01
33.60
18
LOMBARDO Florian
1988
FRA
00.01
31.20
19
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
00.01
28.80
20
ZIOERJEN David
1988
SUI
00.02
26.40
21
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
00.02
24.00
22
CREPALDI Alessandro
1990
ITA
00.02
21.60
23
BIRMANIS Inars
1973
LAT
00.02
19.20
24
CARDINAL Thomas
1991
FRA
00.02
16.80
25
KARTSEV Vitaly
1991
RUS
00.02
14.40
26
FERRIER Christoph
1980
SUI
00.02
12.00
27
NARBONNE Matthieu
1986
FRA
00.02
10.80
28
SABATUT Lucas
1989
FRA
00.02
9.60
29
DESPERT Youri
1993
FRA
00.02
8.64
30
BRACHT Ivan
1990
ARG
00.03
7.68
30
PORCU Thomas
1993
FRA
00.03
7.68
32
NILO Enzo
1993
FRA
00.03
6.24
33
COME Arnaldo
1991
ITA
00.03
5.76
34
BANKES William
1992
FRA
00.03
5.28
35
MCGREGOR Tim
1982
GBR
00.03
4.80
36
APILLI Lionel
1988
FRA
00.03
4.73
37
BESSE Jonathan
1990
SUI
00.03
4.66
38
WALSH Liam
1980
IRL
00.03
4.58
39
CLAVUOT Laurin
1991
SUI
00.03
4.51
40
MEIER Alexander
1979
SUI
00.03
4.44
41
RUFFINI Franco
1981
ARG
00.04
4.37
42
BELLOTTO Edoardo
1990
ITA
00.04
4.30
43
LAZARINI Sylvain
1989
FRA
00.04
4.22
44
CRETIN LE MORILLON Adrien
1993
FRA
00.04
4.15
45
LIGEON Robin
1993
FRA
00.04
4.08
46
LAURIER Guillaume
1981
FRA
00.04
4.01
47
LILOV Asen
1983
BUL
00.04
3.94
48
GAENTZHIRT Benjamin
1983
FRA
00.04
3.86
49
CHARLET Christophe
1990
FRA
00.04
3.79
50
ARROWSMITH Michael
1971
GBR
00.04
3.72
51
LINDERS Casper
1989
NED
00.05
3.65
52
AZKUE Inigo
1987
ESP
00.05
3.58
53
HORTAL Joaquim
1992
ESP
00.05
3.50
54
FARGAS Oriol
1993
ESP
00.05
3.43
55
CIMBERIO Enrico
1992
ITA
00.05
3.36
56
FRACHEY Emil
1993
ITA
00.05
3.29
57
CANINI Lorenzo
1984
SMR
00.05
3.22
58
PEROLINI Alex
1993
ITA
00.05
3.14
59
ROVELLI Julien
1981
FRA
00.05
3.07
60
ZIOERJEN Julian
1993
SUI
00.05
3.00
61
ROMAN Renaud
1984
FRA
00.06
2.93
62
ROUVET Emmanuel
1992
FRA
00.06
2.86
62
LEVIS Jean-Baptise
1976
FRA
00.06
2.86
62
WEBER Eric
1993
SUI
00.06
2.86
65
GLATTHARD Simon
1984
SUI
00.06
2.64
66
CAPDEVILA Xavier
1983
ESP
00.06
2.57
67
NSOULI Jeremy
1992
FRA
00.06
2.50
68
JUNGO Jannick
1989
SUI
00.06
2.42
69
SEMJONOVS Kaspars
1982
LAT
00.06
2.35
70
RAVENTOS Climent
1990
ESP
00.06
2.28
71
DAVIS Spencer
1993
AUS
00.06
2.21
72
GONDARD Julien
1993
FRA
00.06
2.14
73
WANZENRIED Timon
1990
SUI
00.07
2.06
74
MICHELETTO Jaime
1993
FRA
00.07
1.99
75
THOMA Christian
1984
SUI
00.07
1.92
76
GLADWIN David
1980
GBR
00.07
1.85
77
TURINI Gabriele
1991
ITA
00.07
1.78
78
WILD Aaron
1989
SUI
00.07
1.70
79
MONA Leonardo
1991
ITA
00.07
1.63
80
GIBSON Andrew
1993
AUS
00.07
1.56
81
HASKINS Alexander
1991
FRA
00.07
1.49
82
MIDOL Brice
1983
FRA
00.07
1.42
83
SAEZ Lucas
1988
ESP
00.08
0.00
84
FAURE Malcolm
1992
FRA
00.08
0.00
85
JOST Andrin
1993
SUI
00.08
0.00
86
HAVLIK Vaclav
1983
CZE
00.08
0.00
87
ADANK Juerg
1990
SUI
00.08
0.00
88
BEER Dominic
1993
SUI
00.08
0.00
89
SEMJONOVS Martins
1990
LAT
00.08
0.00
90
TETARD Benjamin
1989
FRA
00.08
0.00
91
VALVERDE Nicolau
1990
ESP
00.08
0.00
Did not start
PERATHONER Andreas
1987
ITA
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
DRBOHLAV Tomas
1980
CZE
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
DE VILLA BAIS Emanuele
1990
ITA
DE ZANNA Luca
1990
ITA
GHEZZE Federico
1990
ITA
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
MATHIES Lukas
1991
AUT
HAEMMERLE Michael
1991
AUT
KREUTZ Billy
1991
AUT
NEURURER Michael
1992
AUT
BELINGHERI Cristian
1991
ITA
REY Giacomo
1991
ITA
PREGENZER Michael
1991
AUT
HIRSCHMANN Markus
1991
AUT
POCHON Antoine
1981
SUI
LANCEDELLI Matteo
1991
ITA
KING David
1977
FRA
ENZERSFELLNER Dominik
1992
AUT
GRUENWALD Jakob
1992
AUT
AVRIL Simone
1989
ITA
BARROW James
1992
GBR
KALLUNDER David
1992
AUT
DI STEFANO Erik
1993
ITA
PAGE Richard
1976
GBR
SMITH James
1976
GBR
OESTER Andreas
1982
SUI