official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
BANKES William
1992
FRA
--
240.00
2
SCHOEPF Mathias
1989
AUT
--
192.00
3
VASINS Toms
1989
LAT
--
144.00
4
NEURURER Michael
1992
AUT
--
120.00
5
BOLLI Clemens
1983
SUI
--
108.00
6
CARDINAL Thomas
1991
FRA
--
96.00
7
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
--
86.40
8
MALUSA Simone
1974
ITA
--
76.80
9
ARNOLD Ruben
1984
SUI
56.02
69.60
10
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
56.17
62.40
11
TAKA Jussi
1993
FIN
56.52
57.60
12
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
57.13
52.80
13
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
54.86
48.00
14
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
55.28
43.20
15
FISCHLI Beat
1991
SUI
55.86
38.40
16
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
56.50
36.00
17
MIHIC Matija
1993
SLO
55.49
33.60
18
TSOKOS Alexis
1990
GRE
55.81
31.20
19
ASCHWANDEN Sven
1979
SUI
56.21
28.80
20
BANKES Thomas
1990
GBR
56.21
26.40
21
HAEKKINEN Harold
1986
FIN
56.91
24.00
22
KOIVUMAA Elias
1993
FIN
56.91
21.60
23
GRAMMATIKOPOULOS Nikos
1991
GRE
57.12
19.20
24
LIGEON Robin
1993
FRA
57.41
16.80
25
BERG Paul
1991
GER
55.63
14.40
26
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
56.09
12.00
27
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
56.30
10.80
28
VISINTIN Luca
1991
ITA
56.74
9.60
29
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
56.81
8.64
30
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
56.92
7.68
31
FERRIER Christoph
1980
SUI
57.30
6.72
32
IIJIMA Koujiro
1977
JPN
57.40
6.24
33
PORCU Thomas
1993
FRA
57.52
5.76
34
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
57.53
5.28
35
KARTSEV Vitaly
1991
RUS
57.56
4.80
36
ARNOLD Felix
1987
SUI
57.57
4.73
37
GONDARD Julien
1993
FRA
57.81
4.66
38
ADANK Juerg
1990
SUI
57.81
4.58
39
VACLAVU Martin
1972
CZE
57.84
4.51
40
KOPRIVITSA Anton
1991
RUS
57.93
4.44
41
FRACHEY Emil
1993
ITA
57.95
4.37
42
RAKOCZY Richard
1991
SVK
57.99
4.30
43
BELINGHERI Cristian
1991
ITA
58.00
4.22
44
CHEPKASOV Anton
1991
RUS
58.10
4.15
45
MARTINEZ Jordan
1994
FRA
58.12
4.08
46
BARROW James
1992
GBR
58.18
4.01
47
LINDERS Casper
1989
NED
58.27
3.94
48
MIKOLAJCZYK Wiktor
1988
POL
58.30
3.86
49
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
58.32
3.79
50
SAEZ Lucas
1988
ESP
58.35
3.72
51
CLAVEL Jonas
1994
FRA
58.58
3.65
52
LILOV Asen
1983
BUL
58.63
3.58
53
ALKEMADE Kieren
1992
AUS
58.66
3.50
54
NICHOLSON Simon
1982
GBR
58.70
3.43
55
MOSER Matthaeus
1991
ITA
58.79
3.36
56
BELYAEV Anton
1990
RUS
58.86
3.29
57
CORTES Roger
1994
ESP
58.86
3.22
58
PEROLINI Alex
1993
ITA
58.99
3.14
59
VARESCO Giorgio
1994
ITA
59.12
3.07
60
WAL Dawid
1992
POL
59.29
3.00
61
CLOCH Alessandro
1994
ITA
59.30
2.93
62
COLELLA Fabio
1993
ITA
59.32
2.86
63
VACHET Kevin
1994
FRA
59.33
2.78
64
IORIH Ilya
1994
RUS
59.66
2.71
65
WATANABE Kentaroh
1985
JPN
59.67
2.64
66
KRUUSENBERG Ivar
1984
EST
59.98
2.57
67
BROWN Simon
1982
GBR
1:00.05
2.50
68
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1994
ITA
1:00.08
2.42
69
MARTYNEK Lukasz
1994
POL
1:00.28
2.35
70
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
1:00.33
2.28
71
SUBRAN Andrei
1986
ROU
1:00.44
2.21
72
MORYS Pascal
1994
POL
1:00.55
2.14
73
BACO Matej
1992
SVK
1:00.71
2.06
74
KOFLER Jonas
1995
ITA
1:00.74
1.99
75
IVANOV Alex
1995
BUL
1:00.80
1.92
76
NEMETH Zsolt
1984
HUN
1:00.93
1.85
77
GAVRILIN Vlad
1992
RUS
1:01.10
1.78
78
BRANDRETH Rowan
1987
GBR
1:01.89
1.70
79
STRADELLA Bernardo
1994
ITA
1:02.02
1.63
80
DE CILLIA Simone
1993
ITA
1:02.13
1.56
81
KEFSIZOV Atanas
1988
BUL
1:02.54
1.49
82
KNAPP Petr
1984
CZE
1:03.52
1.42
83
BERNARD Francesco
1993
ITA
1:04.15
1.34
84
DISTEFANO Federico
1994
ITA
1:04.72
1.27
85
BOTTACIN Alessandro
1995
ITA
1:04.77
1.20
86
MARTINEK Daniel
1992
CZE
1:04.81
0.00
87
KUBICIK Stepan
1993
CZE
1:05.21
0.00
88
ROZE Jelle
1981
BEL
1:05.37
0.00
89
BLOIS, DE Glenn
1995
NED
1:06.96
0.00
90
RANDERIS LUND Nicki
1989
DEN
1:07.50
0.00
91
GUTH Maurice
1994
NED
1:11.05
0.00
92
WIINBLAD Tobias
1990
DEN
1:11.33
0.00
93
RAMES Adam
1983
CZE
1:11.36
0.00
94
VOS BURCHART, DE Stefan
1989
NED
1:28.16
0.00
Did not start