official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
JODKO Maciej
1982
POL
00.00
500.00
2
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1982
POL
00.00
400.00
3
BAKES David
1982
CZE
00.00
300.00
4
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
00.00
250.00
5
MIHIC Matija
1993
SLO
00.00
225.00
6
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
ITA
00.00
200.00
7
RAMOIN Tony
1988
FRA
00.00
180.00
8
ROGELJ Rok
1987
SLO
00.00
160.00
9
LIGEON Robin
1993
FRA
00.00
145.00
10
KOIVUMAA Elias
1993
FIN
00.01
130.00
11
GONDARD Julien
1993
FRA
00.01
120.00
12
VASINS Toms
1989
LAT
00.01
110.00
13
STARK Maximilian
1991
GER
00.01
100.00
14
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
00.01
90.00
15
ALKEMADE Kieren
1992
AUS
00.01
80.00
16
BANKES Thomas
1990
GBR
00.01
75.00
17
LINDFORS Anton
1991
FIN
00.01
70.00
18
BELYAEV Anton
1990
RUS
00.01
65.00
19
CHEPKASOV Anton
1991
RUS
00.01
60.00
20
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
00.02
55.00
21
TSOKOS Alexis
1990
GRE
00.02
50.00
22
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
00.02
45.00
23
ADANK Juerg
1990
SUI
00.02
40.00
24
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
00.02
35.00
25
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
00.02
30.00
26
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
1988
AND
00.02
25.00
27
DILMAN Daniil
1996
RUS
00.02
22.50
28
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
00.02
20.00
29
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
00.02
18.00
30
WHITE Simon
1992
ARG
00.03
16.00
31
SUTER Mario
1993
SUI
00.03
14.00
32
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
00.03
13.00
33
CLAVEL Jonas
1994
FRA
00.03
12.00
34
KOPRIVITSA Anton
1991
RUS
00.03
11.00
35
GALAN DE MALTA Tomas
1993
ARG
00.03
10.00
36
PUJO Ambroise
1995
FRA
00.03
9.85
37
FELDMANN Mark
1990
SUI
00.03
9.70
38
RUFFINI Franco
1981
ARG
00.03
9.55
39
BIRRIEN Nathan
1995
FRA
00.03
9.40
40
GONDARD Loic
1995
FRA
00.04
9.25
41
WAL Dawid
1992
POL
00.04
9.10
42
JOHANSEN Robert
1979
SWE
00.04
8.95
43
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
00.04
8.80
44
ROVELLI Julien
1981
FRA
00.04
8.65
45
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
00.04
8.50
46
FORSEN Folger
1992
SWE
00.04
8.35
47
TRESPEUCH Leo
1987
FRA
00.04
8.20
48
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
00.04
8.05
49
VAULTIER Pierre
1987
FRA
00.04
7.90
50
ASCHWANDEN Sven
1979
SUI
00.05
7.75
51
BANKES William
1992
FRA
00.05
7.60
52
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
00.05
7.45
53
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
00.05
7.30
54
ARNOLD Ruben
1984
SUI
00.05
7.15
55
RUEESCH Lucas
1993
SUI
00.05
7.00
56
BERG Paul
1991
GER
00.05
6.85
57
VISINTIN Luca
1991
ITA
00.05
6.70
58
BRACHT Ivan
1990
ARG
00.05
6.55
59
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
00.05
6.40
60
THONHAUSER Andreas
1995
AUT
00.06
6.25
61
BELINGHERI Cristian
1991
ITA
00.06
6.10
62
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
00.06
5.95
63
MERVEILLE Costa
1995
FRA
00.06
5.80
64
LINDERS Casper
1989
NED
00.06
5.65
65
LUNDKVIST Johan
1991
SWE
00.06
5.50
66
VAKURIN Aleksey
1994
KGZ
00.06
5.35
67
KLOSSNER Kevin
1991
SUI
00.06
5.20
68
RENFER Timon
1994
SUI
00.06
5.05
69
PERRENOUD Sandro
1996
SUI
00.06
4.90
70
GRANQVIST Robin
1988
SWE
00.07
4.75
71
CLAVUOT Laurin
1991
SUI
00.07
4.60
72
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
00.07
4.45
73
CATALDI Hernan
1975
ARG
00.07
4.30
74
MARTINEZ Jordan
1994
FRA
00.07
4.15
75
LAURIER Guillaume
1981
FRA
00.07
4.00
76
GAVRILIN Vlad
1992
RUS
00.07
3.85
77
VARESCO Giorgio
1994
ITA
00.07
3.70
78
DONNER Damien
1986
FRA
00.07
3.55
79
COLELLA Fabio
1993
ITA
00.07
3.40
80
CLOCH Alessandro
1994
ITA
00.08
3.25
81
LAZARINI Sylvain
1989
FRA
00.08
3.10
82
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
00.08
2.95
83
MAIER Christof
1985
AUT
00.08
2.80
84
RIOU Rodrigue
1994
FRA
00.08
2.65
85
PASI Santiago
1995
ARG
00.08
2.50
86
WEBER Eric
1993
SUI
00.08
2.35
87
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
00.08
2.20
88
LILIUS Jesper
1987
SWE
00.08
2.05
89
DAVIS Spencer
1993
AUS
00.08
1.90
90
VAKURIN Pavel
1994
KGZ
00.09
1.75
91
DESAYMONET Nicolo
1993
ITA
00.09
1.60
92
PELLINEN Toni
1995
FIN
00.09
1.45
93
KLIEN Michael
1994
AUT
00.09
1.30
94
MCNEANY Myles
1986
GBR
00.09
1.15
95
DORCHAIN Jules
1995
FRA
00.09
1.00
96
CORTES Roger
1994
ESP
00.09
0.85
97
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
00.09
0.70
98
AVELLO Joaquin Antu
1995
ARG
00.09
0.55
99
CHROMIEC Mateusz
1987
POL
00.09
0.40
100
RUGGERI Frederik
1996
ITA
00.10
0.25
101
CHAUD Samy
1995
FRA
00.10
0.00
102
NACHER Jean Baptiste
1993
FRA
00.10
0.00
103
COUNIL Zacharie
1996
FRA
00.10
0.00
104
CATAPANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
00.10
0.00
105
BOLLI Clemens
1983
SUI
00.10
0.00
106
RIESEN Andreas
1994
SUI
00.10
0.00
107
GIUNTOLI VERCELLIN Nico
1995
ITA
00.10
0.00
108
AKASS Thomas
1988
GBR
00.10
0.00
109
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
00.10
0.00
110
MUSSANO Filippo
1988
ITA
00.11
0.00
111
ARNOULD Vincent
1976
FRA
00.11
0.00
112
LOPEZ Maxime
1996
FRA
00.11
0.00
113
AGOSTINI Flavio
1996
ITA
00.11
0.00
114
CARRIE Valentin
1996
FRA
00.11
0.00
115
LEGRAND Axel
1995
FRA
00.11
0.00
116
URGO Lucca
1996
ARG
00.11
0.00
117
NICHOLSON Simon
1982
GBR
00.11
0.00
118
LERAY Loic
1996
FRA
00.11
0.00
119
RAFAJ Jan
1979
CZE
00.11
0.00
120
ROZE Jelle
1981
BEL
00.12
0.00
121
FARROW Thomas
1988
GBR
00.12
0.00
122
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
00.12
0.00
123
BONOMO JurJ
1988
ITA
00.12
0.00
124
SZYMLAK Mateusz
1984
POL
00.12
0.00
125
JUD Florian
1993
AUT
00.12
0.00
126
BOLZER Giona Antoine
1995
ITA
00.12
0.00
127
MAAS Metten
1986
NED
00.12
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start