official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
FLANDER Rok
1979
SLO
57.07
450.00
2
GALMARINI Nevin
1986
SUI
55.12
360.00
3
REITER Justin
1981
USA
57.14
270.00
4
TRAPP Michael
1988
USA
58.21
225.00
5
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
1975
CAN
56.73
202.50
6
TRAHAN Indrik
1993
CAN
57.82
180.00
7
GARDNER Darren
1990
CAN
58.00
162.00
8
BEAULIEU Sebastien
1991
CAN
58.41
144.00
9
JEWELL Tyler
1977
USA
56.02
130.50
10
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1986
SUI
56.79
117.00
11
KIM Sang-Kyum
1989
KOR
56.86
108.00
12
HALDI Roland
1979
SUI
57.49
99.00
13
LAMBERT Michael
1986
CAN
57.94
90.00
14
BARLOW Steve
1986
CAN
57.97
81.00
15
CHOI Bo-Gun
1991
KOR
58.36
72.00
16
EVANOFF Richard
1991
CAN
58.51
67.50
17
CARTER Matthew
1989
CAN
58.53
63.00
18
MORISON Matthew
1987
CAN
58.78
58.50
19
LEE Sang-Ho
1995
KOR
59.16
54.00
20
JI Myung-kon
1982
KOR
1:00.26
49.50
21
MUSS Aaron
1994
USA
1:00.59
45.00
22
FIELDS Converse
1989
USA
1:00.78
40.50
23
MACCUTCHEON Steven
1987
USA
1:00.94
36.00
24
VACHON Olivier
1994
CAN
1:01.42
31.50
25
SUZUKI Yuya
1994
JPN
1:02.62
27.00
26
ESPIRITU Ryan
1991
PHI
1:02.76
22.50
27
OH Young-Bin
1995
KOR
1:03.17
20.25
28
KOJIMA Yutaka
1989
JPN
1:03.30
18.00
29
BOGDEN Blake
1995
CAN
1:03.36
16.20
30
LEE Jin-su
1996
KOR
1:03.59
14.40
31
JACKSON Tyler
1995
CAN
1:04.35
12.60
32
CHO Soung-Hee
1997
KOR
1:04.69
11.70
33
BURGOYNE Faro
1993
CAN
1:04.80
10.80
34
KIM Yeo-won
1992
KOR
1:05.03
9.90
35
LULAVY Zachary
1996
USA
1:05.31
9.00
36
KIM Kang-Min
1996
KOR
1:05.38
8.86
37
AN Su-Hyeon
1995
KOR
1:05.41
8.73
38
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
1994
USA
1:05.52
8.60
39
MCEWAN Everett
1972
USA
1:06.13
8.46
40
UDOLF Dylan
1997
USA
1:06.59
8.32
41
LEAL Austin
1993
USA
1:07.17
8.19
42
SCHIEDEL-WEBB Gaelen
1994
CAN
1:07.64
8.06
43
TAYLOR Jack
1995
USA
1:07.98
7.92
44
KIM Seong-Il
1996
KOR
1:08.27
7.78
45
MAHANEY Chris
1989
USA
1:08.49
7.65
46
LOFGREN Patrick
1991
USA
1:09.28
7.52
47
MINA Jondre-R
1975
PHI
1:09.45
7.38
48
JOHNSON Cole
1993
USA
1:09.73
7.24
49
DENNEY Garrett
1996
USA
1:12.38
7.11
50
KIM Dae-Hwan
1997
KOR
1:13.83
6.98
51
BERRY Steven
1976
USA
1:14.10
6.84
52
STERLING Jacob
1996
USA
1:14.20
6.70
53
WITCHER Luke
1990
USA
1:14.89
6.57
54
HARRIS James
1988
USA
1:16.32
6.44
55
GARBER Tommy
1997
USA
1:17.06
0.00
56
WINTERS Billy
1997
USA
1:17.64
0.00
57
PLACHTER Michael
1994
USA
1:19.29
0.00
58
PREVOST Guillaume
1996
CAN
1:19.43
0.00
59
WAECHTER Mathieu
1994
CAN
1:24.25
0.00
60
OH Jae-geon
1995
KOR
1:28.57
0.00