Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lake Louise (CAN) 21.12.2013

World Cup - Men's Snowboardcross

Race codex : 7101
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS JETT JOHN
USA
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level Points
 1  7  9040149 HUGHES Jarryd  1995  AUS       1000.00
 2  2  7200001 SCHAD Konstantin  1987  GER       800.00
 3  20  7535002 DEIBOLD Alex  1986  USA       600.00
 4  5  9490102 HERNANDEZ Regino  1991  SPA       500.00
 5  32  9200081 BERG Paul  1991  GER       450.00
 6  11  9530138 BAUMGARTNER Nick  1981  USA       400.00
 7  24  1134900 HOLLAND Nate  1978  USA       360.00
 8  6  9050035 DOUSCHAN Hanno  1989  AUT       320.00
 9  4  9490143 EGUIBAR Lucas  1994  SPA       290.00
 10  19  9530405 JACOB Trevor  1993  USA       260.00
 11  23  9290112 LEONI Tommaso  1991  ITA       240.00
 12  25  1434971 JODKO Maciej  1982  POL       220.00
 13  1  9100092 ROBANSKE Christopher  1989  CAN   DNF    200.00
 14  3  1371774 FAGAN Robert  1976  CAN       180.00
 15  21  7538572 PERATHONER Emanuel  1986  ITA       160.00
 16  31  7537023 CHEEVER Jonathan  1985  USA       150.00
 17  9  9180052 LINDFORS Anton  1991  FIN       140.00
 18  10  1044987 PULLIN Alex  1987  AUS   DNF    130.00
 19  12  9290155 GODINO Michele  1992  ITA       120.00
 20  13  9050115 HAEMMERLE Alessandro  1993  AUT       110.00
 21  14  9300459 MOMONO Shinya  1992  JPN       100.00
 22  15  7540609 MATTEOTTI Luca  1989  ITA       90.00
 23  16  9100166 HILL Kevin  1986  CAN       80.00
 24  22  9420018 SIVERTZEN Stian  1989  NOR       70.00
 25  8  9020005 MARIN TARROCH Lluis  1988  AND   DSQ    60.00
 26  17  1447822 SCHIAVON Alberto  1978  ITA       50.00
 27  18  9530331 DIERDORFF Mick  1991  USA       45.00
 28  26  7530230 VAULTIER Pierre  1987  FRA   DNF    40.00
 29  27  1516304 DE LE RUE Paul-Henri  1984  FRA       36.00
 30  28  1440547 SPEISER David  1980  GER   DNF    32.00
 31  29  9150045 NOVAK Emil  1989  CZE       28.00
 32  30  9290066 VISINTIN Omar  1989  ITA   DNF    26.00
 33  54  9490005 HERRERO Laro  1990  SPA   1:09.77    24.00
 34  43  9100059 HOLDEN Jake  1987  CAN   1:09.80    22.00
 35  33  9530397 TUTTLE Alex  1990  USA   1:09.85    20.00
 36  34  7560011 ROGELJ Rok  1987  SLO   1:09.87    19.70
 37  62  9100361 PITMAN Thomas  1993  CAN   1:09.88    19.40
 38  32  7537171 MINGHINI Robert  1986  USA   1:10.03    19.10
 39  68  1313865 DE LE RUE Xavier  1979  FRA   1:10.06    18.80
 40  70  9220005 BANKES Thomas  1990  GBR   1:10.10    18.50
 41  24  1697985 NOVOTNY Michal  1981  CZE   1:10.10    18.20
 42  39  9030002 WILLIAMS Steven  1988  ARG   1:10.12    17.90
 43  51  9480290 OLYUNIN Nikolay  1991  RUS   1:10.17    17.60
 44  53  9180079 TAKA Jussi  1993  FIN   1:10.22    17.30
 45  40  9560109 MIHIC Matija  1993  SLO   1:10.25    17.00
 46  61  9480261 KOPRIVITSA Anton  1991  RUS   1:10.26    16.70
 47  26  9530359 KEARNEY Hagen  1991  USA   1:10.27    16.40
 48  63  1234948 TSOKOS Alexis  1990  GRE   1:10.34    16.10
 49  44  9150022 BAKES David  1982  CZE   1:10.35    15.80
 50  18  9050090 FISCHER Christopher  1990  AUT   1:10.39    15.50
 51  35  1194982 RAMOIN Pierre  1993  FRA   1:10.39    15.20
 52  55  9190174 BANKES William  1992  FRA   1:10.43    14.90
 53  41  9530127 HOLLAND Pat  1982  USA   1:10.46    14.60
 54  49  9200083 FISCHLE Andreas  1992  GER   1:10.46    14.30
 55  37  9420079 MYHRE Christian Ruud  1991  NOR   1:10.48    14.00
 56  47  9510072 JAMES Marvin  1989  SUI   1:10.51    13.70
 57  46  9530557 PERLE Michael  1994  USA   1:10.51    13.40
 58  50  9040077 BOLTON Cameron  1990  AUS   1:10.77    13.10
 59  30  1638912 BOLDYKOV Andrey  1983  RUS   1:10.83    12.80
 60  57  9100603 BROCHU Baptiste  1994  CAN   1:10.88    12.50
 61  11  7530521 RAMOIN Tony  1988  FRA   1:10.93    12.20
 62  64  1209202 ANDERSON Jasey Jay  1975  CAN   1:11.25    11.90
 63  69  9410015 LOGAN Cody  1988  NZL   1:11.30    11.60
 64  72  9100526 BOURGEOIS Danny  1995  CAN   1:11.41    11.30
 65  71  9100551 JACKSON Tyler  1995  CAN   1:11.43    11.00
 66  60  9040115 MORRISSY Daniel  1993  AUS   1:11.47    10.70
 67  52  9510100 WATTER Tim  1991  SUI   1:11.52    0.00
 68  56  9460006 KINDA Geza  1983  ROU   1:11.86    0.00
 69  65  9100360 PITMAN Mitch  1993  CAN   1:11.99    0.00
 70  73  7534304 TUNNICLIFFE Matthew  1985  CAN   1:12.13    0.00
 71  66  9030005 BRACHT Ivan  1990  ARG   1:12.87    0.00
 72  76  1774914 VAKURIN Pavel  1994  KGZ   1:16.15    0.00
 73  67  1774913 VAKURIN Aleksey  1994  KGZ   1:16.96    0.00
Did not start
 1    7050145 SCHAIRER Markus  1987  AUT       
 14    1053614 WESCOTT Seth  1976  USA       
Did not finish
 36    9290086 CORDI Fabio  1988  ITA       
Code Profiler