Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level Points
 1  11  7519960 KUMMER Patrizia  1987  SUI       1000.00
 2  17  1159979 LEDECKA Ester  1995  CZE       800.00
 3  15  1330840 KREINER Marion  1981  AUT       600.00
 4  23  1489929 ILYUKHINA Ekaterina  1987  RUS       500.00
 5  19  9485145 SOBOLEVA Natalia  1995  RUS       450.00
 6  34  9515102 JENNY Ladina  1993  SUI       400.00
 7  36  9515082 ZOGG Julie  1992  SUI       360.00
 8  10  7205013 KOBER Amelie  1987  GER       320.00
 9  12  1489922 TUDEGESHEVA Ekaterina  1987  RUS       290.00
 10  28  9405023 DEKKER Michelle  1996  NED       260.00
 11  7  9295071 OCHNER Nadya  1993  ITA       240.00
 12  14  1746485 DUJMOVITS Julia  1987  AUT       220.00
 13  18  9055006 MESCHIK Ina  1990  AUT       200.00
 14  21  9055032 SCHOEFFMANN Sabine  1992  AUT       180.00
 15  22  9515066 MUELLER Stefanie  1992  SUI       160.00
 16  24  7105053 LEESON Marianne  1987  CAN       150.00
 17  1  9105022 LAVIGNE Ariane  1984  CAN   59.83    140.00
 18  38  1489927 KULESHOVA Alena  1986  RUS   59.92    130.00
 19  3  7526835 KARSTENS Anke  1985  GER   59.96    120.00
 20  29  1699945 CHUNDAK Annamari  1990  UKR   1:00.05    110.00
 21  8  9435005 KROL Aleksandra  1990  POL   1:00.23    100.00
 22  43  1439979 SZTOKFISZ Karolina  1989  POL   1:00.32    90.00
 22  2  1454127 LABOECK Isabella  1986  GER   1:00.32    90.00
 24  5  1429986 ENGELI Hilde-Katrine  1988  NOR   1:00.60    70.00
 25  49  9485189 SMOLENTSOVA Polina  1998  RUS   1:01.02    60.00
 26  4  1102308 SAUERBREIJ Nicolien  1979  NED   1:01.08    50.00
 27  33  9515104 BAUMGARTNER Nicole  1993  SUI   1:01.24    45.00
 28  40  9515042 SCHUETZ Yvonne  1990  SUI   1:01.38    40.00
 29  27  1679944 TSOY Valeriya  1988  KAZ   1:01.53    36.00
 30  20  1489930 ZAVARZINA Alena  1989  RUS   1:01.63    32.00
 31  25  1244704 DESMARES Nathalie  1972  FRA   1:01.87    28.00
 32  30  1569955 KOTNIK Gloria  1989  SLO   1:04.46    26.00
 33  44  1319985 MICIC Nina  1991  SRB   30.31    24.00
 34  48  1664811 ZAVIALOVA Ekaterina  1984  CAN   30.35    22.00
 35  42  9295039 TRIBUS Andrea Christine  1990  ITA   30.47    20.00
 36  45  9195090 AURANGE Emilie  1994  FRA   30.49    19.70
 37  13  1109990 CALVE Caroline  1978  CAN   30.68    19.40
 38  26  1489999 KHATOMCHENKOVA Ekaterina  1992  RUS   30.85    19.10
 39  31  7295000 BOCCACINI Corinna  1985  ITA   30.98    18.80
 40  46  1699964 DMYTRIV Oksana  1991  UKR   31.17    18.50
 41  35  9055027 ERNST Bernadette  1991  AUT   31.38    18.20
 42  41  9435030 BIELA Weronika  1991  POL   31.77    17.90
 43  6  9205004 JOERG Selina  1988  GER   31.80    17.60
 44  51  1129981 NIU Jiaqi  1990  CHN   32.21    17.30
 45  39  1648321 YANETANI Eri  1984  JPN   32.26    0.00
 46  9  1543464 TAKEUCHI Tomoka  1983  JPN   34.72    0.00
 47  50  1129989 LU Wenping  1993  CHN   37.03    0.00
 48  37  9535039 WIENCKE Madeline  1989  USA   38.68    0.00
Disqualified
 32    9325017 JEONG Hae-rim  1995  KOR       
Did not finish
 16    1004920 RIEGLER Claudia  1973  AUT       
 47    1024805 OTT Lynn  1967  USA