Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level Points
 1  14  7519960 KUMMER Patrizia  1987  SUI       1000.00
 2  6  1746485 DUJMOVITS Julia  1987  AUT       800.00
 3  16  1159979 LEDECKA Ester  1995  CZE       600.00
 4  20  9485145 SOBOLEVA Natalia  1995  RUS       500.00
 5  11  9205004 JOERG Selina  1988  GER       450.00
 6  12  1454127 LABOECK Isabella  1986  GER       400.00
 7  15  1330840 KREINER Marion  1981  AUT       360.00
 8  10  1489929 ILYUKHINA Ekaterina  1987  RUS       320.00
 9  2  1489922 TUDEGESHEVA Ekaterina  1987  RUS       290.00
 10  22  9515102 JENNY Ladina  1993  SUI       260.00
 11  30  1489999 KHATOMCHENKOVA Ekaterina  1992  RUS       240.00
 12  43  1439979 SZTOKFISZ Karolina  1989  POL       220.00
 13  1  1109990 CALVE Caroline  1978  CAN       200.00
 14  3  9295071 OCHNER Nadya  1993  ITA       180.00
 15  8  1004920 RIEGLER Claudia  1973  AUT       160.00
 16  28  7105053 LEESON Marianne  1987  CAN       150.00
 17  29  1569955 KOTNIK Gloria  1989  SLO   1:00.30    140.00
 17  17  9435005 KROL Aleksandra  1990  POL   1:00.30    140.00
 19  25  9405023 DEKKER Michelle  1996  NED   1:00.32    120.00
 20  9  7526835 KARSTENS Anke  1985  GER   1:00.45    110.00
 21  23  9055032 SCHOEFFMANN Sabine  1992  AUT   1:00.70    100.00
 22  27  9515082 ZOGG Julie  1992  SUI   1:01.03    90.00
 23  4  1429986 ENGELI Hilde-Katrine  1988  NOR   1:01.17    80.00
 24  37  9055027 ERNST Bernadette  1991  AUT   1:01.42    70.00
 25  18  9105022 LAVIGNE Ariane  1984  CAN   1:01.54    60.00
 26  5  1102308 SAUERBREIJ Nicolien  1979  NED   1:01.60    50.00
 27  24  9515066 MUELLER Stefanie  1992  SUI   1:02.08    45.00
 28  19  9055006 MESCHIK Ina  1990  AUT   1:03.45    40.00
 29  34  7295000 BOCCACINI Corinna  1985  ITA   1:03.47    36.00
 30  41  9435030 BIELA Weronika  1991  POL   1:04.12    32.00
 31  26  1489927 KULESHOVA Alena  1986  RUS   1:08.81    28.00
 32  13  1543464 TAKEUCHI Tomoka  1983  JPN   30.22    26.00
 33  38  9535039 WIENCKE Madeline  1989  USA   30.49    24.00
 34  35  9325017 JEONG Hae-rim  1995  KOR   31.24    22.00
 35  32  1679944 TSOY Valeriya  1988  KAZ   31.29    20.00
 36  31  1244704 DESMARES Nathalie  1972  FRA   31.38    19.70
 37  40  9515042 SCHUETZ Yvonne  1990  SUI   31.48    19.40
 38  39  1648321 YANETANI Eri  1984  JPN   31.53    19.10
 39  7  7205013 KOBER Amelie  1987  GER   31.67    18.80
 40  45  9195090 AURANGE Emilie  1994  FRA   32.02    18.50
 41  49  1664811 ZAVIALOVA Ekaterina  1984  CAN   32.44    18.20
 42  48  1024805 OTT Lynn  1967  USA   32.54    17.90
 43  36  9515104 BAUMGARTNER Nicole  1993  SUI   32.67    17.60
 44  46  1699964 DMYTRIV Oksana  1991  UKR   32.73    0.00
 45  50  1129989 LU Wenping  1993  CHN   32.82    0.00
 46  51  1129981 NIU Jiaqi  1990  CHN   35.72    0.00
 47  33  1699945 CHUNDAK Annamari  1990  UKR   36.94    0.00
Disqualified
 42    9295039 TRIBUS Andrea Christine  1990  ITA       
 47    9485189 SMOLENTSOVA Polina  1998  RUS       
Did not finish
 21    1489930 ZAVARZINA Alena  1989  RUS       
 44    1319985 MICIC Nina  1991  SRB