Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hochfügen (AUT) 08.12.2013

Europa Cup - Ladies' Parallel GS

Race codex : 7047
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



TD FIS HORN ROLAND
AUT
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level Points
 1  9  7526835 KARSTENS Anke  1985  GER       500.00
 2  4  9055006 MESCHIK Ina  1990  AUT       400.00
 3  8  1489999 KHATOMCHENKOVA Ekaterina  1992  RUS       300.00
 4  10  9205004 JOERG Selina  1988  GER       250.00
 5  14  1454127 LABOECK Isabella  1986  GER       225.00
 6  3  9515082 ZOGG Julie  1992  SUI       200.00
 7  12  9485145 SOBOLEVA Natalia  1995  RUS       180.00
 8  16  1699945 CHUNDAK Annamari  1990  UKR       160.00
 9  1  1638621 BOLDYKOVA Svetlana  1982  RUS       145.00
 10  27  1648321 YANETANI Eri  1984  JPN       130.00
 11  11  1244704 DESMARES Nathalie  1972  FRA       120.00
 12  24  9295071 OCHNER Nadya  1993  ITA       110.00
 13  18  9325017 JEONG Hae-rim  1995  KOR       100.00
 14  57  9485189 SMOLENTSOVA Polina  1998  RUS       90.00
 15  39  9195090 AURANGE Emilie  1994  FRA       80.00
 16  7  1679944 TSOY Valeriya  1988  KAZ       75.00
 17  15  1489930 ZAVARZINA Alena  1989  RUS       70.00
 18  21  9515102 JENNY Ladina  1993  SUI       65.00
 19  20  9515104 BAUMGARTNER Nicole  1993  SUI       60.00
 20  22  9055027 ERNST Bernadette  1991  AUT       55.00
 21  26  1569955 KOTNIK Gloria  1989  SLO       50.00
 22  23  9205050 LOCH Cheyenne  1994  GER       45.00
 23  5  9405023 DEKKER Michelle  1996  NED       40.00
 24  19  7295000 BOCCACINI Corinna  1985  ITA       35.00
 25  2  9435005 KROL Aleksandra  1990  POL       30.00
 26  58  9485128 BERKUTOVA Emilia  1994  RUS       25.00
 27  13  1429986 ENGELI Hilde-Katrine  1988  NOR       22.50
 28  32  1329978 SHIN Da-hae  1988  KOR       20.00
 29  25  1489927 KULESHOVA Alena  1986  RUS       18.00
 30  6  7205013 KOBER Amelie  1987  GER       16.00
 31  17  1489929 ILYUKHINA Ekaterina  1987  RUS       14.00
 32  34  1439979 SZTOKFISZ Karolina  1989  POL       13.00
 33  44  1319985 MICIC Nina  1991  SRB       12.00
 34  30  9435030 BIELA Weronika  1991  POL       11.00
 35  46  1664811 ZAVIALOVA Ekaterina  1984  CAN       10.00
 36  43  9205056 HOCHREITER Melanie  1996  GER       9.85
 37  29  9205058 HOFMEISTER Ramona Theresia  1996  GER       9.70
 38  31  9295039 TRIBUS Andrea Christine  1990  ITA       9.55
 39  40  9515154 GASSER Larissa  1997  SUI       9.40
 40  35  9205057 LANGENHORST Carolin  1996  GER       9.25
 41  33  9485151 PTUKHINA Valeria  1996  RUS       9.10
 42  56  9295103 CREPAZ Caterina  1996  ITA       8.95
 43  48  1569965 POLANEC Iva  1992  SLO       8.80
 44  47  9295094 PIFERI Carlotta  1996  ITA       8.65
 45  52  9485187 BYKOVA Milena  1998  RUS       8.50
 46  45  1699964 DMYTRIV Oksana  1991  UKR       8.35
 47  49  9435050 BACHULSKA Katarzyna  1996  POL       8.20
 48  36  7305026 MIYATAKE Shoko  1987  JPN       8.05
 49  38  9515126 KEISER Jessica  1994  SUI       7.90
 50  54  1699981 HRESHCHUK Iryna  1994  UKR       7.75
 51  50  9205055 MUELLER Barbara  1996  GER       0.00
 52  42  9405031 ALBERS Dana  1997  NED       0.00
 53  37  1024805 OTT Lynn  1967  USA       0.00
 54  53  1569998 CEBULJ Mia  1997  SLO       0.00
 55  55  9405020 HEIJT Yvette  1995  NED       0.00
Disqualified
 41    9295091 GASPARI Giulia  1995  ITA       
 51    1699977 ROMANYSHYN Tetyana  1993  UKR       
Did not finish
 28    9485165 SALIKHOVA Elizaveta  1996  RUS