Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hochfügen (AUT) 08.12.2013

Europa Cup - Men's Parallel GS

Race codex : 7048
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



TD FIS HORN ROLAND
AUT
 
Show more infos»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level Points
 1  12  7100005 LAMBERT Michael  1986  CAN       500.00
 2  15  1576541 DETKOV Stanislav  1980  RUS       400.00
 3  7  9050042 PAYER Alexander  1989  AUT       300.00
 4  32  9480107 SHIPILOV Konstantin  1990  RUS       250.00
 5  10  1204999 BERGMANN Alexander  1987  GER       225.00
 6  13  1442390 BUSSLER Patrick  1984  GER       200.00
 7  9  9480485 WILD Vic  1986  RUS       180.00
 8  14  9200020 WEIS Daniel  1988  GER       160.00
 9  4  9480117 SOBOLEV Andrey  1989  RUS       145.00
 10  18  9290107 CORATTI Edwin  1991  ITA       130.00
 11  1  9480398 KOLEGOV Valery  1995  RUS       120.00
 12  30  9320050 SHIN Bong-shik  1992  KOR       110.00
 13  43  9320014 KIM Sang-kyum  1989  KOR       100.00
 14  51  9560018 HAFNER Jure  1989  SLO       90.00
 15  3  1209202 ANDERSON Jasey Jay  1975  CAN       80.00
 16  37  1204967 KOEPF Maximilian  1986  GER       75.00
 17  49  1654238 DEMSAR Jernej  1984  SLO       70.00
 18  39  1694990 PENYAK Yosyf  1984  UKR       65.00
 18  6  1484979 BELKIN Aleksandr  1983  RUS       65.00
 20  21  9430012 GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej  1987  POL       55.00
 21  20  9300266 YOSHIOKA Kentaro  1988  JPN       50.00
 22  16  9290025 MICK Christoph  1988  ITA       45.00
 23  42  1294999 PONTI Luca  1986  ITA       40.00
 24  23  9480116 KOTOV Konstantin  1991  RUS       35.00
 25  11  9200092 BAUMEISTER Stefan  1993  GER       30.00
 26  24  9100195 GARDNER Darren  1990  CAN       25.00
 27  28  7535029 TRAPP Michael  1988  USA       22.50
 28  22  9290184 HOFER Hannes  1993  ITA       20.00
 29  29  9290200 BORMOLINI Maurizio  1994  ITA       18.00
 30  41  7480002 BAZANOV Dmitriy  1991  RUS       16.00
 31  2  7560012 MARGUC Rok  1986  SLO       14.00
 32  36  9290151 FELICETTI Mirko  1992  ITA       13.00
 33  45  9100019 BARLOW Steve  1986  CAN       12.00
 34  31  1224981 MCLEISH Adam  1979  GBR       11.00
 35  50  9320091 LEE Sang-ho  1995  KOR       10.00
 36  35  9510230 FLEPP Silvan  1992  SUI       9.85
 37  34  9100098 CARTER Matthew  1989  CAN       9.70
 38  25  9480353 TAIMULIN Dmitrij  1994  RUS       9.55
 39  52  9320041 CHOI Bo-gun  1991  KOR       9.40
 40  19  9050173 KREBS Daniel  1993  AUT       9.25
 41  48  7300127 SHIBA Masaki  1986  JPN       9.10
 42  63  1588375 TOZAKI Hiroki  1984  JPN       8.95
 42  53  9480356 BOGDANOV Bogdan  1992  RUS       8.95
 44  87  9480423 ROGOZIN Maksim  1995  RUS       8.65
 45  44  9100167 BEAULIEU Sebastien  1991  CAN       8.50
 46  64  9690065 ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman  1994  UKR       8.35
 47  81  1177289 KUDO Hideaki  1968  JPN       8.20
 48  56  1514951 HEIM Corsin  1987  SUI       8.05
 49  61  1154985 SINDELAR Petr  1975  CZE       7.90
 50  46  9510316 CAVIEZEL Dario  1995  SUI       7.75
 51  47  9690061 BIHUS Taras  1993  UKR       7.60
 52  27  9100336 TRAHAN Indrik  1993  CAN       7.45
 53  71  9050217 OBMANN Fabian  1996  AUT       7.30
 53  65  9290227 BAGOZZA Daniele  1995  ITA       7.30
 55  54  9200093 HUPFAUER Christian  1993  GER       7.00
 56  60  9430047 KOWALCZYK Tomasz  1990  POL       6.85
 57  62  9290228 KOFLER Jonas  1995  ITA       6.70
 57  58  9480399 SHKURIKHIN Vladislav  1996  RUS       6.70
 59  55  1094969 YANKOV Radoslav  1990  BUL       6.40
 60  40  9200037 HOERIG Daniel  1989  GER       6.25
 61  77  1406500 PATKAI Marcell  1980  HUN       6.10
 62  57  9430120 KWIATKOWSKI Oskar  1996  POL       5.95
 63  75  9480454 NAUMOV Mikhail  1997  RUS       5.80
 64  68  9050196 JURITZ Aron  1995  AUT       5.65
 64  59  9510321 MUELLER David  1994  SUI       5.65
 66  83  9050215 RAAB Dominik  1996  AUT       5.35
 67  17  9050184 SCHNEEBERGER Lukas  1994  AUT       5.20
 68  8  9050080 STEFANER Johann  1990  AUT       5.05
 69  89  9430030 DERDA Jedrzej  1991  POL       4.90
 70  38  9560053 MASTNAK Tim  1991  SLO       4.75
 71  26  9690062 BELINSKYY Oleksandr  1995  UKR       4.60
 72  80  9700022 BACO Matej  1992  SVK       4.45
 73  73  9290204 GOZZI Moritz  1994  ITA       4.30
 74  74  9430124 NOWACZYK Michal  1996  POL       4.15
 75  86  9300661 HASHIMOTO Hyuuga  1996  JPN       4.00
 76  67  9560164 RETUZNIK Jure  1996  SLO       0.00
 77  76  9430131 GUZIAK Maciej  1997  POL       0.00
 78  85  9690081 HULIY Yevheniy  1996  UKR       0.00
 79  33  9400023 VALK Tomas  1994  NED       0.00
 80  88  9560113 VEZOVISEK Marko  1960  SLO       0.00
 81  82  9430117 KROLIKOWSKI Filip  1995  POL       0.00
 82  84  9480405 MIGERBISHKIN Timofey  1995  RUS       0.00
 83  70  9290281 MESSNER Gabriel  1997  ITA       0.00
Disqualified
 66    9290289 HOFER Marc  1997  ITA       
 69    9430050 BOM Oskar  1991  POL       
 78    9050158 OSEN Michael  1992  AUT       
Did not start
 5    7100122 MORISON Matthew  1987  CAN       
 90    9190275 VACHET Kevin  1994  FRA       
Did not finish
 72    9400003 DEKKER Davy  1992  NED       
 79    9430119 KACZOR Lukasz  1993  POL