FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Moguls & Aerials
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
Grand Prix
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Asian Cup
Australian New Zealand Cup
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Nor-Am Cup Premium
South American Cup
Super Continental Cup
Universiade
European Cup Premium
European Youth Olympic Festival
International Youth Championships
Open
Asian Winter Games
National Championships
National Junior Championships
FIS
Qualification
Training
Children
Junior
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Moguls
Dual Moguls
Aerials
Ski Cross
Freeski Halfpipe
Freeski Slopestyle
Freeski Big Air
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
All season 2015
July 2014
August 2014
September 2014
October 2014
November 2014
December 2014
January 2015
February 2015
March 2015
April 2015
May 2015
June 2015
X-2015
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
05-07 Dec 2014
Ruka
EC
4xAE
Ruka
Ruka
FIN
FS
EC
4xAE
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30-31 Jan 2015
Minsk-Raubichi
EC
4xAE
Minsk-Raubichi
Minsk-Raubichi
BLR
FS
EC
4xAE
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14-15 Mar 2015
Airolo
EC
4xAE
Airolo
Airolo
SUI
FS
EC
4xAE
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20-21 Mar 2015
Chiesa in Valmalenco
EC
4xAE
Chiesa in Valmalenco
Chiesa in Valmalenco
ITA
FS
EC
4xAE
FS
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL