Presented by
FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Presented by
Alpine Skiing
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Live only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
FIS Junior World Championships
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Asian Cup
Australian New Zealand Cup
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Nor-Am Cup Premium
South American Cup
Universiade
Asian Winter Games
European Cup Premium
European Youth Olympic Festival
FIS
Junior
National Championships
University
Qualification
Para Events
Open
National Junior Championships
Children
Masters
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Parallel Slalom
Parallel Giant Slalom
Giant Slalom
Slalom
Snowboard Cross
Halfpipe
Big Air
Slopestyle
Snowboard Cross Team
Parallel Team
Rail Event
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
27 Feb-
01 Mar
Northstar California Resorts
FIS
2xHP 2xSS
Northstar California Resorts
Northstar California Resorts
USA
SB
FIS
2xHP 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
27 Feb-
01 Mar
Sunday River Resort
NAC • FIS
6xSBX
Sunday River Resort
Sunday River Resort
USA
SB
NAC • FIS
6xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
29 Feb-
01 Mar
Dolni Morava
FIS • JUN
6xSBX
Dolni Morava
Dolni Morava
CZE
SB
FIS • JUN
6xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
29 Feb-
01 Mar
Jinshanling Galaxy Ski Resort
FIS
2xPGS 2xPSL
Jinshanling Galaxy Ski Resort
Jinshanling Galaxy Ski Resort
CHN
SB
FIS
2xPGS 2xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
29 Feb-
01 Mar
Kopaonik
FIS
2xBA 2xSS
Kopaonik
Kopaonik
SRB
SB
FIS
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
29 Feb-
03 Mar
Tsugaike
NC
2xBA 2xSS
Tsugaike
Tsugaike
JPN
SB
NC
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01 Mar
Skalite Szczyrk
FIS
2xRE
Skalite Szczyrk
Skalite Szczyrk
POL
SB
FIS
2xRE
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-02 Mar
Reiteralm
JUN
4xSBX
Reiteralm
Reiteralm
AUT
SB
JUN
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-02 Mar
Akan
FIS
2xPGS
Akan
Akan
JPN
SB
FIS
2xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-02 Mar
St. Moritz
FIS • NJC
4xSBX
St. Moritz
St. Moritz
SUI
SB
FIS • NJC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-03 Mar
Sierra Nevada
QUA • WC
6xSBX
Sierra Nevada
Sierra Nevada
ESP
SB
QUA • WC
6xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-03 Mar
Akan
NC
2xPGS
Akan
Akan
JPN
SB
NC
2xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02 Mar
Blue Mountain
FIS
2xSS
Blue Mountain
Blue Mountain
CAN
SB
FIS
2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Mar
Dolni Morava
FIS • JUN
8xSBX
Dolni Morava
Dolni Morava
CZE
SB
FIS • JUN
8xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Mar
Simonhoehe
FIS
4xPGS
Simonhoehe
Simonhoehe
AUT
SB
FIS
4xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Mar
Silver Star Mountain Resort, BC
FIS
4xSS
Silver Star Mountain Resort, BC
Silver Star Mountain Resort, BC
CAN
SB
FIS
4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Mar
Mezezers
NC • NJC
4xBA 4xSS
Mezezers
Mezezers
LAT
SB
NC • NJC
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Mar
Shemshak
FIS
4xSL
Shemshak
Shemshak
IRI
SB
FIS
4xSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Mar
Kopaonik
FIS
2xGS 2xSL
Kopaonik
Kopaonik
SRB
SB
FIS
2xGS 2xSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
03-15 Mar
Tiger Ridge Mountain Park
AC
4xHP 4xSS
Tiger Ridge Mountain Park
Tiger Ridge Mountain Park
CHN
SB
AC
4xHP 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04 Mar
Kopaonik (SRB)
NC • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Kopaonik (SRB)
Kopaonik (SRB)
MKD
SB
NC • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-05 Mar
High1resort
AC
2xPGS 2xPSL
High1resort
High1resort
KOR
SB
AC
2xPGS 2xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-06 Mar
Mammoth Mountain Ski Resort
FIS
2xHP 2xSS
Mammoth Mountain Ski Resort
Mammoth Mountain Ski Resort
USA
SB
FIS
2xHP 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-06 Mar
Blue Mountain
NJC
2xSS
Blue Mountain
Blue Mountain
CAN
SB
NJC
2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-06 Mar
Toronto Ski Club
NJC
2xPGS 2xPSL
Toronto Ski Club
Toronto Ski Club
CAN
SB
NJC
2xPGS 2xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05 Mar
Vitosha
NC
2xSBX
Vitosha
Vitosha
BUL
SB
NC
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-08 Mar
Kopaonik (SRB)
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Kopaonik (SRB)
Kopaonik (SRB)
CRO
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06 Mar
Vitosha
FIS
2xSBX
Vitosha
Vitosha
BUL
SB
FIS
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-08 Mar
Kopaonik (SRB)
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Kopaonik (SRB)
Kopaonik (SRB)
CRO
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07 Mar
Alpine Ski Club
NJC
2xHP
Alpine Ski Club
Alpine Ski Club
CAN
SB
NJC
2xHP
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07-08 Mar
Beaver Valley
NJC
2xSBX
Beaver Valley
Beaver Valley
CAN
SB
NJC
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07-08 Mar
Voras
NC • CHI • FIS
4xBA 4xSS
Voras
Voras
GRE
SB
NC • CHI • FIS
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-09 Mar
Cortina d'Ampezzo
QUA • WC
4xSBX
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
SB
QUA • WC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-11 Mar
Horseshoe Resort
NAC
2xBA 2xSS
Horseshoe Resort
Horseshoe Resort
CAN
SB
NAC
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09 Mar
Rijeka-Platak
FIS • CHI
4xBA
Rijeka-Platak
Rijeka-Platak
CRO
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Mar
Winterberg
QUA • WC
4xPSL PRT
Winterberg
Winterberg
GER
SB
QUA • WC
4xPSL PRT
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Mar
Lenzerheide
QUA • EC
8xPSL
Lenzerheide
Lenzerheide
SUI
SB
QUA • EC
8xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Mar
Sapporo
FIS
2xHP
Sapporo
Sapporo
JPN
SB
FIS
2xHP
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Mar
Kalavrita
FIS • CHI • NC
4xBA 4xSS
Kalavrita
Kalavrita
GRE
SB
FIS • CHI • NC
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Mar
Donovaly
NC
2xBA 2xSS
Donovaly
Donovaly
SVK
SB
NC
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Mar
Colere
FIS
2xSBX
Colere
Colere
ITA
SB
FIS
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Mar
Senales - Schnals
FIS
4xPSL
Senales - Schnals
Senales - Schnals
ITA
SB
FIS
4xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-11 Mar
Ontario
NAC
4xSBX
Ontario
Ontario
CAN
SB
NAC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-13 Mar
Laax
ECP
2xHP 2xSS
Laax
Laax
SUI
SB
ECP
2xHP 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-17 Mar
Laax
NJC • JUN
4xHP 2xSS
Laax
Laax
SUI
SB
NJC • JUN
4xHP 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10 Mar
Jaervsoe
FIS
2xSS
Jaervsoe
Jaervsoe
SWE
SB
FIS
2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10 Mar
Rijeka-Platak
FIS • CHI
4xBA
Rijeka-Platak
Rijeka-Platak
CRO
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10-11 Mar
Dizin
FIS
4xSL
Dizin
Dizin
IRI
SB
FIS
4xSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11-12 Mar
Isola 2000
JUN
4xSBX
Isola 2000
Isola 2000
FRA
SB
JUN
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12 Mar
Craigleith Ski Club
FIS
2xSBX
Craigleith Ski Club
Craigleith Ski Club
CAN
SB
FIS
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-13 Mar
Cuiyunshan Galaxy Ski Resort
AC
2xPGS 2xPSL
Cuiyunshan Galaxy Ski Resort
Cuiyunshan Galaxy Ski Resort
CHN
SB
AC
2xPGS 2xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-13 Mar
Davos/Rinerhorn
EC • QUA
8xPGS
Davos/Rinerhorn
Davos/Rinerhorn
SUI
SB
EC • QUA
8xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Mar
Isola 2000
EC
4xSBX
Isola 2000
Isola 2000
FRA
SB
EC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14 Mar
Yuzawamachi
NC
2xSBX
Yuzawamachi
Yuzawamachi
JPN
SB
NC
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14-15 Mar
Tignes
QUA • WC
4xSS
Tignes
Tignes
FRA
SB
QUA • WC
4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
15 Mar
Yuzawamachi
FIS
2xSBX
Yuzawamachi
Yuzawamachi
JPN
SB
FIS
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
15-17 Mar
Montafon
QUA • WC
6xSBX
Montafon
Montafon
AUT
SB
QUA • WC
6xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16 Mar
Munamae Ski Resort
NC • NJC
4xBA
Munamae Ski Resort
Munamae Ski Resort
EST
SB
NC • NJC
4xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16 Mar
Yuzawamachi
NJC
2xSBX
Yuzawamachi
Yuzawamachi
JPN
SB
NJC
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Mar
St. Moritz
QUA • EC
4xPGS 4xPSL
St. Moritz
St. Moritz
SUI
SB
QUA • EC
4xPGS 4xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Mar
Spindleruv Mlyn
FIS • JUN
6xPSL
Spindleruv Mlyn
Spindleruv Mlyn
CZE
SB
FIS • JUN
6xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Mar
Berchtesgaden
QUA • WC
4xPSL PRT
Berchtesgaden
Berchtesgaden
GER
SB
QUA • WC
4xPSL PRT
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Mar
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
BIH
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Mar
Winsport Calgary
FIS
2xHP 2xSS
Winsport Calgary
Winsport Calgary
CAN
SB
FIS
2xHP 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Mar
Sapporo
NC
2xHP
Sapporo
Sapporo
JPN
SB
NC
2xHP
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Mar
Cervinia
JUN
4xSBX
Cervinia
Cervinia
ITA
SB
JUN
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Mar
Yuzawamachi
FIS
2xSBX
Yuzawamachi
Yuzawamachi
JPN
SB
FIS
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-19 Mar
Steamboat Ski and Resort / Mount Werner
NAC • FIS
6xSBX
Steamboat Ski and Resort / Mount Werner
Steamboat Ski and Resort / Mount Werner
USA
SB
NAC • FIS
6xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
17 Mar
Munamae Ski Resort
NC • NJC
4xSS
Munamae Ski Resort
Munamae Ski Resort
EST
SB
NC • NJC
4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
17-18 Mar
Kayseri / Erciyes
FIS
2xPGS 2xPSL
Kayseri / Erciyes
Kayseri / Erciyes
TUR
SB
FIS
2xPGS 2xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
17-18 Mar
Aspen Snowmass, CO
NACP • NAC
4xHP 2xSS
Aspen Snowmass, CO
Aspen Snowmass, CO
USA
SB
NACP • NAC
4xHP 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
18-19 Mar
Wanglong Ski Resrort
AC
2xPGS 2xSL
Wanglong Ski Resrort
Wanglong Ski Resrort
CHN
SB
AC
2xPGS 2xSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
19 Mar
Kopaonik
FIS
2xGS
Kopaonik
Kopaonik
SRB
SB
FIS
2xGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
19-20 Mar
Tokamachi
JUN
2xSBX
Tokamachi
Tokamachi
JPN
SB
JUN
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20 Mar
Kopaonik
FIS
2xSL
Kopaonik
Kopaonik
SRB
SB
FIS
2xSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
21-23 Mar
Silvaplana
QUA • WC
4xSS
Silvaplana
Silvaplana
SUI
SB
QUA • WC
4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
21-24 Mar
Lenk
EC • NC
6xSBX
Lenk
Lenk
SUI
SB
EC • NC
6xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
22-24 Mar
Mt. St. Anne
QUA • WC
6xSBX
Mt. St. Anne
Mt. St. Anne
CAN
SB
QUA • WC
6xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
22-24 Mar
Lachtal
WJC • QUA
4xPGS 4xPSL PRT
Lachtal
Lachtal
AUT
SB
WJC • QUA
4xPGS 4xPSL PRT
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
22-30 Mar
live
22-30 Mar
Livigno/Mottolino
QUA • WJC
4xBA 4xSS
Livigno/Mottolino
Livigno/Mottolino
live
ITA
SB
QUA • WJC
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
23 Mar
Funaesdalen
FIS
2xSS
Funaesdalen
Funaesdalen
SWE
SB
FIS
2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
23 Mar
St. Anton a.Arlberg
FIS
2xSS
St. Anton a.Arlberg
St. Anton a.Arlberg
AUT
SB
FIS
2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
23 Mar
Snowpark Arinsal
NC
2xBA
Snowpark Arinsal
Snowpark Arinsal
AND
SB
NC
2xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
26-27 Mar
Baqueira Beret
NC • FIS
4xSBX
Baqueira Beret
Baqueira Beret
ESP
SB
NC • FIS
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
27-29 Mar
Mt St. Anne
NAC
4xSBX
Mt St. Anne
Mt St. Anne
CAN
SB
NAC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
28 Mar
Colere
FIS
2xSBX
Colere
Colere
ITA
SB
FIS
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
29-30 Mar
Colere
NC • NJC
4xSBX
Colere
Colere
ITA
SB
NC • NJC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
29-30 Mar
Orcieres Merlette
NC
2xSBX
Orcieres Merlette
Orcieres Merlette
FRA
SB
NC
2xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30 Mar
Vogel
NC
2xBA
Vogel
Vogel
SLO
SB
NC
2xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30-31 Mar
Sierra Nevada
NC
2xSS
Sierra Nevada
Sierra Nevada
ESP
SB
NC
2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30-31 Mar
Parnassos
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Parnassos
Parnassos
GRE
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30 Mar-
04 Apr
Copper Mountain, CO
NC
2xPGS 2xPSL 2xSBX 2xHP 2xSS 2xRE
Copper Mountain, CO
Copper Mountain, CO
USA
SB
NC
2xPGS 2xPSL 2xSBX 2xHP 2xSS 2xRE
SB
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL