Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

NEXT EVENTS

Status Date Place SectorSect. NationNat. Codex Discipline GenderG. CategoryCat. Comments Down
load
Event
details
24.-26.7.2014 Wisla JP
POL
2xLH - TL
M
GP
QUA
1.-2.8.2014 Wisla JP
POL
2xLH
M
COC
8.-9.8.2014 Einsiedeln JP
SUI
2xLH
M
GP
QUA
9.-10.8.2014 Hinterzarten JP
GER
4xNH L
M
FC
13.-14.8.2014 Pöhla JP
GER
2xNH L OPA
14.-17.8.2014 Kuopio JP
FIN
4xLH
M
FC
COC
15.8.2014 Courchevel JP
FRA
LH
M
GP
16.-17.8.2014 Bischofsgrün JP
GER
2xNH L OPA
22.-24.8.2014 Hakuba JP
JPN
3xLH
M
GP
QUA
28.-31.8.2014 Ruhpolding JP
GER
NH L
M
CHI Check changes
29.-30.8.2014 Frenstat JP
CZE
4xNH L
M
FC
COC
6.-7.9.2014 Einsiedeln JP
SUI
2xLH
M
FC
13.-14.9.2014 Klingenthal JP
GER
2xLH
M
COC
13.-14.9.2014 Kranj JP
SLO
2xNH
M
FC
13.-14.9.2014 Einsiedeln JP
SUI
2xNH - 2xLH L
M
OPA
19.-21.9.2014 Almaty JP
KAZ
2xNH - 3xLH L
M
GP
QUA
20.-21.9.2014 Szczyrk JP
POL
2xNH
M
FC
20.-21.9.2014 Stams JP
AUT
2xLH
M
COC
27.-28.9.2014 Hinzenbach JP
AUT
2xNH
M
GP
QUA
27.-28.9.2014 Trondheim JP
NOR
2xNH - 2xLH L
M
COC
27.-28.9.2014 Rasnov JP
ROU
4xNH L
M
FC
27.-28.9.2014 Tschagguns / Partenen JP
AUT
4xNH L
M
OPA
3.-4.10.2014 Klingenthal JP
GER
2xLH
M
GP
QUA
21.-23.11.2014 Klingenthal JP
GER
2xLH - TL
M
WC
QUA
27.-29.11.2014 Kuusamo JP
FIN
3xLH
M
WC
QUA
5.12.2014 Lillehammer JP
NOR
NH L WC
5.-7.12.2014 Lillehammer JP
NOR
3xLH
M
WC
QUA
12.-14.12.2014 Nizhny Tagil JP
RUS
3xLH
M
WC
QUA
19.-21.12.2014 Engelberg JP
SUI
3xLH
M
WC
QUA
20.-21.12.2014 Strbske Pleso JP
SVK
A
27.-28.12.2014 Oberstdorf JP
GER
2xLH
M
QUA
4H
WC
31.12.2014.-1.1.2015 Garmisch-Partenkirchen JP
GER
2xLH
M
QUA
4H
WC
3.-4.1.2015 Innsbruck JP
AUT
2xLH
M
QUA
4H
WC
5.-6.1.2015 Bischofshofen JP
AUT
2xLH
M
QUA
4H
WC
9.-11.1.2015 Tauplitz/Bad Mitterndorf JP
AUT
3xFH
M
WC
QUA
10.-11.1.2015 Sapporo JP
JPN
2xNH L WC
15.1.2015 Wisla JP
POL
LH
M
WC
16.-18.1.2015 Zakopane JP
POL
2xLH - TL
M
WC
QUA
17.-18.1.2015 Zao JP
JPN
2xNH L WC
23.-25.1.2015 Sapporo JP
JPN
3xLH
M
WC
QUA
24.1.-1.2.2015 Strbske Pleso JP
SVK
NH - TN L
M
UVS
24.-25.1.2015 Oberstdorf JP
GER
2xNH L WC
30.1.-1.2.2015 Willingen JP
GER
2xLH - TL
M
WC
31.1.-1.2.2015 Hinzenbach JP
AUT
2xNH L WC
6.-8.2.2015 Liberec JP
CZE
3xLH
M
WC
QUA
7.-8.2.2015 Rasnov JP
ROU
2xNH L WC
13.-15.2.2015 Vikersund JP
NOR
3xFH
M
WC
QUA
14.-15.2.2015 Ljubno JP
SLO
2xNH L WC
18.2.-1.3.2015 Falun JP
SWE
4xNH - 2xLH - TL L
M
QUA
WSC
6.-8.3.2015 Lahti JP
FIN
2xLH - TL
M
WC
QUA