Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing results

After SL Val d`Isere (FRA) 10-12-2017 (8/37)

    ALL DH SL+CE GS SG
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik 
NOR
1 285 1 160 3 125
HIRSCHER Marcel 
AUT
2 274 2 114 1 160
JANSRUD Kjetil 
NOR
3 249 6 69 1 180
SVINDAL Aksel Lund 
NOR
4 245 2 160 5 85
FEUZ Beat 
SUI
5 208 1 180 18 28
PINTURAULT Alexis 
FRA
6 199 17 32 4 122 11 45
KRIECHMAYR Vincent 
AUT
7 198 6 69 2 129
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt 
NOR
8 145 10 58 34 5 6 82
MAYER Matthias 
AUT
9 142 3 102 15 40
REICHELT Hannes 
AUT
10 141 19 21 3 120
LUITZ Stefan 
GER
11 140 2 140
THEAUX Adrien 
FRA
12 134 8 68 7 66
FRANZ Max 
AUT
13 131 15 39 4 92
FILL Peter 
ITA
14 123 5 76 10 47
DRESSEN Thomas 
GER
15 122 4 78 12 44
PARIS Dominik 
ITA
15 122 9 60 8 62
INNERHOFER Christof 
ITA
17 110 13 50 9 60
NEUREUTHER Felix 
GER
18 100 3 100
MEILLARD Loic 
SUI
19 98 8 58 11 40
HARGIN Mattias 
SWE
20 92 4 92
SANDER Andreas 
GER
21 88 11 52 16 36
FELLER Manuel 
AUT
22 82 5 82
MATT Michael 
AUT
23 74 5 68 33 6
MYHRER Andre 
SWE
24 73 7 60 29 13
MURISIER Justin 
SUI
25 69 6 69
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian 
NOR
26 65 6 65
DOPFER Fritz 
GER
27 63 10 52 31 11
SCHWARZ Marco 
AUT
27 63 13 49 26 14
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian 
NOR
29 61 17 32 16 29
OLSSON Matts 
SWE
30 58 7 58
MOELGG Manfred 
ITA
31 56 20 29 19 27
AERNI Luca 
SUI
32 55 11 50 34 5
CAVIEZEL Mauro 
SUI
32 55 11 52 35 3
KRANJEC Zan 
SLO
34 54 8 54
GROSS Stefano 
ITA
35 53 9 53
FERSTL Josef 
GER
36 51 30 7 12 44
LIGETY Ted 
USA
36 51 9 51
FAIVRE Mathieu 
FRA
38 50 10 50
YULE Daniel 
SUI
38 50 11 50
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor 
FRA
40 47 20 29 23 18
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan 
NOR
41 45 14 45
ROULIN Gilles 
SUI
41 45 18 25 20 20
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste 
FRA
43 44 15 44
CLAREY Johan 
FRA
44 43 14 43
TUMLER Thomas 
SUI
45 42 14 42
SCHMID Alexander 
GER
46 40 11 40
COOK Dustin 
CAN
47 35 17 35
FORD Tommy 
USA
47 35 13 35
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian 
AUT
47 35 16 35
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca 
ITA
50 34 18 28 31 6
HADALIN Stefan 
SLO
50 34 23 15 22 19
ZUBCIC Filip 
CRO
50 34 14 34
EISATH Florian 
ITA
53 32 15 32
LIZEROUX Julien 
FRA
53 32 17 32
CATER Martin 
SLO
55 30 31 6 19 24
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth 
NOR
55 30 26 12 22 18
FANARA Thomas 
FRA
57 29 16 29
BAUMANN Romed 
AUT
58 28 17 26 36 2
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel 
CAN
58 28 16 27 37 1
SCHMIDIGER Reto 
SUI
60 26 22 26
PHILP Trevor 
CAN
61 24 20 24
CAVIEZEL Gino 
SUI
62 23 21 23
BENNETT Bryce 
USA
63 20 20 20
KLINE Bostjan 
SLO
63 20 31 6 25 14
KROELL Johannes 
AUT
63 20 20 20
KUENG Patrick 
SUI
63 20 20 20
WEIBRECHT Andrew 
USA
63 20 20 20
SAUGESTAD Stian 
NOR
68 19 31 6 27 13
BIESEMEYER Thomas 
USA
69 18 22 18
ROGER Brice 
FRA
69 18 25 14 32 4
WALDER Christian 
AUT
69 18 35 4 25 14
ZURBRIGGEN Elia 
SUI
69 18 23 18
FAYED Guillermo 
FRA
73 16 23 16
GANONG Travis 
USA
73 16 37 1 24 15
THOMPSON Broderick 
CAN
73 16 23 16
TONETTI Riccardo 
ITA
76 15 25 15
NANI Roberto 
ITA
77 14 26 14
NETELAND Bjoernar 
NOR
77 14 26 14
TRIKHICHEV Pavel 
RUS
77 14 24 14
BAILET Matthieu 
FRA
80 13 28 9 32 4
BORSOTTI Giovanni 
ITA
80 13 29 13
STEHLE Dominik 
GER
80 13 25 13
ROCHAT Marc 
SUI
83 12 26 12
RYDING Dave 
GBR
83 12 26 12
JITLOFF Tim 
USA
85 11 31 11
NOEL Clement 
FRA
85 11 28 11
RAFFORT Nicolas 
FRA
85 11 27 11
DIGRUBER Marc 
AUT
88 10 29 10
READ Erik 
CAN
88 10 29 10
KHOROSHILOV Alexander 
RUS
90 9 31 9
KRYENBUEHL Urs 
SUI
90 9 28 9
WEBER Ralph 
SUI
90 9 28 9
CHODOUNSKY David 
USA
93 8 32 8
DEVILLE Cristian 
ITA
93 8 32 8
GOLDBERG Jared 
USA
93 8 29 8
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus 
NOR
93 8 30 8
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon 
SUI
97 7 34 7
SCHMID Philipp 
GER
98 6 35 6
KETTERER David 
GER
99 5 36 5
ROMAR Andreas 
FIN
99 5 34 5
KRENN Christoph 
AUT
101 4 32 4
MATHIS Marcel 
AUT
101 4 36 4
GISIN Marc 
SUI
103 2 36 2
ALLEGRE Nils 
FRA
104 1 37 1
STRIEDINGER Otmar 
AUT
104 1 37 1