Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing results

After SP Planica (SLO) 20-01-2018 (20/31)

    ALL DI SP U23
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 
NOR
1 932 7 302 1 430 1 932
PELLEGRINO Federico 
ITA
14 335 37 40 2 275
IVERSEN Emil 
NOR
11 416 23 121 3 191
BOLSHUNOV Alexander 
RUS
5 710 11 252 4 178 2 710
HAKOLA Ristomatti 
FIN
21 203 42 35 5 168
CHANAVAT Lucas 
FRA
28 157 6 157
USTIUGOV Sergey 
RUS
9 525 6 353 7 156
JOUVE Richard 
FRA
30 130 8 130
GOLBERG Paal 
NOR
26 168 53 24 9 118
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 
NOR
32 114 10 114
RETIVYKH Gleb 
RUS
33 114 80 2 11 112
PETERSON Teodor 
SWE
40 99 12 99
HALFVARSSON Calle 
SWE
22 201 34 51 13 98
HEDIGER Jovian 
SUI
43 91 14 91
NISKANEN Iivo 
FIN
13 340 14 174 15 86
BRANDSDAL Eirik 
NOR
45 84 16 84
HAMILTON Simeon 
USA
46 83 17 83
JOENSSON Emil 
SWE
47 81 18 81
STADAAS Kasper 
NOR
49 78 19 78
NORTHUG Even 
NOR
50 72 20 72 6 72
VUORINEN Lauri 
FIN
51 66 21 66 7 66
AUNE Paal Troean 
NOR
53 65 22 65
GROS Baptiste 
FRA
54 62 23 62
SCHAAD Roman 
SUI
58 58 24 58
SVENSSON Oskar 
SWE
42 97 47 31 25 54 5 97
HARVEY Alex 
CAN
4 780 3 387 26 53
JYLHAE Martti 
FIN
61 51 27 51
YOUNG Andrew 
GBR
66 46 28 46
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 
NOR
41 97 32 55 29 42
KROGH Finn Haagen 
NOR
23 201 22 123 30 38
RISETH Fredrik 
NOR
69 38 31 38 9 38
PENTSINEN Anssi 
FIN
68 39 79 2 32 37
NEWELL Andrew 
USA
70 37 33 37
JAY Renaud 
FRA
73 35 34 35
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 
NOR
74 35 35 35
KRASNOV Andrey 
RUS
75 32 36 32
EISENLAUER Sebastian 
GER
77 31 37 31
PANZHINSKIY Alexander 
RUS
79 29 38 29
KETELAE Toni 
FIN
80 29 39 29
BALDAUF Dominik 
AUT
76 32 74 5 40 27
HELLNER Marcus 
SWE
24 199 17 149 41 26
KILP Marko 
EST
83 24 42 24
GAFAROV Anton 
RUS
84 24 43 24
FURGER Roman 
SUI
71 36 57 16 44 20
COLOGNA Dario 
SUI
3 807 5 361 45 18
LOCKE Julien 
CAN
90 16 46 16
RANKEL Raido 
EST
91 16 47 16
LARKOV Andrey 
RUS
17 278 18 147 48 15
POLTORANIN Alexey 
KAZ
8 556 8 293 49 15
DYVIK Karl-Johan 
SWE
95 13 50 13
STRANDVALL Matias 
FIN
96 13 51 13
VALNES Erik 
NOR
96 13 51 13 10 13
BJORNSEN Erik 
USA
57 59 41 36 53 13
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 
NOR
2 875 4 383 54 12
ARNAULT Clement 
FRA
98 12 55 12
LAMPIC Janez 
SLO
100 12 56 12 11 12
MIKKONEN Juho 
FIN
101 11 57 11
RASTELLI Maicol 
ITA
87 21 64 10 58 11
MUSGRAVE Andrew 
GBR
18 276 13 196 59 10
THORN Viktor 
SWE
103 9 60 9 12 9
SIMENC Miha 
SLO
104 8 61 8 13 8
VITSENKO Alexey 
RUS
35 111 35 51 62 8
JOHANSSON Emil 
SWE
108 8 63 8
MANIFICAT Maurice 
FRA
7 629 1 462 64 7
MELNICHENKO Andrey 
RUS
48 80 52 25 65 7
HELLWEGER Michael 
ITA
111 7 66 7 15 7
KAESER Erwan 
SUI
114 6 67 6
LUUSUA Ari 
FIN
116 6 68 6
STAREGA Maciej 
POL
117 6 69 6
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 
JPN
120 4 70 4
KIRILLOV Ivan 
RUS
122 3 71 3 17 3
NOVAK Michal 
CZE
124 2 72 2 18 2
HAARALA Juuso 
FIN
125 2 73 2 19 2
BELLINGHAM Phillip 
AUS
127 1 74 1
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 
FRA
102 10 65 10
BAUMANN Jonas 
SUI
34 114 24 92
BELOV Evgeniy 
RUS
38 100 30 56
BERTOLINA Mirco 
ITA
94 13 59 13
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 
RUS
37 106 25 88
BING Thomas 
GER
31 116 27 72
BOEGL Lucas 
GER
36 110 26 86
BRUGGER Janosch 
GER
106 8 67 8 14 8
BURMAN Jens 
SWE
89 18 56 18
CALDWELL Patrick 
USA
86 21 55 21
CHERVOTKIN Alexey 
RUS
10 467 10 261 3 467
DE FABIANI Francesco 
ITA
29 149 16 149
DOBLER Jonas 
GER
52 66 43 34
DYRHAUG Niklas 
NOR
27 159 28 71
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor 
ISL
88 19 63 11
ERIKSSON Gustav 
SWE
123 2 78 2
GAILLARD Jean Marc 
FRA
12 346 12 200
HAUKE Max 
AUT
85 23 54 23
HEIKKINEN Matti 
FIN
25 175 20 139
HOFFMAN Noah 
USA
121 3 77 3
HOLUND Hans Christer 
NOR
6 638 2 400
JAKS Martin 
CZE
39 100 38 40
KATZ Andreas 
GER
65 49 44 33
KERSHAW Devon 
CAN
67 42 39 38
KITTILAE Kusti 
FIN
109 7 69 7
KNOP Petr 
CZE
126 1 81 1
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 
NOR
15 320 9 290
LAPIERRE Jules 
FRA
115 6 73 6 16 6
LEHTONEN Lari 
FIN
119 4 76 4
LIVERS Toni 
SUI
44 91 33 55
MAETTIG Valentin 
GER
92 16 58 16
NOECKLER Dietmar 
ITA
78 31 48 31
NOTZ Florian 
GER
93 15 62 11
OJANSIVU Antti 
FIN
105 8 66 8
PARISSE Clement 
FRA
56 59 29 59
PEPENE Paul Constantin 
ROU
118 4 75 4
PERL Curdin 
SUI
113 6 72 6
PRALONG Candide 
SUI
81 28 50 28
RICKARDSSON Daniel 
SWE
19 275 19 147
ROETHE Sjur 
NOR
59 56 31 56
SALVADORI Giandomenico 
ITA
72 36 40 36
SPITSOV Denis 
RUS
20 219 21 139 4 219
SVEEN Simen Andreas 
NOR
107 8 68 8
TAMMJARV Karel 
EST
55 60 45 32
TARANTOLA Damien 
FRA
82 26 51 26
TOENSETH Didrik 
NOR
16 292 15 164
TRITSCHER Bernhard 
AUT
110 7 70 7
VELICHKO Yevgeniy 
KAZ
99 12 60 12
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 
RUS
62 51 46 31
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 
RUS
63 51 49 29
WICK Thomas 
GER
112 6 71 6
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan 
RUS
60 52 61 12 8 52
YOSHIDA Keishin 
JPN
64 51 36 51