Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Cross-Country World Cup 1999 Ladies

After 30k Oslo (NOR) 20-03-1999 (19/25)

    ALL SP LD
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts
BELMONDO Stefania 
ITA
1 768 5 356 2 345
SKARI MARTINSEN Bente 
NOR
1 768 1 806 13 139
GAVRILJUK Nina 
RUS
3 705 4 401 6 215
SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina 
EST
4 666 3 473 1 372
LAZUTINA PTITSYNA Larissa 
RUS
5 648 6 305 3 343
NEUMANNOVA Katerina 
CZE
6 618 2 490 18 68
DANILOVA Olga 
RUS
8 507 11 227 5 240
REZTSOVA ROMANOVA Anfisa 
SOV
9 490 8 250 8 190
ORDINA Antonina 
SWE
10 430 7 282 16 112
TCHEPALOVA Julija 
RUS
11 363 16 163 7 200
TARANENKO TERELIA Irina 
UKR
12 300 24 104 9 156
BARANOVA Natalia 
RUS
13 279 18 139 12 140
NILSEN Elin 
NOR
14 264 19 133 15 116
ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte 
SUI
15 252 15 186 17 100
PARUZZI Gabriella 
ITA
16 246 26 95 10 147
THEURL Maria 
AUT
17 218 31 71 10 147
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna 
UKR
18 187 36 47 14 122
VILLENEUVE Sophie 
FRA
18 187 22 108 23 49
MOEN Anita 
NOR
20 170 10 235
VALBUSA Sabina 
ITA
21 150 29 76 20 54
SALONEN Satu 
FIN
22 148 27 88 25 47
SORKMO Maj Helen 
NOR
23 127 12 222 22 50
SMIGUN Katrin 
EST
24 110 28 83 19 65
SKLADNEVA Irina 
RUS
25 94 38 45 23 49
BAY Tina 
NOR
26 86 34 55 28 31
SAARI Milla 
FIN
26 86 37 46 32 24
HENKEL Manuela 
GER
28 85 17 142 37 19
MALI Andreja 
SLO
29 80 9 240
HONEGGER Sylvia 
SUI
30 69 33 56 56 4
BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava 
SVK
31 65 40 33 29 29
GLOMSAAS Hilde 
NOR
31 65 63 13 21 52
MORODER Karin 
ITA
33 62 14 193 58 3
VARIS Kaisa 
FIN
34 59 35 52 48 7
WILHELM Kati 
GER
34 59 43 30 29 29
WILLE Sigrid 
GER
36 58 39 34 32 24
CONFORTOLA Antonella 
ITA
37 51 56 17 27 34
VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick 
FRA
37 51 40 33 61 2
SINKEVITCH Yelena 
BLR
39 49 75 3 26 46
HETLAND Guri 
NOR
40 48 20 132
EGOROVA Ljubov 
RUS
41 38 54 18 36 20
HUBER Andrea 
SUI
42 33 32 68 64 1
PEDERSEN Lene 
NOR
43 32
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi 
GER
44 31 51 21 40 14
SCOTT Beckie 
CAN
44 31 21 110
BLUM Constanze 
GER
46 30 43 30 39 15
VENALAINEN Kati 
FIN
47 29 47 28 64 1
ERSSON Karin 
SWE
48 28 75 3 35 22
HANUSOVA Katerina 
CZE
48 28 63 13 58 3
MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana 
KAZ
48 28 31 28
HIETAMAEKI-PIENIMAEKI Elina 
FIN
51 26 23 106
KOCUMOVA Zuzana 
CZE
51 26 58 15 48 7
SCHEI Roennaug 
NOR
53 23 70 9 40 14
FRITHIOFF Anna 
SWE
54 22 58 15
AOKI Fumiko 
JPN
55 20 52 20
YOKOYAMA Sumiko 
JPN
55 20 66 11 55 5
NYMAN HAKALA Anita 
FIN
57 16 38 16
ROIDER Renate 
AUT
57 16 57 16 42 11
LAJSKAIA DENISOVA Marina 
RUS
59 14 71 8 53 6
RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke 
GER
59 14 60 14
ROTCHEVA Olga 
RUS
61 13 66 11 61 2
SIRVIOE Riikka 
FIN
61 13 69 10
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine 
FRA
63 11 42 11
KEMPPEL Nina 
USA
64 10 44 10
LETENSKA Petra 
CZE
64 10 44 10
BAUER Viola 
GER
66 9 45 29
EVALDSSON Annika 
SWE
66 9 77 2 48 7
KATNOSA Anita Olsen 
NOR
66 9 46 9
MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 
FRA
69 8 71 8
SANTER Anna 
ITA
69 8 66 11 47 8
LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia 
SUI
71 7 48 7
SENTELER Andrea 
SUI
71 7 45 29 48 7
VAHTRA Cristel 
EST
71 7 53 6
ROTH Ramona 
GER
75 6 50 22
PESTREKOVA Marina 
UKR
76 5
KAMENSKAIA Olga 
ITA
77 4 56 4
LACEN Natasa 
SLO
77 4 77 2 61 2
YOKOYAMA Kumiko 
JPN
77 4 74 4
HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta 
SVK
80 3 58 3
KUITUNEN Virpi 
FIN
81 1 79 1
MURANEN Pirjo 
FIN
81 1 79 1
SOMMAVILLA Francesca 
ITA
81 1 79 1
JUNTUNEN Salla 
FIN
30 74
KLAUS Isabel 
GER
42 32
KOLANOS Gaby 
SUI
48 26
MARKEN Anne Kristi 
NOR
24 104
MESOTITSCH Bettina 
AUT
49 24
OLOFSSON Anna-Carin 
SWE
52 20
PALUSELLI Cristina 
ITA
60 14
PEDERSEN Hilde Gjermundshaug 
NOR
71 8 32 24
PINTER Alexandra 
AUT
60 14
SALFELLNER Eveline 
AUT
54 18
VOELKEL Steffi 
GER
63 13