Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Cross-Country Balkan Cup 2011 Men

After 10k Sarajevo - Dvorista (BIH) 19-03-2011 (8/8)

    ALL
Name Nation rank pts
TSINZOV Veselin 
BUL
1 600
BURGOV Ivan 
BUL
2 460
PLAKALOVIC Mladen 
BIH
3 329
GKOUNKO Alexis 
GRE
4 271
KOSARAC Nemanja 
BIH
5 229
DAMJANOVSKI Darko 
MKD
6 220
KAPPAS Dimitrios 
GRE
7 211
PERISIC Njegos 
BIH
8 163
PLAKALOVIC Bojan 
BIH
9 162
VUKOVIC Nemanja 
BIH
10 148
SMRKOVIC Rejhan 
SRB
11 140
KOSARAC Goran 
BIH
12 135
SINAPOV Anton 
BUL
13 110
DADIC Edi 
CRO
14 100
NAKAS Georgios 
GRE
15 98
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 
GRE
16 95
TIMIS SCHIOPU Liviu 
ROU
16 95
KALOFYRIS Nikos 
GRE
18 90
LOPATIC Stefan 
BIH
19 87
ICOSKI Gjorgji 
MKD
20 80
BUTA George 
ROU
21 77
GEORGIESKI Velce 
MKD
22 75
PAPASIS Georgios 
GRE
23 74
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios 
GRE
24 69
PETROV Andrej 
MKD
25 68
STARCEVIC Mladen 
BIH
26 66
STAKINOS Paschalis 
GRE
27 62
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan 
BUL
28 60
PANAGIOS Michail 
GRE
29 56
ACAR Mehmet 
TUR
30 55
ALTIN Ertan 
TUR
31 52
KOSTADINOV Bogomil 
BUL
31 52
TAS Azat Poyraz 
TUR
33 49
LIZDEK Velibor 
BIH
34 48
STARCEVIC Marko 
BIH
35 47
COSIC Miro 
BIH
36 45
GIRBACEA Tudor 
ROU
36 45
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 
SRB
36 45
ANGELIS Apostolos 
GRE
39 44
STANOESKI Toni 
MKD
40 41
DANOV Filip 
BUL
41 40
KURUNOSKI Pavle 
MKD
41 40
KILICASRLAN Onur 
TUR
43 39
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin 
SRB
44 36
RADKOV Georgi 
BUL
44 36
XANTHIS Kyriakos 
GRE
44 36
GIANKOS Athanassios 
GRE
47 34
HADZIFEJZOVIC Dzevad 
SRB
48 32
RASTIC Ajlan 
SRB
48 32
SARA Peter 
ROU
50 30
ZANTZOS Marios 
GRE
50 30
DIMITROV Nikolay 
BUL
52 29
NIMPITIS Ioannis 
GRE
52 29
STANOESKI Toso 
MKD
52 29
YILAN Suleyman 
TUR
52 29
GAMPRANIS Spiros 
GRE
56 27
MUMOVIC Dejan 
BIH
57 15
JEREMIC Nikola 
SRB
58 13
KYRIAKIDIS Konstantinos 
GRE
58 13
MYTILOS Stavros 
GRE
58 13
LYTRAS Ilias 
GRE
61 12
PAVLIN Emilian 
BUL
61 12
PENEV Ilyan 
BUL
61 12
STANOJCIC Vladimir 
SRB
64 11
MITZOV Dimcho 
BUL
65 10
PAPPAS Konstantinos 
GRE
65 10
STAVRAKIS Georgios 
GRE
65 10
DIMITROV Milen 
BUL
68 9
TSVETANOV Tsvetan 
BUL
69 8
PAPASIS Labros 
GRE
70 7
STOYANOV Yordan 
BUL
70 7
MARKOSKI Ljube 
MKD
72 5