Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Cross-Country Scandinavian Cup 2015 Men

After SP Joulumae Sport Center (EST) 25-02-2015 (10/13)

    ALL
Name Nation rank pts
HOLUND Hans Christer 
NOR
1 382
RUNDGREEN Mathias 
NOR
2 311
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 
NOR
3 289
HAGA Magne 
NOR
4 250
NYENG Emil 
NOR
5 232
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim 
NOR
6 228
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 
NOR
7 220
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem 
NOR
8 219
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 
NOR
9 204
HEIKKINEN Matti 
FIN
10 200
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael 
NOR
11 195
NYGAARD Per Kristian 
NOR
12 144
BAKKEN Timo Andre 
NOR
13 137
AUNE Paal Troean 
NOR
14 135
LORENTSEN Eirik 
NOR
15 132
BOERSHEIM Torjus 
NOR
16 129
GJERDALEN Tord Asle 
NOR
16 129
TURTVEIT Vebjoern 
NOR
18 127
IVERSEN Emil 
NOR
19 113
HOEL Johan 
NOR
20 112
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre 
NOR
21 104
SVANEBO Andreas 
SWE
21 104
PALM Sindre Odberg 
NOR
23 102
BAKKENE Eivind 
NOR
24 100
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 
NOR
24 100
BRANDSDAL Eirik 
NOR
26 98
STOCK Daniel 
NOR
26 98
KROGH Finn Haagen 
NOR
28 96
NORTHUG Even 
NOR
28 96
LINDBLAD Anton 
SWE
30 93
GLOEERSEN Anders 
NOR
31 80
TEFRE Gjoeran 
NOR
32 79
STEEN Andreas Myran 
NOR
33 78
EDIN Johan 
SWE
34 75
TELEBOND Eirik 
NOR
34 75
LOEFALD Hallvard 
NOR
36 71
WESTBERG Karl-Johan 
SWE
37 66
GOLBERG Paal 
NOR
38 60
MODIN Jesper 
SWE
38 60
SVEEN Simen Andreas 
NOR
38 60
BURMAN Jens 
SWE
41 59
ERIKSSON Jens 
SWE
42 55
TOENSETH Didrik 
NOR
43 54
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli 
NOR
44 51
ANDERSSON Simon 
SWE
45 50
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo 
NOR
46 49
BERGSTROEM Martin 
SWE
47 45
SILFVER Erik 
SWE
48 43
RENNEMO Anders Tettli 
NOR
49 42
SVENSSON Oskar 
SWE
50 41
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 
NOR
51 40
KILP Marko 
EST
51 40
JENSEN Rolf Einar 
NOR
53 39
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare 
NOR
53 39
LUUSUA Ari 
FIN
55 37
HAMMER Martin 
NOR
56 36
MYSEN Eirik 
NOR
57 33
ERIKSSON Gustav 
SWE
58 32
STRANDVALL Matias 
FIN
58 32
THYLI Vetle 
NOR
58 32
HYVARINEN Perttu 
FIN
61 30
BRAENNMARK Viktor 
SWE
62 29
FJELD Oeyvind Moen 
NOR
63 28
ANDERSEN Peter 
NOR
64 26
HAKOLA Ristomatti 
FIN
64 26
NELSON Lars 
SWE
64 26
SOEDERGREN Anders 
SWE
64 26
HIPPE Even Saeteren 
NOR
68 24
PENTSINEN Anssi 
FIN
68 24
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin 
NOR
70 22
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard Bjoern 
NOR
70 22
KRIUKOV Nikita 
RUS
70 22
SKROVE Ole 
NOR
70 22
LASSILA Kalle 
FIN
74 20
NORDSTROEM Gustav 
SWE
74 20
MIKALSEN Haakon 
NOR
76 19
KVAALE Eivind Romberg 
NOR
77 18
PETERSON Teodor 
SWE
77 18
GAASOE Trygve Henden 
NOR
79 17
AUNLI Lars Ove 
NOR
80 16
KORPELA Heikki 
FIN
80 16
MIKKELSEN Martin 
NOR
80 16
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng 
NOR
80 16
STADAAS Kasper 
NOR
84 15
SORIN Egor 
RUS
85 14
PAAKKONEN Lasse 
FIN
86 13
QUICKLUND Carl 
SWE
86 13
JYLHAE Martti 
FIN
88 12
LAHDEMAKI Sami 
FIN
88 12
OJANSIVU Antti 
FIN
88 12
PETUKHOV Alexey 
RUS
88 12
GAFAROV Anton 
RUS
92 11
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti 
FIN
92 11
FALLA Marius Caspersen 
NOR
94 10
KUMMEL Peeter 
EST
94 10
SOMPPI Michael 
CAN
94 10
ANDERSEN Bendik Persch 
NOR
97 8
DYRHOVDEN Joel 
NOR
97 8
EINASTE Kein 
EST
97 8
VAKSDAL Fridtjof 
NOR
97 8
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor 
ISL
101 7
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid 
NOR
102 6
GUSTAFSSON Victor 
SWE
102 6
PERSSON Simon 
SWE
102 6
STENSAAS Magnus 
NOR
102 6
VAICIULIS Modestas 
LTU
102 6
VEDVIK Emil 
NOR
102 6
SOLVANG Eirik 
NOR
108 5
KARLSSON Anton 
SWE
109 4
GUNNULFSEN Mikael 
NOR
110 3
KLEMOEN Eivind 
NOR
110 3
MAEKI Joni 
FIN
110 3
SELLIS Siim 
EST
110 3
SUGAREN Oliver 
NOR
110 3
FRORUD Espen Udjus 
NOR
115 2
KOPAKKA Heikki 
FIN
115 2
KVAALE Hans Joergen 
NOR
115 2
VUORINEN Lauri 
FIN
115 2
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid 
NOR
119 1
HOLEN Espen Honganvik 
NOR
119 1
MOHOLDT Lars Hol 
NOR
119 1