Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Cross-Country Scandinavian Cup 2014 Men

After 15k Otepaa (EST) 23-02-2014 (13/14)

    ALL
Name Nation rank pts
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon 
NOR
1 574
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael 
NOR
2 405
IVERSEN Emil 
NOR
3 385
QUICKLUND Carl 
SWE
4 311
LUUSUA Ari 
FIN
5 309
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem 
NOR
6 308
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 
NOR
7 281
RUNDGREEN Mathias 
NOR
8 245
JOHANSSON Martin 
SWE
9 228
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim 
NOR
10 220
HOLUND Hans Christer 
NOR
11 211
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 
NOR
12 193
ANDERSSON Simon 
SWE
13 188
ROENNING Eldar 
NOR
14 180
SVEEN Simen Andreas 
NOR
15 175
NYENG Emil 
NOR
16 174
AUNE Paal Troean 
NOR
17 168
JOENSSON HAAG Emil 
SWE
18 160
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 
NOR
19 158
LINDBLAD Anton 
SWE
20 141
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli 
NOR
21 133
STRANDVALL Matias 
FIN
21 133
BAKKENE Eivind 
NOR
23 128
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid 
NOR
24 118
NORTHUG Tomas 
NOR
24 118
FJELD Oeyvind Moen 
NOR
26 115
ERIKSSON Gustav 
SWE
27 110
KETELAE Toni 
FIN
28 109
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare 
NOR
29 108
STOCK Daniel 
NOR
30 107
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor 
ISL
31 104
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 
NOR
32 102
KARP Algo 
EST
33 100
NYGAARD Andreas 
NOR
33 100
TOENSETH Didrik 
NOR
35 96
NELSON Lars 
SWE
36 94
LORENTSEN Eirik 
NOR
37 93
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo 
NOR
38 89
PETTERSEN Oeystein 
NOR
39 87
PALM Sindre Odberg 
NOR
40 86
HELLNER Marcus 
SWE
41 83
VARIS Kari 
FIN
41 83
MIKKONEN Juho 
FIN
43 80
THYLI Vetle 
NOR
44 79
BRINK Joergen 
SWE
45 78
BOERSHEIM Torjus 
NOR
46 73
DYRHAUG Niklas 
NOR
46 73
STEEN Andreas Myran 
NOR
48 72
BERGSTROEM Martin 
SWE
49 69
PETERSON Teodor 
SWE
50 67
SOEDERHIELM Tiio 
SWE
51 63
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo 
NOR
52 62
RENNEMO Anders Tettli 
NOR
53 60
NISKANEN Iivo 
FIN
54 59
HYVARINEN Perttu 
FIN
55 52
EDIN Johan 
SWE
56 47
BAKKEN Timo Andre 
NOR
57 46
ANSNES Ronny Fredrik 
NOR
58 45
KARLSSON Anton 
SWE
58 45
WESTGAARD Markus Johansen 
NOR
58 45
ERIKSSON Jens 
SWE
61 44
HAMMER Martin 
NOR
62 40
BACH Ole-marius 
NOR
63 38
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen 
NOR
64 36
VUORINEN Lauri 
FIN
65 34
GAASOE Trygve Henden 
NOR
66 33
MIKAYELYAN Sergey 
ARM
66 33
KORPELA Heikki 
FIN
68 32
OEDEGAARD Rune Malo 
NOR
69 30
GRUBER Mauro 
SUI
70 29
PERSSON Simon 
SWE
70 29
SIMILAE Tero 
FIN
70 29
FRORUD Espen Udjus 
NOR
73 26
JENSEN Rolf Einar 
NOR
74 25
NORDSTROEM Gustav 
SWE
75 24
SELLIS Siim 
EST
75 24
HOEL Johan 
NOR
77 23
HAKOLA Ristomatti 
FIN
78 22
LANES Simen 
NOR
79 16
NIEMI-IMPOLA Bill 
SWE
79 16
ANDRESEN Stian Remseth 
NOR
81 14
RANKEL Raido 
EST
81 14
SILFVER Erik 
SWE
81 14
ANDERSEN Peter 
NOR
84 13
COUTURIER Raphael 
CAN
84 13
HAKAMIES Antti 
FIN
84 13
PEDERSEN Morten Eide 
NOR
84 13
VAKSDAL Fridtjof 
NOR
84 13
KALLIO Vesa 
FIN
89 12
NORUM Robin 
SWE
89 12
SAETRE Erlend Skippervik 
NOR
89 12
GJESBAKK Fredrik 
NOR
92 11
RISETH Martin 
NOR
92 11
SANDAU Kevin 
CAN
92 11
SVANEBO Anders 
SWE
92 11
BRYNTESSON Robin 
SWE
96 10
EINASTE Kein 
EST
96 10
OLSEN Eirik Kurland 
NOR
96 10
PAAKKONEN Lasse 
FIN
96 10
SIMULA Jussi 
FIN
96 10
TELEBOND Eirik 
NOR
96 10
GUNDERSEN Tore Martin Soebak 
NOR
102 9
MYSEN Eirik 
NOR
103 7
WESTBERG Karl-Johan 
SWE
103 7
AUNLI Lars Ove 
NOR
105 6
JOHAUG JR. Karstein 
NOR
105 6
KILP Marko 
EST
105 6
SIMONLATSER Timo 
EST
105 6
FRORUD Jonas Udjus 
NOR
109 5
KUMMEL Peeter 
EST
109 5
SAARELA Ville-Petteri 
FIN
109 5
SVENSSON Daniel 
SWE
109 5
FRISK David 
SWE
113 4
SJOLUND Oskar 
FIN
113 4
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti 
FIN
115 3
MODIN Jesper 
SWE
115 3
TROLLEBOE Dag Frode 
NOR
115 3
EVJESTAD Hallvard 
NOR
118 2
WESTERLUND Johan 
SWE
118 2
ANDERSEN Bendik Persch 
NOR
120 1
PORSTI Markus 
FIN
120 1
VAHTRA Eno 
EST
120 1