Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing results

After Pur Chamonix (FRA) 15-03-2015 (18/18)

    ALL
Name Nation rank pts
GOALABRE Paul 
FRA
1 554
WEEGER Markus 
GER
2 530
SALVADORI Giandomenico 
ITA
3 492
JOUVE Richard 
FRA
4 481
WOLZ Alexander 
GER
5 426
SCHNIDER Ueli 
SUI
6 380
MAETTIG Valentin 
GER
7 379
MULLER Claudio 
ITA
7 379
PELLEGRIN Mattia 
ITA
9 359
JEANNEROD Alexis 
FRA
10 326
WICK Thomas 
GER
11 311
KATZ Andreas 
GER
12 297
BOEGL Lucas 
GER
13 290
KAESER Erwan 
SUI
14 257
MIRANDA Cyril 
FRA
15 250
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 
FRA
16 240
NOECKLER Dietmar 
ITA
17 236
RASTELLI Maicol 
ITA
18 234
POUYE Alexandre 
FRA
19 226
GARDENER Stefano 
ITA
20 224
TARANTOLA Damien 
FRA
21 220
ARNAULT Clement 
FRA
22 198
AGNELLET Gerard 
FRA
23 175
BIELER Livio 
SUI
24 171
MARSCHALL Philipp 
GER
25 137
VIERIN Francois 
ITA
26 118
BERTOLINA Mirco 
ITA
27 117
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 
FRA
28 113
METZ Lennart 
GER
29 111
LIEDERER Niklas 
AUT
30 110
RUEESCH Jason 
SUI
30 110
SCOLA Fulvio 
ITA
30 110
POIRRIER Bastien 
FRA
33 106
HOESLI Corsin 
SUI
34 104
PRALONG Candide 
SUI
35 89
KUEHNE Andy 
GER
36 87
PHILIPOT Mickael 
FRA
37 85
JAY Renaud 
FRA
38 82
EISENLAUER Sebastian 
GER
39 80
PASINI Fabio 
ITA
39 80
STADLOBER Luis 
AUT
39 80
HAELG Philipp 
LIE
42 76
GAILLARD Cyril 
FRA
43 71
KOSTNER Florian 
ITA
44 70
INNIGER Mathias 
SUI
45 68
PARISSE Clement 
FRA
46 63
BLASSNIG Clemens 
AUT
47 61
HEDIGER Jovian 
SUI
48 60
SCHAAD Roman 
SUI
49 59
SCHAAD Fabian 
SUI
50 58
BRIGADOI Mauro 
ITA
51 57
BERTHET Nicolas 
FRA
52 56
HERBURGER Aurelius 
AUT
53 54
FURGER Roman 
SUI
54 53
HABENICHT Tobias 
AUT
55 48
RIGONI Sergio 
ITA
56 46
WENZL Josef 
GER
57 45
NOTZ Florian 
GER
58 41
URBANI Simone 
ITA
59 40
LECCARDI Valerio 
SUI
60 39
BALDUZZI Davide 
ITA
61 38
TANEL Matteo 
ITA
62 35
GULLO Giovanni 
ITA
63 33
MARTINELLI Alan 
ITA
64 31
BADER Markus 
AUT
65 30
ORLANDI Luca 
ITA
65 30
GROS Baptiste 
FRA
67 29
KINDSCHI Linard 
SUI
68 27
PLESSNITZER Kevin 
AUT
69 25
CLEMENTI Fabio 
ITA
70 23
PEROTTI Manuel 
ITA
71 21
GUIGONNET Loic 
FRA
72 19
WIBAULT Mathias 
FRA
72 19
CHAMBELLANT Thomas 
FRA
74 18
DANUSER Marius 
SUI
75 13
HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand 
FRA
75 13
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian 
AUT
77 11
DHEYRIAT Mathias 
FRA
78 10
FANTON Paolo 
ITA
79 9
ROJO Imanol 
ESP
79 9
BENEDIKT Bernhard 
GER
81 8
KLAVZAR Bostjan 
SLO
81 8
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano 
ITA
81 8
JACQUIER Romain 
FRA
84 4
LECHNER Fabio 
SUI
85 2
REGE GIANASSO Samuel 
FRA
86 1