Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Cross-Country World Cup 2016 Men

After Pur Canmore Nordic Centre (CAN) 12-03-2016 (39/39)

    ALL DI SP U23
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts
PELLEGRINO Federico 
ITA
16 599 59 28 1 553
NORTHUG JR. Petter 
NOR
2 1602 8 526 2 476
KROGH Finn Haagen 
NOR
3 1584 4 614 3 414
GROS Baptiste 
FRA
24 324 4 324
BRANDSDAL Eirik 
NOR
22 348 52 39 5 307
USTIUGOV Sergey 
RUS
4 1479 5 605 6 294
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 
NOR
26 302 72 11 7 291
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 
NOR
29 268 8 268 2 268
IVERSEN Emil 
NOR
8 874 15 382 9 244
HAMILTON Simeon 
USA
32 222 10 222
JYLHAE Martti 
FIN
33 221 11 221
PETERSON Teodor 
SWE
36 198 12 198
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 
NOR
1 2634 1 1444 13 190
EISENLAUER Sebastian 
GER
34 219 51 39 14 180
JAY Renaud 
FRA
40 172 15 172
JOUVE Richard 
FRA
39 174 86 5 16 169 3 174
YOUNG Andrew 
GBR
46 148 17 148
HARVEY Alex 
CAN
7 889 13 422 18 143
KRIUKOV Nikita 
RUS
49 141 19 141
HEDIGER Jovian 
SUI
51 135 20 135
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 
NOR
55 113 21 113
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 
NOR
56 108 22 108 5 108
SVENSSON Oskar 
SWE
52 135 57 31 23 104 4 135
HAKOLA Ristomatti 
FIN
57 103 24 103
JOENSSON Emil 
SWE
47 146 62 23 25 101
STRANDVALL Matias 
FIN
59 100 26 100
NEWELL Andrew 
USA
62 96 27 96
RETIVYKH Gleb 
RUS
63 96 28 96
STAREGA Maciej 
POL
65 91 29 91
PANZHINSKIY Alexander 
RUS
67 82 30 82
TRITSCHER Bernhard 
AUT
45 149 45 59 31 78
PENTSINEN Anssi 
FIN
71 76 93 2 32 74
POLTORANIN Alexey 
KAZ
11 735 16 375 33 68
PETUKHOV Alexey 
RUS
72 70 82 8 34 62
VALJAS Len 
CAN
73 62 35 62
GOLBERG Paal 
NOR
75 59 36 59
SCHAAD Roman 
SUI
77 55 37 55 7 55
GLOEERSEN Anders 
NOR
28 279 25 196 38 55
MANIFICAT Maurice 
FRA
5 1131 2 763 39 52
EDIN Johan 
SWE
79 52 40 52
DYRHAUG Niklas 
NOR
6 995 3 729 41 48
COLOGNA Dario 
SUI
23 335 20 248 42 47
MORILOV Nikolay 
RUS
83 45 43 45
GAFAROV Anton 
RUS
84 45 44 45
NORTHUG Even 
NOR
85 44 45 44 8 44
TOENSETH Didrik 
NOR
9 871 6 604 46 43
LARKOV Andrey 
RUS
21 371 22 212 47 43
KINDSCHI Joeri 
SUI
86 43 48 43
HALFVARSSON Calle 
SWE
80 50 82 8 49 42
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 
RUS
13 652 9 488 50 40
PARFENOV Andrey 
RUS
89 38 51 38
CHANAVAT Lucas 
FRA
92 35 52 35 10 35
KETELAE Toni 
FIN
93 33 53 33
COLOGNA Gianluca 
SUI
98 30 54 30
COCKNEY Jesse 
CAN
100 26 55 26
FURGER Roman 
SUI
99 29 88 4 56 25
MIKKONEN Juho 
FIN
101 24 57 24
NORDSTROEM Gustav 
SWE
103 22 58 22
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 
RUS
37 195 26 149 59 22
PERSSON Simon 
SWE
104 22 60 22
URBANI Simone 
ITA
106 20 61 20
RASTELLI Maicol 
ITA
94 33 69 14 62 19
AUNE Paal Troean 
NOR
108 18 63 18
HELLNER Marcus 
SWE
30 251 27 129 64 18
BJORNSEN Erik 
USA
97 32 67 15 65 17
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem 
NOR
53 133 30 117 66 16
MUSGRAVE Andrew 
GBR
43 161 31 115 67 16
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 
NOR
110 16 68 16 12 16
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 
RUS
19 490 18 362 69 16
PAAKKONEN Lasse 
FIN
111 15 70 15
BAKKENE Eivind 
NOR
112 15 71 15
STEEN Andreas Myran 
NOR
116 14 72 14
NISKANEN Iivo 
FIN
66 85 43 63 73 14
BALDAUF Dominik 
AUT
114 15 97 1 74 14
QUICKLUND Carl 
SWE
113 15 89 3 75 12
BAKKEN Timo Andre 
NOR
119 12 76 12
HOLUND Hans Christer 
NOR
10 834 7 572 77 12
KATZ Andreas 
GER
41 169 34 98 78 11
WOLZ Alexander 
GER
120 11 79 11
BING Thomas 
GER
88 39 60 28 80 11
RUNDGREEN Mathias 
NOR
90 38 61 27 81 11
KUMMEL Peeter 
EST
127 9 82 9
JAUHOJAERVI Sami 
FIN
102 24 66 16 83 8
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 
JPN
124 11 91 3 84 8
RISETH Fredrik 
NOR
132 8 85 8 15 8
STADLOBER Luis 
AUT
134 8 86 8
DE FABIANI Francesco 
ITA
12 717 11 445 87 8 1 717
LUUSUA Ari 
FIN
135 7 88 7
BAUMANN Jonas 
SUI
42 164 37 94 89 6
RANKEL Raido 
EST
136 6 90 6
WESTBERG Karl-Johan 
SWE
139 4 91 4
CHAUVIN Valentin 
FRA
140 4 92 4 17 4
DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun. 
RUS
141 4 93 4
SCHNIDER Ueli 
SUI
123 11 81 8 94 3
HAKALA Karri 
FIN
143 3 95 3 18 3
SUN Qinghai 
CHN
143 3 95 3
ROETHE Sjur 
NOR
14 650 12 436 97 2
JOHANSSON Emil 
SWE
147 2 98 2
MAEKI Joni 
FIN
148 2 99 2 19 2
VUORINEN Lauri 
FIN
148 2 99 2 19 2
JOHNSGAARD Knute 
CAN
152 1 101 1
LEGKOV Alexander 
RUS
15 632 10 480
HEIKKINEN Matti 
FIN
17 574 17 362
BELOV Evgeniy 
RUS
18 526 14 390
GAILLARD Jean Marc 
FRA
20 389 19 285
TURYSHEV Sergey 
RUS
25 318 21 238
DOBLER Jonas 
GER
27 295 23 201
DUVILLARD Robin 
FRA
31 242 24 198
KERSHAW Devon 
CAN
35 204 29 128
BABIKOV Ivan 
CAN
38 186 32 106
LIVERS Toni 
SUI
44 160 28 128
JAKS Martin 
CZE
48 145 35 97
JOHANSSON Martin 
SWE
50 141 33 105
HOFFMAN Noah 
USA
54 123 38 87
LEHTONEN Lari 
FIN
58 102 40 74
PERL Curdin 
SUI
60 100 36 96
BAUER Lukas 
CZE
61 99 48 43
RICKARDSSON Daniel 
SWE
64 92 41 66
SALVADORI Giandomenico 
ITA
68 82 42 66
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 
NOR
69 81 39 81 6 81
NOECKLER Dietmar 
ITA
70 78 50 40
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael 
NOR
74 60 44 60
CHERNOUSOV Ilia 
RUS
76 56 46 56
ANDERSSON Simon 
SWE
78 54 54 36
PEPENE Paul Constantin 
ROU
81 48 47 48
KILLICK Graeme 
CAN
82 47 58 31
CHERVOTKIN Alexey 
RUS
87 40 49 40 9 40
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 
FRA
91 38 53 38
JESPERSEN Chris Andre 
NOR
95 32 55 32
BURMAN Jens 
SWE
96 32 56 32 11 32
NOTZ Florian 
GER
105 22 63 22
SVEEN Simen Andreas 
NOR
107 20 64 20
CLARA Roland 
ITA
109 18 65 18
BOEGL Lucas 
GER
115 14 68 14
HOEL Johan 
NOR
117 13 70 13 13 13
PELLEGRIN Mattia 
ITA
118 13 71 13
MALYSHEV Alexandr 
KAZ
121 11 73 11
HAGA Magne 
NOR
122 11 74 11 14 11
NYGAARD Per Kristian 
NOR
125 10 75 10
FRORUD Espen Udjus 
NOR
126 10 76 10
MELNICHENKO Andrey 
RUS
128 9 77 9
STUPAK Nikita 
RUS
129 9 78 9
FOURCADE Martin 
FRA
130 9 79 9
WICK Thomas 
GER
131 9 80 9
HYVARINEN Perttu 
FIN
133 8 84 8
TURTVEIT Vebjoern 
NOR
137 6 85 6 16 6
YOSHIDA Keishin 
JPN
138 5 87 5
HAELG Philipp 
LIE
142 3 90 3
STOCK Daniel 
NOR
143 3 92 3
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 
FRA
146 2 94 2
JAPAROV Dmitriy 
RUS
148 2 95 2
NOUSIAINEN Ville 
FIN
151 1 96 1