Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Cross-Country Marathon Cup 2013 Men

After Mar Samedan (SUI) 10-03-2013 (8/8)

    ALL
Name Nation rank pts
BONALDI Sergio 
ITA
1 271
CHAUVET Benoit 
FRA
2 227
AUKLAND Anders 
NOR
3 220
NOVAK Petr 
CZE
4 219
SANTUS Fabio 
ITA
5 177
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon 
NOR
6 176
REZAC Stanislav 
CZE
7 170
ZORZI Cristian 
ITA
8 166
AUKLAND Joergen 
NOR
9 160
NORTHUG JR. Petter 
NOR
10 160
BAJCICAK Martin 
SVK
11 147
KOSTNER Florian 
ITA
12 140
MARTINELLI Alan 
ITA
13 130
BRINK Joergen 
SWE
14 109
GUEDON Pierre 
FRA
15 100
PERRILLAT COLLOMB Christophe 
FRA
16 96
IVANOU Aliaksei 
BLR
17 93
KOUKAL Martin 
CZE
18 83
LIVERS Toni 
SUI
19 80
BAUER Lukas 
CZE
20 80
HEIKKINEN Matti 
FIN
21 80
MOUGEL Adrien 
FRA
22 80
CALLESEN Christoffer 
NOR
23 78
MUEHLEMATTER Marco 
SUI
24 76
PAREDI Simone Carlo 
ITA
25 76
NAESS Boerre 
NOR
26 68
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt 
NOR
27 67
BUISSON Emilien 
FRA
28 65
KARP Algo 
EST
29 59
AHRLIN Jerry 
SWE
30 56
TVEITEN Ivar 
NOR
31 52
JOHNSSON Jimmie 
SWE
32 50
FISCHER Remo 
SUI
33 50
AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig 
NOR
34 46
SINNES Svein Tore 
NOR
35 46
PILLER COTTRER Pietro 
ITA
36 45
HAMMER Martin 
NOR
37 45
SORIN Egor 
RUS
38 43
HENRIKSEN Thomas Magne 
NOR
39 42
LIEBSCH Matthew Edward 
USA
40 42
MORIGGL Thomas 
ITA
41 41
REHEMAA Aivar 
EST
42 40
TAMBORNINO Eligius 
SUI
43 40
KJOELSTAD Johan 
NOR
44 40
PEDERSEN Morten Eide 
NOR
45 39
NESTEROV Vadim 
RUS
46 37
DUVILLARD Robin 
FRA
47 36
SOEDERGREN Anders 
SWE
48 36
KAMBARBAEV Kuanysh 
KAZ
49 36
COLLIANDER Niklas 
FIN
50 32
LAUGALAND Audun 
NOR
51 32
TYUTEREV Andrey 
RUS
52 31
OTTOSSON Markus 
SWE
53 30
JOHNSON Patrick 
USA
54 29
ROENNING Eldar 
NOR
55 29
ROJO Ioseba 
ESP
56 26
DOLIDOVICH Sergei 
BLR
57 26
BJERKE Espen Harald 
NOR
58 26
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin 
RUS
59 26
OZERSKIY Dmitriy 
RUS
60 26
GREGG Brian 
USA
61 24
FURGER Roman 
SUI
62 24
MILLEREAU Jeremie 
FRA
63 22
HOELGAARD Stian 
NOR
64 22
GUTIERREZ Javier 
ESP
65 20
AGNELLET Gerard 
FRA
66 20
RANKEL Raido 
EST
67 20
LASUTKIN Alexander 
BLR
68 20
SRETR Radek 
CZE
69 20
SVAERD Oskar 
SWE
70 20
INNIGER Mathias 
SUI
71 18
MONDON Thibault 
FRA
72 18
NISKANEN Iivo 
FIN
73 18
RODGERS Colin 
USA
74 18
SUTHER Lars 
SWE
75 17
PELLEGRINI Theo 
FRA
76 16
HOEST Anders Moelmen 
NOR
77 16
COOK Bryan 
USA
78 16
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 
RUS
79 16
KAESER Erwan 
SUI
80 16
MYRLAND Anders 
NOR
81 16
ELLEFSON Sylvan 
USA
82 15
LEHTONEN Lari 
FIN
83 15
DEBERTOLIS Bruno 
ITA
84 15
KOUTANIEMI Mikko 
FIN
85 15
JAEGER Martin 
SUI
86 15
LIEDERER Niklas 
AUT
87 14
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli 
NOR
88 14
NYGREN Karl 
USA
89 14
GULLO Giovanni 
ITA
90 13
BAANERUD Martin Stuge 
NOR
91 13
O BRIEN Patrick 
USA
92 12
GAILLARD Valentin 
FRA
93 12
EBERHARTER Michael 
AUT
94 12
VAIKMAA Madis 
EST
95 12
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 
FRA
96 12
BIANCHI Eugenio 
ITA
97 11
KNIGHT Brenton 
USA
98 11
GERSTENBERGER Andy 
GER
99 11
EGRAZ Martin 
FRA
100 11
FREIMUTH Thomas 
GER
101 11
SUTER Thomas 
SUI
102 10
NANEY Samuel 
USA
103 10
VILARRUBLA Vicenc 
ESP
104 10
METS Andre 
EST
105 9
KJOELHAMAR Vegard 
NOR
106 9
ESCHER Toni 
GER
107 8
TAMMJARV Karel 
EST
108 8
ALM Henrik 
SWE
109 8
VERMEER Gordon 
USA
110 8
BURRUSS Oliver 
USA
111 7
ALYPOV Ivan 
RUS
112 7
ROTCHEV Vassili 
RUS
113 7
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus 
NOR
114 7
CARRARA Bruno 
ITA
115 6
BRIGGS Matthew 
USA
116 6
TYNELL Daniel 
SWE
117 6
SIMONLATSER Timo 
EST
118 6
MCGUFFIN Dylan 
USA
119 5
BYSTROEM Fredrik 
SWE
120 5
WOLCOTT Eric 
USA
121 4
DANUSER Dajan 
SUI
122 4
SEMENOV Michail 
BLR
123 4
JUURSALU Timo 
EST
124 4
ZIMMERMANN Leif Orin 
USA
125 3
HOEGBERG Anders 
SWE
126 3
VESTBOE Thomas 
NOR
127 3
LJUNG Lars 
SWE
128 3
ASTAPENKA Yury 
BLR
129 3
PIND Rasmus 
EST
130 3
REYNOLDS Tim 
USA
131 2
SCHAAD Fabian 
SUI
132 2
KARLSSON Tobias 
SWE
133 2
NILSSON Klas 
SWE
134 1
KOLLO Andres 
EST
135 1
KRSKA Jan 
CZE
136 1