Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

BIOGRAPHY

Athlete : PARFENOV Andrey

Andrey PARFENOV

Athlete information

FIS Code:
3480322
Birthdate:
17-12-1987
Gender:
Male
Status:
Active
Nation:
RUS
Ski club:
The Rochev's Club

Personal information

Birthplace:
Troitsko Pechorsk
Languages:
Russian
Residence:
Troitsko Pechorsk (RUS)

Equipment information

Skis:
Fischer
Bindings:
Fischer
Boots:
Fischer
The NSA is responsible for the athletes' biography update
The manufacturers are responsible for the equipment update
More information »

Search

 
records page
 
Display search form»

LAST RESULT

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position
(FIS point position)
FIS Points
27-03-2018  Syktyvkar
RUS 
National Championships  15 km C  58  97.29 
24-03-2018  Syktyvkar
RUS 
National Championships  SP 1.4 km F Final  10   
24-03-2018  Syktyvkar
RUS 
National Championships  SP 1.4 km F Qual  30  91.03 
25-02-2018  Kononovskaya
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.4 km C Final   
25-02-2018  Kononovskaya
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.4 km C Qual  64.44 
11-02-2018  Moscow
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.4 km F Final   
11-02-2018  Moscow
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.4 km F Qual  62.58 
27-01-2018  Seefeld
AUT 
Sprint Qualification  SP F Qual  48  104.26 
27-01-2018  Seefeld
AUT 
World Cup  SP F Final  48   
13-01-2018  Dresden
GER 
Sprint Qualification  SP F Qual  45  86.94 
13-01-2018  Dresden
GER 
World Cup  SP F Final  45   
16-12-2017  Kirovsk
RUS 
FIS  15 km C  36  78.49 
14-12-2017  Kirovsk
RUS 
FIS  SP 1.3 km C Final   
14-12-2017  Kirovsk
RUS 
FIS  SP 1.3 km C Qual  48.23 
03-12-2017  Vershina Tea
RUS 
FIS  15 km C  41  82.90 
02-12-2017  Vershina Tea
RUS 
FIS  SP 1.7 km F Qual  19  65.38 
02-12-2017  Vershina Tea
RUS 
FIS  SP 1.7 km F Final  15   
24-11-2017  Vershina Tea
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  15 km F  41  71.76 
23-11-2017  Vershina Tea
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.7 km C Final   
23-11-2017  Vershina Tea
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.7 km C Qual  60.36 
21-11-2017  Vershina Tea
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.7 km F Final   
21-11-2017  Vershina Tea
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.7 km F Qual  13  77.47 
19-11-2017  Gaellivare
SWE 
FIS  SP 1 km C Final   
19-11-2017  Gaellivare
SWE 
FIS  SP 1 km C Qual  10  49.76 
17-11-2017  Gaellivare
SWE 
FIS  10 km F  DNS   
11-11-2017  Olos
FIN 
FIS  10 km C  18  72.96 
10-11-2017  Olos
FIN 
FIS  SP 1.4 km C Final   
10-11-2017  Olos
FIN 
FIS  SP 1.4 km C Qual  14  93.21 
04-11-2017  Imatra,Ukonniemi stadion
FIN 
FIS  10 km C  77.27 
26-03-2017  Khanty-Mansiysk
RUS 
National Championships  SP 1.6 km C Final   
26-03-2017  Khanty-Mansiysk
RUS 
National Championships  SP 1.6 km C Qual  45.43 
26-02-2017  Syktyvkar
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.4 km F Final   
26-02-2017  Syktyvkar
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.4 km F Qual  62.08 
18-02-2017  Otepää
EST 
World Cup  SP F Final  20   
18-02-2017  Otepää
EST 
Sprint Qualification  SP F Qual  26  63.26 
05-02-2017  PyeongChang
KOR 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
03-02-2017  PyeongChang
KOR 
World Cup  SP C Final   
03-02-2017  PyeongChang
KOR 
Sprint Qualification  SP C Qual  15  56.52 
28-01-2017  Falun
SWE 
World Cup  SP F Final  49   
28-01-2017  Falun
SWE 
Sprint Qualification  SP F Qual  49  78.61 
13-01-2017  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.5 km F Final   
13-01-2017  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.5 km F Qual  10  109.27 
27-12-2016  Krasnogorsk
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.4 km F Final  37   
27-12-2016  Krasnogorsk
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.4 km F Qual  37  104.24 
24-12-2016  Krasnogorsk
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.4 km C Final   
24-12-2016  Krasnogorsk
RUS 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.4 km C Qual  45.31 
14-12-2016  Chusovoy
RUS 
FIS  SP 1.3 km F Final  55   
14-12-2016  Chusovoy
RUS 
FIS  SP 1.3 km F Qual  55  113.28 
13-12-2016  Chusovoy
RUS 
FIS  15 km F  67  87.83 
11-12-2016  Davos
SUI 
World Cup  SP F Final  50