Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

BIOGRAPHY

Athlete : UNTERWEGER Lisa

Lisa UNTERWEGER

Athlete information

FIS Code:
3055108
Birthdate:
04-02-1995
Gender:
Female
Status:
Active
Nation:
AUT
Ski club:
SK Rottenmann-Steiermark
Team:
A-Kader
Training Group:
TG Damen

Personal information

Birthplace:
Languages:
Residence:
Ramsau am Dachstein (AUT)

Equipment information

Skis:
Atomic
Bindings:
Atomic
Boots:
Atomic
The NSA is responsible for the athletes' biography update
The manufacturers are responsible for the equipment update
More information »

Search

 
records page
 
Display search form»

LAST RESULT

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position
(FIS point position)
FIS Points
21-01-2018  Planica
SLO 
World Cup  10 km C  57  132.52 
20-01-2018  Planica
SLO 
World Cup  SP C Final  50   
20-01-2018  Planica
SLO 
Sprint Qualification WC  SP C Qual  50  95.47 
14-01-2018  Dresden
GER 
World Cup  Team Sprint F  16   
13-01-2018  Dresden
GER 
Sprint Qualification WC  SP F Qual  37  69.24 
13-01-2018  Dresden
GER 
World Cup  SP F Final  37   
03-01-2018  Oberstdorf
GER 
Sprint Qualification WC  SP C Qual  52  332.17 
01-01-2018  Lenzerheide
SUI 
Stage World Cup  10 km F Pursuit  51 (49) 107.88 
31-12-2017  Lenzerheide
SUI 
Stage World Cup  10 km C  50  81.71 
30-12-2017  Lenzerheide
SUI 
Sprint Qualification WC  SP F Qual  41  60.12 
30-12-2017  Lenzerheide
SUI 
Stage World Cup  SP F Final  41   
17-12-2017  St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
AUT 
Alpen Cup  10 km F Mst  20  99.09 
16-12-2017  St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
AUT 
Alpen Cup  5 km C  29  116.27 
15-12-2017  St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
AUT 
Alpen Cup  SP 1.2 km F Final   
15-12-2017  St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
AUT 
Alpen Cup  SP 1.2 km F Qual  30  111.47 
03-12-2017  Seefeld
AUT 
National Championships  10 km F  DNF   
02-12-2017  Seefeld
AUT 
FIS  SP 1.2 km F Qual  156.05 
02-12-2017  Seefeld
AUT 
FIS  SP 1.2 km F Final   
26-03-2017  Eisenerz
AUT 
National Championships  15 km F Mst  68.24 
25-03-2017  Eisenerz
AUT 
National Championships  SP 1.2 km F Final   
25-03-2017  Eisenerz
AUT 
National Championships  SP 1.2 km F Qual  103.62 
22-03-2017  Morzine - Avoriaz
FRA 
CISM  5 km F Mst  153.53 
19-03-2017  Seefeld
AUT 
Alpen Cup  10 km F Pursuit  10 (10) 99.80 
18-03-2017  Seefeld
AUT 
Alpen Cup  10 km C  79.03 
17-03-2017  Seefeld
AUT 
Alpen Cup  2.5 km F  16  64.32 
04-03-2017  St. Ulrich
AUT 
Alpen Cup  10 km F  39.32 
26-02-2017  Lahti
FIN 
World Ski Championships  Team Sprint C  16   
23-02-2017  Lahti
FIN 
Sprint Qualification WC  SP F Qual  36  85.70 
23-02-2017  Lahti
FIN 
World Ski Championships  SP F Final  36   
19-02-2017  Zwiesel
GER 
Alpen Cup  10 km C Pursuit  9 (12) 98.03 
18-02-2017  Zwiesel
GER 
Alpen Cup  10 km F  10  52.25 
17-02-2017  Zwiesel
GER 
Alpen Cup  SP 1.6 km C Final  14   
17-02-2017  Zwiesel
GER 
Alpen Cup  SP 1.6 km C Qual  10  90.92 
05-02-2017  Ravna Gora
CRO 
Balkan Cup  5 km F  81.71 
04-02-2017  Ravna Gora
CRO 
Balkan Cup  5 km C  81.71 
22-01-2017  Ramsau am Dachstein
AUT 
National Championships  7.5 km F Pursuit  4 (1) 50.30 
21-01-2017  Ramsau am Dachstein
AUT 
National Championships  10 km C  83.65 
08-01-2017  Planica
SLO 
Alpen Cup  10 km C  22  86.74 
07-01-2017  Planica
SLO 
Alpen Cup  10 km F  21  76.69 
06-01-2017  Planica
SLO 
Alpen Cup  SP 1.2 km F Qual  30  139.55 
06-01-2017  Planica
SLO 
Alpen Cup  SP 1.2 km F Final  30   
30-12-2016  St. Jakob/ Ktn
AUT 
FIS  7.5 km C  93.83 
18-12-2016  Goms
SUI 
Alpen Cup  10 km F Mst  24  164.97 
16-12-2016  Goms
SUI 
Alpen Cup  SP 1.2 km C Final  27   
16-12-2016  Goms
SUI 
Alpen Cup  SP 1.2 km C Qual  24  129.27 
11-12-2016  Valdidentro/Isolaccia
ITA 
Alpen Cup  10 km F  21  72.81 
10-12-2016  Valdidentro/Isolaccia
ITA 
Alpen Cup  10 km C  18  103.99 
04-12-2016  Ramsau
AUT 
FIS  5 km F  87.15 
03-12-2016  Ramsau
AUT 
FIS  SP 1.2 km F Qual  165.69 
03-12-2016  Ramsau
AUT 
FIS  SP 1.2 km F Final