Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

BIOGRAPHY

Athlete : BAZYLEU Yauhen

Yauhen BAZYLEU

Athlete information

FIS Code:
3660102
Birthdate:
22-03-1996
Gender:
Male
Status:
Active
Nation:
BLR

Personal information

Birthplace:
Languages:
Residence:

Equipment information

The NSA is responsible for the athletes' biography update
The manufacturers are responsible for the equipment update
More information »

Search

 
records page
 
Display search form»

LAST RESULT

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position
(FIS point position)
FIS Points
31-03-2018  Murmansk
RUS 
Popular Cross-Country  50 km F Marathon Mst  39  345.80 
29-03-2018  Murmansk
RUS 
FIS  10 km F  33  110.49 
27-02-2018  Ignalina
LTU 
FIS  SP 1.1 km F Final  DNS   
27-02-2018  Ignalina
LTU 
FIS  SP 1.1 km F Qual  DNS   
25-02-2018  Ignalina
LTU 
National Championships  15 km F  DNS   
24-02-2018  Ignalina
LTU 
National Championships  SP 1.1 km C Final  DNS   
24-02-2018  Ignalina
LTU 
National Championships  SP 1.1 km C Qual  DNS   
31-01-2018  Goms
SUI 
FIS U23 World Ski Championships  15 km C  61  169.11 
29-01-2018  Goms
SUI 
FIS U23 World Ski Championships  SP F Final  56   
29-01-2018  Goms
SUI 
Sprint Qualification U23  SP F Qual  56  153.33 
22-12-2017  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  10 km C  11  117.11 
21-12-2017  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  10 km F  17  109.23 
20-12-2017  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.6 km F Final  11   
20-12-2017  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.6 km F Qual  111.50 
17-12-2017  St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
AUT 
Alpen Cup  15 km F Mst  89  145.81 
15-12-2017  St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
AUT 
Alpen Cup  SP 1.4 km F Final  103   
15-12-2017  St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
AUT 
Alpen Cup  SP 1.4 km F Qual  103  148.36 
02-12-2017  Seefeld
AUT 
FIS  SP 1.4 km F Qual  DNS   
26-11-2017  Kontiolahti
FIN 
FIS  10 km C  18  93.65 
25-11-2017  Kontiolahti
FIN 
FIS  15 km F  30  111.11 
19-11-2017  Saariselka
FIN 
FIS  15 km F  27  107.85 
18-11-2017  Saariselka
FIN 
FIS  SP 1 km C Final  10   
18-11-2017  Saariselka
FIN 
FIS  SP 1 km C Qual  20  71.45 
12-11-2017  Olos
FIN 
FIS  15 km F  DNS   
11-11-2017  Olos
FIN 
FIS  10 km C  130  152.85 
10-11-2017  Olos
FIN 
FIS  SP 1.4 km C Qual  66  156.70 
10-11-2017  Olos
FIN 
FIS  SP 1.4 km C Final  66   
01-04-2017  Murmansk
RUS 
Popular Cross-Country  50 km F Marathon Mst  43  399.86 
15-01-2017  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  15 km F  21  98.67 
13-01-2017  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.5 km F Final  11   
13-01-2017  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.5 km F Qual  14  116.15 
12-01-2017  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  15 km C  30  106.58 
22-12-2016  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.6 km F Final   
22-12-2016  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.6 km F Qual  147.78 
20-12-2016  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  10 km C  19  115.55 
18-12-2016  Strbske Pleso
SVK 
Slavic Cup  10 km F  37  103.76 
16-12-2016  Strbske Pleso
SVK 
Slavic Cup  SP 1.6 km C Final  10   
16-12-2016  Strbske Pleso
SVK 
Slavic Cup  SP 1.6 km C Qual  13  97.42 
27-11-2016  Kontiolahti
FIN 
FIS  10 km C  21  103.04 
26-11-2016  Kontiolahti
FIN 
FIS  15 km F  46  124.35 
26-02-2016  Rasnov
ROU 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x5 km F  18   
25-02-2016  Rasnov
ROU 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  15 km F  71  154.20 
23-02-2016  Rasnov
ROU 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  10 km C  62  138.81 
22-02-2016  Rasnov
ROU 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  SP 1.3 km F Final  64   
22-02-2016  Rasnov
ROU 
Sprint Qualification WJC  SP 1.3 km F Qual  64  233.28 
17-01-2016  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  Skiathlon10km/10km C/F  32  207.30 
16-01-2016  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.3 km F Qual  29  156.54 
16-01-2016  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.3 km F Final  20   
15-01-2016  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  10 km C  33  116.47 
20-12-2015  Hochfilzen
AUT 
Juniors  15 km C  32  128.62