Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

BIOGRAPHY

Athlete : ANDRYIUK Sviatlana

Sviatlana ANDRYIUK

Athlete information

FIS Code:
3665086
Birthdate:
12-02-1999
Gender:
Female
Status:
Active
Nation:
BLR

Personal information

Birthplace:
Languages:
Residence:

Equipment information

The NSA is responsible for the athletes' biography update
The manufacturers are responsible for the equipment update
More information »

Search

 
records page
 
Display search form»

LAST RESULT

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position
(FIS point position)
FIS Points
08-04-2018  Apatity
RUS 
FIS  5 km F  45  151.55 
29-03-2018  Murmansk
RUS 
FIS  5 km F  11  131.39 
25-02-2018  Ignalina
LTU 
National Championships  10 km F  DNS   
03-02-2018  Goms
SUI 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x3.3 km M  16   
01-02-2018  Goms
SUI 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Skiathlon 5/5km C/F  32  201.51 
30-01-2018  Goms
SUI 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  5 km C  58  189.35 
28-01-2018  Goms
SUI 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  SP F Final  59   
28-01-2018  Goms
SUI 
Sprint Qualification WJC  SP F Qual  59  268.52 
22-12-2017  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  5 km C  12  142.72 
20-12-2017  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.6 km F Qual  17  284.05 
17-12-2017  Strbske Pleso
SVK 
Slavic Cup  7.5 km F  16  180.76 
26-11-2017  Kontiolahti
FIN 
FIS  5 km C  21  132.70 
25-11-2017  Kontiolahti
FIN 
FIS  10 km F  31  155.95 
19-11-2017  Saariselka
FIN 
FIS  10 km F  39  185.01 
17-11-2017  Saariselka
FIN 
FIS  5 km C  51  211.12 
25-08-2017  Tysovets
UKR 
Roller Skiing  5 km F  422.53 
04-04-2017  Apatity
RUS 
FIS  5 km F  67  185.24 
05-03-2017  Madona
LAT 
Scandinavian Cup  10 km F Pursuit  DNS   
04-03-2017  Madona
LAT 
Scandinavian Cup  5 km C  60  261.81 
03-03-2017  Madona
LAT 
Scandinavian Cup  SP 1 km F Final  67   
03-03-2017  Madona
LAT 
Scandinavian Cup  SP 1 km F Qual  67  302.69 
17-02-2017  Kandilli/ Erzurum
TUR 
European Youth Olympic Festival  Mixed Relay 4x5 km M   
16-02-2017  Kandilli/ Erzurum
TUR 
European Youth Olympic Festival  SP F Final  36   
16-02-2017  Kandilli/ Erzurum
TUR 
European Youth Olympic Festival  SP F Qual  36  360.30 
14-02-2017  Kandilli/ Erzurum
TUR 
European Youth Olympic Festival  7.5 km F  20  176.47 
13-02-2017  Kandilli/ Erzurum
TUR 
European Youth Olympic Festival  5 km C  20  171.75 
15-01-2017  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  10 km F  26  183.07 
13-01-2017  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.5 km F Final  37   
13-01-2017  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.5 km F Qual  37  262.56 
22-12-2016  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.6 km F Qual  26  323.99 
22-12-2016  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.6 km F Final  26   
21-12-2016  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  10 km F  16  243.63 
20-12-2016  Syanki
UKR 
Eastern Europe Cup  5 km C  DNS   
18-12-2016  Strbske Pleso
SVK 
Slavic Cup  7.5 km F  28  196.76 
17-12-2016  Strbske Pleso
SVK 
Slavic Cup  SP 1.4 km F Final  42   
17-12-2016  Strbske Pleso
SVK 
Slavic Cup  SP 1.4 km F Qual  42  313.44 
26-11-2016  Kontiolahti
FIN 
Juniors  5 km F  156.28 
20-11-2016  Saariselka
FIN 
FIS  10 km F  58  237.84 
18-11-2016  Saariselka
FIN 
FIS  5 km C  63  210.42 
16-01-2016  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.2 km F Final  33   
16-01-2016  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  SP 1.2 km F Qual  33  313.38 
15-01-2016  Raubichi/Minsk
BLR 
Eastern Europe Cup  5 km C  34  197.78 
20-12-2015  Hochfilzen
AUT 
Juniors  7.5 km C  11  185.85 
19-12-2015  Hochfilzen
AUT 
Juniors  5 km F  29  231.08 
18-12-2015  Hochfilzen
AUT 
Juniors  SP 1.2 km F Qual  DNS   
29-11-2015  Kontiolahti
FIN 
FIS  5 km C  45  196.42 
28-11-2015  Kontiolahti
FIN 
Juniors  5 km F  225.27 
02-03-2014  Vesnianka/Minsk
BLR 
National Championships  SP C Final  17   
02-03-2014  Vesnianka/Minsk
BLR 
National Championships  SP C Qual  15  325.90 
01-03-2014  Vesnianka/Minsk
BLR 
National Championships  SP F Final  23