Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

BIOGRAPHY

Athlete : DANNER Alexandra

Alexandra DANNER

Athlete information

FIS Code:
3205655
Birthdate:
23-12-1999
Gender:
Female
Status:
Active
Nation:
GER
Ski club:
Sc Lenggries

Personal information

Birthplace:
Languages:
Residence:

Equipment information

The NSA is responsible for the athletes' biography update
The manufacturers are responsible for the equipment update
More information »

Search

 
records page
 
Display search form»

LAST RESULT

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position
(FIS point position)
FIS Points
18-03-2018  Baqueira Beret
ESP 
Juniors  10 km F Pursuit  11 (19) 175.69 
17-03-2018  Baqueira Beret
ESP 
Juniors  5 km C Mst  84.79 
16-03-2018  Baqueira Beret
ESP 
Juniors  SP 1.4 km F Final   
16-03-2018  Baqueira Beret
ESP 
Juniors  SP 1.4 km F Qual  114.50 
04-03-2018  Cogne
ITA 
Juniors  10 km F Pursuit  7 (3) 100.74 
03-03-2018  Cogne
ITA 
Juniors  10 km C  80.16 
25-02-2018  Oberstdorf
GER 
National Championships  10 km F Mst  57.95 
23-02-2018  Oberstdorf
GER 
National Championships  SP 1.15 km C Qual  10  161.77 
23-02-2018  Oberstdorf
GER 
National Championships  SP 1.15 km C Final  10   
18-02-2018  Zwiesel
GER 
Juniors  10 km F Mst  23  106.63 
17-02-2018  Zwiesel
GER 
Juniors  5 km C  68.11 
16-02-2018  Zwiesel
GER 
Juniors  SP 1.6 km C Qual  134.45 
16-02-2018  Zwiesel
GER 
Juniors  SP 1.6 km C Final   
03-02-2018  Goms
SUI 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x3.3 km M   
30-01-2018  Goms
SUI 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  5 km C  24  122.10 
28-01-2018  Goms
SUI 
Sprint Qualification WJC  SP F Qual  15  151.87 
28-01-2018  Goms
SUI 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  SP F Final  14   
14-01-2018  Oberhof
GER 
FIS  5 km C  70.75 
13-01-2018  Oberhof
GER 
FIS  SP 1.1 km F Qual  169.50 
13-01-2018  Oberhof
GER 
FIS  SP 1.1 km F Final   
07-01-2018  Campra
SUI 
Juniors  Skiathlon 5/5km C/F  12  90.29 
06-01-2018  Campra
SUI 
Juniors  5 km F  12  88.69 
05-01-2018  Campra
SUI 
Juniors  SP 1.4 km C Final  12   
05-01-2018  Campra
SUI 
Juniors  SP 1.4 km C Qual  13  189.56 
17-12-2017  St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
AUT 
Juniors  10 km F Mst  77.55 
16-12-2017  St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
AUT 
Juniors  5 km C  24  126.37 
15-12-2017  St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
AUT 
Juniors  SP 1.2 km F Final   
15-12-2017  St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
AUT 
Juniors  SP 1.2 km F Qual  158.61 
09-12-2017  Premanon-Les Tuffes
FRA 
Juniors  5 km C  17  105.79 
02-12-2017  Santa Caterina Valfurva
ITA 
Juniors  5 km F  87.22 
01-12-2017  Santa Caterina Valfurva
ITA 
FIS  SP 1.2 km F Final  15   
01-12-2017  Santa Caterina Valfurva
ITA 
FIS  SP 1.2 km F Qual  18  105.95 
04-03-2017  St. Ulrich
AUT 
Juniors  7.5 km F  138.52 
19-02-2017  Zwiesel
GER 
Juniors  10 km C Pursuit  26 (33) 198.29 
18-02-2017  Zwiesel
GER 
Juniors  7.5 km F  22  121.10 
15-01-2017  Oberwiesenthal
GER 
National Championships  Skiathlon 5/5km C/F  12  168.66 
14-01-2017  Oberwiesenthal
GER 
National Championships  5 km F  11  109.46 
13-01-2017  Oberwiesenthal
GER 
National Championships  2.5 km C  40  170.80 
18-12-2016  Oberwiesenthal
GER 
FIS  5 km C  12  175.61 
17-12-2016  Oberwiesenthal
GER 
FIS  SP 1.2 km F Final   
17-12-2016  Oberwiesenthal
GER 
FIS  SP 1.2 km F Qual  15  275.33 
05-03-2016  Arber
GER 
Juniors  7.5 km C  17  163.34 
14-02-2016  Nordic Center Notschrei
GER 
Juniors  10 km F Pursuit  171.64 
13-02-2016  Nordic Center Notschrei
GER 
FIS  2.5 km C  20  166.13 
31-01-2016  Steinbach-Hallenberg
GER 
Juniors  10 km F Mst  157.53 
30-01-2016  Steinbach-Hallenberg
GER 
National Championships  5 km C  35  185.58 
29-01-2016  Steinbach-Hallenberg
GER 
National Championships  SP 1.6 km F Qual  22  203.81 
06-12-2015  Seefeld
AUT 
FIS  5 km F  21  116.53 
05-12-2015  Seefeld
AUT 
FIS  5 km C  40  174.49