Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

BIOGRAPHY

Athlete : CANADA

 CANADA

Athlete information

FIS Code:
74607
Birthdate:
--
Status:
Active
Nation:
CAN

Personal information

Birthplace:
Languages:
Residence:

Equipment information

The NSA is responsible for the athletes' biography update
The manufacturers are responsible for the equipment update
More information »

Search

 
records page
 
Display search form»

LAST RESULT

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position
(FIS point position)
FIS Points
03-03-2017  Lahti
FIN 
World Ski Championships  Rel 4x10 km M  LPD   
02-03-2017  Lahti
FIN 
World Ski Championships  Rel 4x5 km M  10   
26-02-2017  Lahti
FIN 
World Ski Championships  Team Sprint C   
26-02-2017  Lahti
FIN 
World Ski Championships  Team Sprint C  13   
06-02-2017  Almaty
KAZ 
Universiade  Rel 4x7.5 km M  11   
06-02-2017  Almaty
KAZ 
Universiade  Rel 3x5 km M   
05-02-2017  PyeongChang
KOR 
World Cup  Team Sprint F  14   
05-02-2017  Soldier Hollow
USA 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x5 km C/F  10   
05-02-2017  Soldier Hollow
USA 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x3.3 km C/F  12   
22-01-2017  Ulricehamn
SWE 
World Cup  Rel 4x7.5 km M   
15-01-2017  Toblach
ITA 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
18-12-2016  La Clusaz
FRA 
World Cup  Rel 4x5 km M  12   
26-02-2016  Rasnov
ROU 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x5 km F  15   
26-02-2016  Rasnov
ROU 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x2.5 km F  DNF   
24-01-2016  Nove Mesto
CZE 
World Cup  Rel 4x7.5 km M   
24-01-2016  Nove Mesto
CZE 
World Cup  Rel 4x5 km M  12   
06-12-2015  Lillehammer
NOR 
World Cup  Rel 4x7.5 km M  13   
27-02-2015  Falun
SWE 
World Ski Championships  Rel 4x10 km M  10   
22-02-2015  Falun
SWE 
World Ski Championships  Team Sprint F  13   
08-02-2015  Almaty
KAZ 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x3.3 km M  10   
08-02-2015  Almaty
KAZ 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x5 km M  10   
19-02-2014  Sochi
RUS 
Olympic Winter Games  Team Sprint C  11   
19-02-2014  Sochi
RUS 
Olympic Winter Games  Team Sprint C  12   
16-02-2014  Sochi
RUS 
Olympic Winter Games  Rel 4x10 km M  12   
15-02-2014  Sochi
RUS 
Olympic Winter Games  Rel 4x5 km M  14   
03-02-2014  Val di Fiemme
ITA 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x5 km M  13   
03-02-2014  Val di Fiemme
ITA 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x3.3 km M  10   
12-01-2014  Nove Mesto
CZE 
World Cup  Team Sprint C  13   
22-12-2013  Asiago
ITA 
World Cup  Team Sprint C  16   
19-12-2013  Lago di Tesero
ITA 
Universiade  Rel 3x5 km M  13   
19-12-2013  Lago di Tesero
ITA 
Universiade  Rel 4x10 km M  16   
15-12-2013  Lago di Tesero
ITA 
Universiade  Mixed Team Sprint F  21   
08-12-2013  Lillehammer
NOR 
World Cup  Rel 4x7.5 km M  14   
01-03-2013  Val di Fiemme
ITA 
World Ski Championships  Rel 4x10 km M  12   
28-02-2013  Val di Fiemme
ITA 
World Ski Championships  Rel 4x5 km M  DNF   
24-02-2013  Val di Fiemme
ITA 
World Ski Championships  Team Sprint F  13   
24-02-2013  Val di Fiemme
ITA 
World Ski Championships  Team Sprint F   
03-02-2013  Sochi
RUS 
World Cup  Team Sprint C  11   
03-02-2013  Sochi
RUS 
World Cup  Team Sprint C   
27-01-2013  Liberec
CZE 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x5 km M  15   
27-01-2013  Liberec
CZE 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x3.3 km M  13   
13-01-2013  Liberec
CZE 
World Cup  Team Sprint F  11   
25-11-2012  Gaellivare
SWE 
World Cup  Rel 4x7.5 km M   
25-11-2012  Gaellivare
SWE 
World Cup  Rel 4x5 km M  14   
26-02-2012  Erzurum
TUR 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x5 km M  10   
26-02-2012  Erzurum
TUR 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Rel 4x3.3 km M   
21-01-2012  Innsbruck
AUT 
Youth Olympic Winter Games  Team Mixed Relay  13   
15-01-2012  Milano
ITA 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
04-12-2011  Duesseldorf
GER 
World Cup  Team Sprint F   
20-11-2011  Sjusjoen
NOR 
World Cup  Rel 4x10 km M  DNF