Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

BIOGRAPHY

Athlete : FRANCE

 FRANCE

Athlete information

FIS Code:
74736
Birthdate:
--
Status:
Not active
Nation:
FRA

Personal information

Birthplace:
Languages:
Residence:

Equipment information

The NSA is responsible for the athletes' biography update
The manufacturers are responsible for the equipment update
More information »

Search

 
records page
 
Display search form»

LAST RESULT

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position FIS Points
25-02-2018  Planica
SLO 
Alpen Cup  Team HS80   
03-02-2018  Kandersteg
SUI 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS106   
16-02-2017  Erzurum - Kirmtliktepe
TUR 
European Youth Olympic Festival  Team HS109   
24-02-2016  Rasnov
ROU 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS100  10   
31-01-2016  Tarvisio/Villach
AUT 
Junior  Team HS98   
07-03-2015  Lahti
FIN 
World Cup  Team HS130  10   
22-02-2015  Seefeld
AUT 
Children  Team HS75   
28-01-2015  Tschagguns
AUT 
European Youth Olympic Festival  Team HS108   
01-02-2014  Predazzo
ITA 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS106  12   
23-11-2013  Klingenthal
GER 
World Cup  Team HS140  11   
20-02-2013  Rasnov
ROU 
European Youth Olympic Festival  Team HS100   
26-01-2013  Liberec
CZE 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS100  10   
30-11-2012  Ruka
FIN 
World Cup  Team HS142  10   
20-07-2012  Wisla
POL 
Grand Prix  Team HS134  10   
25-02-2012  Erzurum
TUR 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS109   
19-02-2012  Oberstdorf
GER 
World Cup  Team HS213   
10-12-2011  Harrachov
CZE 
World Cup  Team HS142  11   
19-03-2011  Planica
SLO 
World Cup  Team HS215   
17-02-2011  Liberec
CZE 
European Youth Olympic Festival  Team HS100  12   
30-01-2011  Otepaa
EST 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS100   
06-03-2010  Lahti
FIN 
World Cup  Team HS130  11   
22-02-2010  Vancouver, BC
CAN 
Olympic Winter Games  Team HS140   
07-02-2010  Willingen
GER 
World Cup  Team HS145   
30-01-2010  Hinterzarten
GER 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS106  12   
27-11-2009  Ruka
FIN 
World Cup  Team HS142  12   
08-08-2009  Hinterzarten
GER 
Grand Prix  Team HS108  11   
21-03-2009  Planica
SLO 
World Cup  Team HS215   
07-03-2009  Lahti
FIN 
World Cup  Team HS130  11   
01-03-2009  Baiersbronn
GER 
Junior  Team HS90   
28-02-2009  Liberec
CZE 
World Ski Championships  Team HS134   
24-02-2009  Yabuli
CHN 
Universiade  Team HS90   
19-02-2009  Szczyrk
POL 
Junior  Team HS106   
06-02-2009  Strbske Pleso
SVK 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS100  13   
26-07-2008  Hinterzarten
GER 
Grand Prix  Team HS108  11   
15-03-2008  Planica
SLO 
World Cup  Team HS215   
29-02-2008  Zakopane
POL 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS94  12   
24-02-2008  Oberstdorf
GER 
FIS Ski-Flying World Championships  Team HS213   
16-02-2008  Willingen
GER 
World Cup  Team HS145  11   
30-11-2007  Ruka
FIN 
World Cup  Team HS142  10   
11-08-2007  Hinterzarten
GER 
Grand Prix  Team HS108  11   
17-03-2007  Tarvisio
ITA 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS100   
10-03-2007  Lahti
FIN 
World Cup  Team HS130   
19-01-2007  Pragelato
ITA 
Universiade  Team HS95  12   
05-08-2006  Hinterzarten
GER 
Grand Prix  Team HS108   
04-02-2006  Kranj
SLO 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team HS109  10   
06-08-2005  Hinterzarten
GER 
Grand Prix  Team HS108  11   
06-03-2004  Lahti
FIN 
World Cup  Team K116   
05-02-2004  Stryn
NOR 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team K90  11   
09-08-2003  Hinterzarten
GER 
Grand Prix  Team K95   
06-02-2003  Solleftea
SWE 
FIS Junior World Ski Championships  Team K107  12