Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Search

records/page
Display search form»

Alpine Skiing Quota allocation list for Olympic Games 2018

Calculated on 16-11-2017

FIS code Competitor Nation Gender YB Rank Alloc list pts Disc. used Already used for quota
53831 HIRSCHER Marcel AUT M 1989 1 8000 AC,GS, x (D.3)
6535237 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA L 1995 1 8000 SL,AC, x (D.3)
421483 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR M 1985 1 8000 SG,DH, x (D.3)
565360 STUHEC Ilka SLO L 1990 1 8000 SG,DH, x (D.3)
298323 GOGGIA Sofia ITA L 1992 5 7650 SG,DH, x (D.3)
516138 GUT Lara SUI L 1991 6 7450 SG,GS, x (D.3)
194364 PINTURAULT Alexis FRA M 1991 7 7100 GS,AC, x (D.3)
291459 PARIS Dominik ITA M 1989 8 7090 DH,SG, x (D.3)
516280 HOLDENER Wendy SUI L 1993 9 6635 AC,SL, x (D.3)
297601 BRIGNONE Federica ITA L 1990 10 6600 AC,GS, x (D.3)
516284 GISIN Michelle SUI L 1993 11 6535 AC,DH, x (D.3)
422139 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR M 1992 11 6535 SG,AC, x (D.3)
196928 WORLEY Tessa FRA L 1989 13 6495 GS,SG, x (D.3)
202462 DOPFER Fritz GER M 1987 14 6485 SL,GS, x (D.3)
421328 SVINDAL Aksel Lund NOR M 1982 15 6370 DH,AC, x (D.3)
102263 GUAY Erik CAN M 1981 16 6310 SG,DH, x (D.3)
56128 HUETTER Cornelia AUT L 1992 17 6275 SG,DH, x (D.3)
292455 FILL Peter ITA M 1982 18 6245 DH,SG, x (D.3)
537544 VONN Lindsey USA L 1984 19 6230 DH,AC, x (D.3)
511383 FEUZ Beat SUI M 1987 19 6230 DH,SG, x (D.3)
50742 REICHELT Hannes AUT M 1980 21 6185 SG,DH, x (D.3)
422304 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR M 1994 22 6122 SL,GS, x (D.3)
296729 FANCHINI Nadia ITA L 1986 23 6100 SG,DH, x (D.3)
511983 AERNI Luca SUI M 1993 24 6035 AC,SL, x (D.3)
55947 VEITH Anna AUT L 1989 25 6020 DH,SG, x (D.3)
355050 WEIRATHER Tina LIE L 1989 26 5920 SG,DH, x (D.1)
534562 LIGETY Ted USA M 1984 26 5920 GS,AC, x (D.3)
201702 NEUREUTHER Felix GER M 1984 28 5895 SL,GS, x (D.3)
53902 MAYER Matthias AUT M 1990 29 5840 SG,DH, x (D.3)
537545 MANCUSO Julia USA L 1984 30 5775 AC,SG, x (D.3)
55898 BREM Eva-Maria AUT L 1988 31 5740 GS,SL, x (D.3)
205218 REBENSBURG Viktoria GER L 1989 32 5705 GS,DH, x (D.3)
705423 VLHOVA Petra SVK L 1995 33 5629 SL,AC, x (D.3)
56125 PUCHNER Mirjam AUT L 1992 34 5620 SG,DH, x (D.3)
55977 THALMANN Carmen AUT L 1989 35 5585 SL,GS, x (D.3)
538573 ROSS Laurenne USA L 1988 36 5540 DH,SG, x (D.3)
56417 FEST Nadine AUT L 1998 37 5435 SG,AC, x (D.3)
516528 MEILLARD Melanie SUI L 1998 38 5415 SL,AC, x (D.3)
511513 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI M 1988 39 5390 SG,AC, x (D.3)
55759 KIRCHGASSER Michaela AUT L 1985 40 5387 AC,SG, x (D.3)
51215 BAUMANN Romed AUT M 1986 41 5365 AC,DH, x (D.3)
511313 JANKA Carlo SUI M 1986 42 5355 DH,AC, x (D.3)
53817 FRANZ Max AUT M 1989 43 5333 DH,SG, x (D.3)
293006 INNERHOFER Christof ITA M 1984 44 5330 SG,DH, x (D.3)
55970 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole AUT L 1989 45 5320 SG,DH, x (D.3)
425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR L 1992 46 5300 GS,SG, x (D.3)
192504 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas FRA M 1984 47 5268 AC,DH, x (D.3)
561255 CATER Martin SLO M 1992 48 5250 AC,SG, x (D.3)
532431 MILLER Bode USA M 1977 48 5250 SG,DH, x (D.3)
192746 THEAUX Adrien FRA M 1984 50 5242 DH,SG, x (D.3)