Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Search

records/page
Display search form»

Ski Jumping Quota allocation list for Olympic Games 2018

Calculated on 28-10-2017

FIS code Competitor Nation Gender YB Rank Alloc list pts Alloc list Already used for quota
5497 KRAFT Stefan AUT M 1993 1 2074 WC x (D.1) Olympic
4321 STOCH Kamil POL M 1987 2 1924 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5298 KOT Maciej POL M 1991 3 1835 WC x (D.1) Olympic
6696 WELLINGER Andreas GER M 1995 4 1654 WC x (D.1) Olympic
6098 TANDE Daniel Andre NOR M 1994 5 1433 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5288 HAYBOECK Michael AUT M 1991 6 1044 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5142 KUBACKI Dawid POL M 1990 7 1031 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5658 PREVC Peter SLO M 1992 8 1015 WC x (D.1) Olympic
7091 PREVC Domen SLO M 1999 9 963 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5253 EISENBICHLER Markus GER M 1991 10 898 WC x (D.1) Olympic
4325 ZYLA Piotr POL M 1987 11 889 WC x (D.1) Olympic
2928 FETTNER Manuel AUT M 1985 12 780 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5567 GEIGER Karl GER M 1993 13 738 WC x (D.1) Olympic
6645 KLIMOV Evgeniy RUS M 1994 14 658 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5174 STJERNEN Andreas NOR M 1988 15 644 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5564 FREITAG Richard GER M 1991 16 608 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5262 LEYHE Stephan GER M 1992 17 599 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5589 JOHANSSON Robert NOR M 1990 18 585 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5972 FANNEMEL Anders NOR M 1991 19 550 WC x (D.1) Olympic
4367 TAKEUCHI Taku JPN M 1987 20 485 WC x (D.1) Olympic
6437 LANISEK Anze SLO M 1996 21 483 WC x (D.1) Olympic
2022 KASAI Noriaki JPN M 1972 22 464 WC x (D.1) Olympic
4801 KOUDELKA Roman CZE M 1989 23 453 WC x (D.1) Olympic
2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent FRA M 1984 24 451 WC x (D.1) Olympic
4259 ITO Daiki JPN M 1985 25 445 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5451 KOBAYASHI Junshiro JPN M 1991 26 417 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5626 SEMENIC Anze SLO M 1993 26 417 WC x (D.1) Olympic
4646 TEPES Jurij SLO M 1989 28 411 WC x (D.1) Olympic
4141 KOFLER Andreas AUT M 1984 29 401 WC x (D.1) Olympic
6100 FORFANG Johann Andre NOR M 1995 30 387 WC x (D.1) Olympic
4322 HULA Stefan POL M 1986 31 383 WC x (D.1) Olympic
2067 AMMANN Simon SUI M 1981 32 377 WC x (D.1) Olympic
4197 FREUND Severin GER M 1988 33 355 WC
4880 KORNILOV Denis RUS M 1986 34 322 WC x (D.1) Olympic
2918 KRANJEC Robert SLO M 1981 34 322 WC
6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu JPN M 1996 36 314 WC x (D.1) Olympic
6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner NOR M 1996 37 284 WC
4226 WANK Andreas GER M 1988 38 258 WC
6883 VANCURA Tomas CZE M 1996 39 240 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5518 AIGNER Clemens AUT M 1993 40 220 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5181 GANGNES Kenneth NOR M 1989 41 217 WC
5585 SCHIFFNER Markus AUT M 1992 42 214 WC
5429 ZIOBRO Jan POL M 1991 43 194 WC
6414 STURSA Vojtech CZE M 1995 44 187 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT M 1990 45 185 WC
6671 BICKNER Kevin USA M 1996 46 181 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor SUI M 1991 47 161 WC x (D.1) Olympic
5974 HAUER Joachim NOR M 1991 48 160 WC
5326 MURANKA Klemens POL M 1994 49 156 WC
4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian ITA M 1987 50 153 WC x (D.1) Olympic