Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

START LIST

Tauplitz/ Bad Mitterndorf (AUT) 14.01.2018

World Cup - Men's HS235 START LIST

Race codex : 3069



TD FIS DOLHAR ALJOSA KLAUSER THOMAS SLO GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  6758 INSAM Alex  1997  ITA 
 2  3090 HLAVA Lukas  1984  CZE 
 3  6258 NOMME Martti  1993  EST 
 4  4678 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie  1991  CAN 
 5  6235 PEIER Killian  1995  SUI 
 6  1995 AHONEN Janne  1977  FIN 
 7  5945 HUBER Daniel  1993  AUT 
 8  5706 ROMASHOV Alexey  1992  RUS 
 9  6009 SCHULER Andreas  1995  SUI 
 10  4599 ZHAPAROV Marat  1985  KAZ 
 11  4880 KORNILOV Denis  1986  RUS 
 12  2805 GLASDER Michael  1989  USA 
 13  2987 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent  1984  FRA 
 14  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI 
 15  6165 WOLNY Jakub  1995  POL 
 16  6581 RHOADS William  1995  USA 
 17  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT 
 18  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL 
 19  5451 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  1991  JPN 
 20  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER 
 21  5974 HAUER Joachim  1991  NOR 
 22  5515 ALTENBURGER Florian  1993  AUT 
 23  6036 NAZAROV Mikhail  1994  RUS 
 24  4186 COLLOREDO Sebastian  1987  ITA 
 25  6483 JELAR Ziga  1997  SLO 
 26  4226 WANK Andreas  1988  GER 
 27  6645 KLIMOV Evgeniy  1994  RUS 
 28  6100 FORFANG Johann Andre  1995  NOR 
 29  4025 DAMJAN Jernej  1983  SLO 
 30  6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  1996  JPN 
 31  2171 PASCHKE Pius  1990  GER 
 32  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL 
 33  6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  1996  NOR 
 34  6671 BICKNER Kevin  1996  USA 
 35  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL 
 36  4367 TAKEUCHI Taku  1987  JPN 
 37  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL 
 38  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER 
 39  5039 POPPINGER Manuel  1989  AUT 
 40  6633 BARTOL Tilen  1997  SLO 
 41  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL 
 42  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR 
 43  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER 
 44  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL 
 45  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE 
 46  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT 
 47  7091 PREVC Domen  1999  SLO 
 48  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER 
 49  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT 
 50  5626 SEMENIC Anze  1993  SLO 
 51  5518 AIGNER Clemens  1993  AUT 
 52  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO 
 53  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN 
 54  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR 
 55  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI 
 56  6098 TANDE Daniel Andre  1994  NOR 
 57  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR