Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Jump 1 Points 1 Jump 2 Points 2 Points
 1  29  5626 SEMENIC Anze  1993  SLO   134.5  114.5  137.5  131.1  245.6
 2  48  6696 WELLINGER Andreas  1995  GER   119.5  109.4  136.5  132.6  242.0
 3  36  5658 PREVC Peter  1992  SLO   131.0  117.2  134.0  124.0  241.2
 4  37  4322 HULA Stefan  1986  POL   132.0  121.2  129.5  119.7  240.9
 5  34  2067 AMMANN Simon  1981  SUI   135.5  119.1  131.0  118.4  237.5
 6  44  6100 FORFANG Johann Andre  1995  NOR   130.5  110.7  135.5  126.5  237.2
 7  40  5142 KUBACKI Dawid  1990  POL   127.5  104.9  139.5  130.9  235.8
 8  9  6734 LINDVIK Marius  1998  NOR   138.0  120.4  127.5  115.1  235.5
 9  31  6880 GRANERUD Halvor Egner  1996  NOR   128.0  109.2  132.5  123.8  233.0
 10  49  5564 FREITAG Richard  1991  GER   129.5  111.7  137.0  119.2  230.9
 11  46  5451 KOBAYASHI Junshiro  1991  JPN   123.5  103.1  140.0  127.2  230.3
 12  43  5589 JOHANSSON Robert  1990  NOR   127.5  108.3  133.5  117.0  225.3
 13  35  5262 LEYHE Stephan  1992  GER   129.5  106.4  133.0  117.7  224.1
 14  33  5298 KOT Maciej  1991  POL   122.5  102.5  136.5  121.1  223.6
 15  47  5497 KRAFT Stefan  1993  AUT   121.0  99.0  137.0  121.5  220.5
 16  23  6288 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu  1996  JPN   124.5  101.9  130.5  116.6  218.5
 17  25  7196 SCHMID Constantin  1999  GER   129.5  112.2  123.5  100.3  212.5
 18  22  5039 POPPINGER Manuel  1989  AUT   127.5  109.4  123.0  101.6  211.0
 19  32  5288 HAYBOECK Michael  1991  AUT   120.0  99.7  123.0  105.2  204.9
 20  11  4801 KOUDELKA Roman  1989  CZE   120.0  100.1  121.0  95.7  195.8
 21  39  5567 GEIGER Karl  1993  GER   118.5  91.0  126.5  103.5  194.5
 21  17  5063 KOZISEK Cestmir  1991  CZE   122.0  92.0  126.5  102.5  194.5
 23  30  2928 FETTNER Manuel  1985  AUT   121.5  94.5  117.5  99.5  194.0
 24  28  2022 KASAI Noriaki  1972  JPN   119.0  91.2  121.0  102.3  193.5
 25  13  4259 ITO Daiki  1985  JPN   119.0  91.7  124.0  100.2  191.9
 26  27  5518 AIGNER Clemens  1993  AUT   119.5  93.9  120.5  93.9  187.8
 27  16  6235 PEIER Killian  1995  SUI   127.0  99.8  129.5  86.1  185.9
 28  38  4325 ZYLA Piotr  1987  POL   123.0  92.7  115.5  87.5  180.2
 29  45  5972 FANNEMEL Anders  1991  NOR   125.5  100.3  110.0  75.2  175.5
 30  4  7336 PILCH Tomasz  2000  POL   119.0  95.4  113.0  77.4  172.8
 31  7  6724 POLASEK Viktor  1997  CZE   123.0  90.7      90.7
 32  8  5519 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich  1994  AUT   119.0  87.2      87.2
 33  42  5253 EISENBICHLER Markus  1991  GER   113.5  86.8      86.8
 34  15  5168 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir  1993  BUL   114.5  86.0      86.0
 35  19  7091 PREVC Domen  1999  SLO   116.0  82.5      82.5
 36  20  6483 JELAR Ziga  1997  SLO   115.0  81.9      81.9
 37  24  5435 DESCHWANDEN Gregor  1991  SUI   115.0  81.2      81.2
 38  50  4321 STOCH Kamil  1987  POL   108.5  78.0      78.0
 39  18  6165 WOLNY Jakub  1995  POL   111.0  77.9      77.9
 40  21  5040 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor  1990  AUT   107.5  77.7      77.7
 41  10  6009 SCHULER Andreas  1995  SUI   114.0  77.5      77.5
 42  3  5494 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander  1994  POL   111.5  76.7      76.7
 43  41  5174 STJERNEN Andreas  1988  NOR   107.5  71.0      71.0
 44  6  6258 NOMME Martti  1993  EST   108.0  68.4      68.4
 44  2  6987 WASEK Pawel  1999  POL   106.0  68.4      68.4
 46  5  5466 HAZETDINOV Ilmir  1991  RUS   105.0  68.2      68.2
 47  26  7147 ZAJC Timi  2000  SLO   107.5  66.9      66.9
 48  1  6986 CZYZ Bartosz  1999  POL   103.0  63.6      63.6
 49  14  6414 STURSA Vojtech  1995  CZE   98.5  61.5      61.5
 50  12  2813 VASSILIEV Dimitry  1979  RUS   101.0  55.8      55.8