official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
1:55.97
0.00
2
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+0.21
1.09
3
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
+0.72
3.73
4
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.93
4.81
5
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+1.07
5.54
6
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+1.58
8.17
7
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+2.19
11.33
8
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+2.23
11.54
9
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+2.25
11.64
10
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+2.65
13.71
11
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+2.73
14.12
12
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+3.16
16.35
13
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+3.18
16.45
14
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+3.29
17.02
15
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+3.35
17.33
16
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+3.39
17.54
17
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+3.65
18.88
18
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+4.02
20.80
19
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+4.03
20.85
20
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+4.20
21.73
21
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+4.31
22.30
22
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+4.41
22.82
23
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+4.81
24.89
24
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+4.95
25.61
25
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+5.27
27.27
26
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+5.60
28.97
27
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+16.50
85.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
TRIENDL Katrin
1987
AUT
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run