Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS - TRAINING

Innerkrems (AUT) 25.03.2014

Training - Men's Downhill OFFICIAL RESULTS - TRAINING

Race codex : 6685
Valid for FIS Points : NO
Jury
TD FIS PERKO BOJAN SLO
Referee G. EHN AUT
Chief of Race H. KABUSCH AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude m.
Finish Altitude m.
Vertical Drop 0 m.
Course Length m.
Homologation Number 10075/02/11
Run 1
Course Setter
Number of Gates 34
Start Time 10.30
Run 2
Course Setter
Number of Gates
Turning Gates
Start Time
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff.
 1  4  481705 GLEBOV Alexander  1983  RUS   1:19.27   
 2  3  560447 SPORN Andrej  1981  SLO   1:19.35  +0.08
 3  21  561255 CATER Martin  1992  SLO   1:19.36  +0.09
 4  14  53968 BERTHOLD Frederic  1991  AUT   1:19.71  +0.44
 4  6  53902 MAYER Matthias  1990  AUT   1:19.71  +0.44
 6  7  53981 KROELL Johannes  1991  AUT   1:19.75  +0.48
 7  13  54075 KARELLY Mario  1992  AUT   1:19.98  +0.71
 8  12  54157 DANKLMAIER Daniel  1993  AUT   1:20.23  +0.96
 9  5  54009 WALDER Christian  1991  AUT   1:20.53  +1.26
 10  19  54025 ARZT Sebastian  1991  AUT   1:20.56  +1.29
 11  9  54099 MAYRPETER Thomas  1992  AUT   1:20.66  +1.39
 12  10  53837 KRAMER Manuel  1989  AUT   1:20.92  +1.65
 13  22  54367 NOCKER Clemens  1996  AUT   1:21.02  +1.75
 13  17  380260 KOSTELIC Ivica  1979  CRO   1:21.02  +1.75
 15  2  54117 HOERL Christopher  1989  AUT   1:21.05  +1.78
 16  1  53817 FRANZ Max  1989  AUT   1:21.09  +1.82
 17  26  54320 SCHWARZ Marco  1995  AUT   1:21.18  +1.91
 18  63  51401 GRAF Bernhard  1988  AUT   1:21.46  +2.19
 19  36  561299 ROBIC Sergij  1994  SLO   1:21.62  +2.35
 20  18  511682 FRAVI Jonas  1990  SUI   1:21.80  +2.53
 21  11  53936 DUERAGER Markus  1990  AUT   1:21.81  +2.54
 22  15  51327 PUCHNER Joachim  1987  AUT   1:21.82  +2.55
 23  23  54093 STROLZ Johannes  1992  AUT   1:22.01  +2.74
 24  41  54080 NEUMAYER Christopher  1992  AUT   1:22.29  +3.02
 25  25  54209 KRENN Christoph  1994  AUT   1:22.48  +3.21
 26  32  910003 LINDNER Georg  1983  MDA   1:22.56  +3.29
 27  16  53975 HEMETSBERGER Daniel  1991  AUT   1:22.69  +3.42
 28  33  54379 BAUREGGER Fabian  1996  AUT   1:22.74  +3.47
 29  65  6290454 HOFER Aaron  1992  ITA   1:22.90  +3.63
 30  24  54151 OFFENHAUSER Michael  1993  AUT   1:23.17  +3.90
 31  67  6290662 RABANSER Alexander  1993  ITA   1:23.19  +3.92
 32  30  54346 HACKER Pirmin  1996  AUT   1:23.32  +4.05
 33  42  54323 UNTERWIESER Roman  1995  AUT   1:23.33  +4.06
 34  31  54286 SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz  1995  AUT   1:23.34  +4.07
 35  20  54076 KOECK Niklas  1992  AUT   1:23.78  +4.51
 36  27  54223 STEMMER Viktor  1994  AUT   1:23.96  +4.69
 37  43  54281 HAIDER Bernhard  1995  AUT   1:24.10  +4.83
 38  45  54271 TAKATS Tristan  1995  AUT   1:24.19  +4.92
 39  46  460071 ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu  1990  ROU   1:24.22  +4.95
 40  50  54423 SAMPL Roland  1997  AUT   1:24.32  +5.05
 41  38  54322 TROPPER Niklas  1995  AUT   1:24.47  +5.20
 42  51  54375 STANGL Christoph  1996  AUT   1:24.70  +5.43
 43  34  54335 PERNER Florian  1996  AUT   1:24.71  +5.44
 44  60  54421 BERGER Johannes  1997  AUT   1:24.79  +5.52
 45  47  54357 MATHIS Andreas  1996  AUT   1:24.80  +5.53
 46  52  54339 HOCHHAUSER Dominik  1996  AUT   1:24.92  +5.65
 47  62  54424 DREIER Lukas  1997  AUT   1:24.93  +5.66
 48  56  270047 MC MILLAN Patrick  1991  IRL   1:24.99  +5.72
 49  44  54298 STEINKOGLER Alexander  1995  AUT   1:25.00  +5.73
 50  48  54371 BABINSKY Stefan  1996  AUT   1:25.15  +5.88
 51  37  54350 KAINZ Roland  1996  AUT   1:25.18  +5.91
 52  55  54413 RECHBERGER Paul  1997  AUT   1:25.20  +5.93
 53  57  54433 PUSCHITZ Dominique  1997  AUT   1:25.21  +5.94
 54  40  54437 TRINKL Lukas  1997  AUT   1:25.24  +5.97
 55  39  54370 FENDER Laurin  1996  AUT   1:25.58  +6.31
 56  59  54451 PFISTER Lukas  1997  AUT   1:25.74  +6.47
 57  53  54436 WALDER Sebastian  1997  AUT   1:25.99  +6.72
 58  54  54422 TANNER Luca  1997  AUT   1:26.18  +6.91
 59  61  54453 SPIEGL Michael  1997  AUT   1:26.56  +7.29
 60  58  54443 BUSTA Julian  1997  AUT   1:26.98  +7.71
 61  49  54390 RIEDMANN Daniel  1996  AUT   1:27.43  +8.16
 62  28  54293 SULZER Gregor  1995  AUT   22:51.24  +21:31.97
Did not finish 1st run
   66  6291100 LINTNER Fritz  1994  ITA     
   29  54208 JAEGERSBERGER Jakob  1994  AUT     
Did not start 1st run
   8  54005 STRIEDINGER Otmar  1991  AUT