official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
1:58,26
17.80
2
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.61
22.39
3
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+0.69
22.99
4
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+0.82
23.97
5
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+0.83
24.05
6
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+0.87
24.35
7
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+0.98
25.18
8
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.05
25.70
9
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+1.09
26.00
10
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.14
26.38
11
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+1.22
26.98
12
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+1.27
27.36
13
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.35
27.96
14
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+1.45
28.71
15
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.51
29.16
16
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+1.53
29.31
17
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+1.55
29.46
18
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.66
30.29
19
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+1.72
30.74
20
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.76
31.05
21
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+1.94
32.40
22
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+1.95
32.48
23
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.14
33.91
24
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.18
34.21
25
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+2.43
36.09
26
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+2.70
38.12
27
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+3.38
43.24
28
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+3.72
45.80
29
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.87
46.92
30
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+3.90
47.15
31
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+3.91
47.23
32
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+4.68
53.02
33
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+4.78
53.77
34
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+4.98
55.28
35
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+5.32
57.84
36
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+5.35
58.06
37
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+5.36
58.14
38
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+5.69
60.62
39
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+5.79
61.37
40
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+6.34
65.51
41
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
+6.39
65.89
41
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+6.39
65.89
43
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+6.52
66.87
44
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+6.64
67.77
45
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+6.77
68.75
46
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+7.61
75.07
47
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+7.67
75.52
48
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+8.84
84.33
49
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
+9.60
90.05
50
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
+10.36
95.77
51
RAAB Daniel
1997
AUT
+12.75
113.75
52
STROBL Mario
1997
AUT
+14.20
124.67
53
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+14.94
130.24
54
KADLA Jiri
1997
CZE
+15.89
137.38
55
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
+18.16
154.47
Did not finish 2nd run
STIX Robert
1997
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
Did not finish 1st run
LEITNER Simon
1997
AUT
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run