official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
1:44.54
0.00
2
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+0.53
3.14
3
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.81
4.80
4
HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.19
7.06
5
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+1.36
8.07
6
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+1.57
9.31
7
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+1.58
9.37
8
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+1.71
10.14
9
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+2.83
16.78
10
STRACHOVA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.85
16.90
11
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+3.37
19.99
12
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+3.47
20.58
13
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+4.42
26.21
14
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+4.46
26.45
15
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+4.57
27.10
16
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+4.90
29.06
17
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+4.93
29.24
18
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+5.57
33.03
19
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+5.62
33.33
19
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+5.62
33.33
21
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+6.10
36.18
22
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+6.88
40.80
23
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+7.20
42.70
24
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+8.33
49.40
25
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+10.98
65.12
26
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+11.45
67.91
27
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+11.97
70.99
28
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+12.58
74.61
29
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+12.69
75.26
30
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
+12.75
75.62
31
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+13.06
77.46
32
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
+13.36
79.23
33
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+14.06
83.39
34
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+18.68
110.79
35
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+20.38
120.87
36
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+20.54
121.82
37
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+22.08
130.95
38
RALLI Sophia
1988
GRE
+22.23
131.84
39
HARRISSON Maya
1992
BRA
+23.79
141.09
40
DIAS Camille
1996
POR
+23.96
142.10
41
KOCAAGA Tugba
1985
TUR
+24.42
144.83
42
PELLEGRIN Elise
1991
MLT
+25.29
149.99
43
CAMPBELL Jasmine
1991
ISV
+25.83
153.19
44
BULATOVIC Ivana
1994
MNE
+28.26
167.60
45
TAZI Kenza
1996
MAR
+32.61
193.40
46
TOBI Triin
1995
EST
+35.91
212.97
47
CHAMOUN Jackie
1991
LIB
+44.20
262.14
48
ABBASI Forough
1993
IRI
+51.15
303.36
49
KANG Young-Seo
1997
KOR
+51.91
307.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DIPOL Alessia Afi
1995
TOG
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1994
LTU
XIA Lina
1987
CHN
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
QUIROGA Julietta
1988
ARG
GIM So-hui
1996
KOR
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run