official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
1:41.18
48.05
2
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+0.12
49.41
3
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+0.14
49.64
4
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
+0.69
55.89
5
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
1997
GER
+0.87
57.94
6
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+0.94
58.73
7
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+1.39
63.85
8
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+1.45
64.53
9
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.60
66.24
10
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+1.61
66.35
11
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+1.73
67.71
12
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+1.87
69.30
13
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+2.00
70.78
14
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+2.36
74.87
15
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+2.45
75.90
16
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+2.51
76.58
17
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+2.59
77.49
18
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+2.65
78.17
19
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+2.72
78.97
20
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+2.83
80.22
21
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+3.11
83.40
22
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+3.24
84.88
23
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
+3.30
85.56
24
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+3.38
86.47
25
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+3.45
87.26
26
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+3.47
87.49
27
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+3.69
89.99
28
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+4.00
93.51
29
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+4.50
99.20
30
STANDTEINER Jana
2000
AUT
+4.85
103.17
31
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+5.09
105.90
32
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+5.17
106.81
33
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+5.55
111.13
34
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+5.86
114.65
35
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+6.04
116.70
36
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+6.37
120.45
37
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
+6.71
124.32
38
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+7.03
127.95
39
AMEYDE VAN Floor
1996
NED
+7.13
129.09
40
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
+7.23
130.23
41
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
+7.36
131.70
42
MOROLZ Greta
2000
AUT
+7.84
137.16
43
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+8.07
139.77
44
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+8.13
140.45
45
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+8.47
144.32
46
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
+8.51
144.77
47
BENTZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+8.54
145.11
48
OEBSTER Celine Maria
2001
AUT
+8.80
148.07
49
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+9.29
153.64
50
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+9.66
157.84
51
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
+10.65
169.10
52
HOFER Alexandra
2000
AUT
+12.47
189.78
53
MAROTY Mariann Mimi
1998
HUN
+18.32
256.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
JAMNIG Celina
2001
AUT
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
PARIASEK Ella
2001
AUT
OBERDANNER Anna
2001
AUT
ANDEXER Alexandra
1999
AUT
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
Did not start 1st run