official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
1:41.67
6.00
2
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+0.43
9.05
3
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+1.67
17.83
4
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+2.04
20.45
5
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+2.07
20.66
6
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+2.12
21.01
7
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+2.14
21.15
8
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+2.25
21.93
9
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+2.55
24.06
10
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.69
25.05
11
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+2.83
26.04
12
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+2.96
26.96
13
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+2.99
27.17
14
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+3.07
27.74
15
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+3.26
29.09
16
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+3.39
30.01
17
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+3.40
30.08
18
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+3.45
30.43
19
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+3.67
31.99
20
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+3.70
32.20
21
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+3.73
32.41
22
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+4.09
34.96
23
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+4.30
36.45
24
ANDO Asa
1996
JPN
+4.65
38.93
25
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+5.91
47.85
26
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+6.60
52.74
27
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+6.79
54.08
28
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+7.48
58.97
29
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+9.30
71.86
30
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+9.64
74.27
31
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+10.28
78.80
32
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+10.34
79.23
33
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+10.60
81.07
33
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+10.60
81.07
35
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+10.97
83.69
36
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
+11.07
84.39
37
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+11.29
85.95
38
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+12.59
95.16
Did not finish 2nd run
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
NEMOTO Fuka
1994
JPN
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TURNER Andrea
1995
CAN
CHAUVEL Elise
1997
USA
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
HASLAU Jessica
1992
AUS
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
HASUMI Konatsu
1992
JPN
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run