official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
1:48.38
11.39
2
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+1.50
21.35
3
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.58
21.89
4
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+2.00
24.68
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.08
25.21
6
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.18
25.87
7
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
+2.28
26.54
8
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+2.46
27.73
9
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+2.56
28.40
10
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+2.57
28.46
11
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+2.68
29.19
12
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+2.79
29.92
13
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+3.05
31.65
14
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+3.14
32.25
15
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+3.18
32.52
16
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar Kristinn
1994
ISL
+3.25
32.98
17
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+3.45
34.31
18
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+3.57
35.11
19
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+3.59
35.24
20
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.87
37.10
21
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+4.07
38.43
22
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
+4.08
38.49
23
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+4.15
38.96
24
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
+5.10
45.27
25
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+7.51
61.28
26
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+7.65
62.21
27
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
+7.94
64.14
28
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+8.18
65.73
29
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+8.36
66.93
30
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+9.23
72.71
31
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+9.78
76.36
32
SYKARAS Konstantinos
1984
GRE
+10.45
80.81
33
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+10.54
81.41
34
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+12.55
94.76
35
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+13.38
100.28
36
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+13.93
103.93
37
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+15.68
115.56
38
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+16.19
118.94
39
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+16.48
120.87
40
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
+16.69
122.27
41
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1997
UZB
+16.90
123.66
42
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+18.33
133.16
43
MARIOTTI Alessandro
1998
SMR
+21.27
152.69
44
MOHBAT Alexandre
1995
LIB
+21.46
153.96
45
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+22.81
162.92
46
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
+23.68
168.70
47
FENIANOS Naim
1992
LIB
+23.80
169.50
48
PAVLOVIC Sava
1997
SRB
+25.48
180.66
49
BABIKOV Dmitriy
1990
UZB
+26.44
187.04
50
PIERI Pieris
1996
CYP
+27.28
192.62
51
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1994
TLS
+27.77
195.87
52
KHAN Arif Mohd
1990
IND
+29.08
204.58
53
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+32.62
228.09
54
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1959
MEX
+39.03
270.68
55
MANUKYAN Yura
1991
ARM
+42.94
296.65
56
BUKHARBAEV Damir
1996
UZB
+43.70
301.70
57
TRELEVSKI Andrey
1979
KGZ
+44.77
308.81
58
ROY Jean-Pierre
1963
HAI
+1:22.25
557.80
59
WILLIAMS Michael Elliott
1969
JAM
+2:02.42
824.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
KURTISHI Gentian
1992
MKD
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
EGEMBERDIEV Safar
1986
UZB
WU Meng-che
1995
TPE
TRELEVSKII Sergei
1989
KGZ
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
LAL Hira
1980
IND
MEHANNA Jamil
1978
LIB
ARBEZ Maxime
1996
IRL
FENIANOS Tarek
1990
LIB
MACEDO Tobias
1996
BRA
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
MICHELOTTI Vincenzo Romano
1996
SMR
JONSTRUP Jeppe
1996
DEN
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
ZHOU Dongjun
1989
CHN
TIAN Yuheng
1985
CHN
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run